dcilpas!

Bērzaines cilpu rezultāti 2019

Sākums

Class Results

S (nujotaji)

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 114 Evija Soročina 6 00:51:47
2nd 143 Gunta Liepiņa 6 00:53:46
3rd 112 Ina Šulmeistare 5 00:54:55
4th 113 Ieva Grandava 5 00:54:57
5th 161 Gunita Kezika 5 00:55:22
6th 162 Dace Līce 5 00:55:25

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Evija Soročina
6 00:51:47 00:08:13 (1st)
00:08:13 (1st)
00:16:55 (1st)
00:08:42 (6th)
00:25:35 (1st)
00:08:40 (5th)
00:34:14 (1st)
00:08:39 (3rd=)
00:42:57 (1st)
00:08:43 (7th)
00:51:47 (1st)
00:08:50 (8th)
2nd Gunta Liepiņa
6 00:53:46 00:09:08 (2nd)
00:09:08 (11th)
00:18:01 (2nd)
00:08:53 (9th)
00:27:08 (2nd)
00:09:07 (10th)
00:36:32 (2nd)
00:09:24 (12th)
00:45:11 (2nd)
00:08:39 (3rd=)
00:53:46 (2nd)
00:08:35 (2nd)
3rd Ina Šulmeistare
5 00:54:55 00:10:25 (3rd)
00:10:25 (13th)
00:21:25 (3rd)
00:11:00 (18th)
00:32:37 (3rd)
00:11:12 (25th=)
00:43:53 (3rd)
00:11:16 (32nd)
00:54:55 (3rd)
00:11:02 (19th)
4th Ieva Grandava
5 00:54:57 00:10:28 (4th)
00:10:28 (14th)
00:21:27 (4th)
00:10:59 (17th)
00:32:39 (4th)
00:11:12 (25th=)
00:43:54 (4th)
00:11:15 (29th=)
00:54:57 (4th)
00:11:03 (20th)
5th Gunita Kezika
5 00:55:22 00:10:44 (5th)
00:10:44 (15th)
00:21:56 (5th)
00:11:12 (25th=)
00:33:11 (5th)
00:11:15 (29th=)
00:44:16 (5th)
00:11:05 (21st)
00:55:22 (5th)
00:11:06 (22nd=)
6th Dace Līce
5 00:55:25 00:10:46 (6th)
00:10:46 (16th)
00:21:58 (6th)
00:11:12 (25th=)
00:33:13 (6th)
00:11:15 (29th=)
00:44:19 (6th)
00:11:06 (22nd=)
00:55:25 (6th)
00:11:06 (22nd=)

S10

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 32 Ieva Jete Jansone 4 00:27:52
2nd 15 Madara Vimba 3 00:27:20

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Ieva Jete Jansone
4 00:27:52 00:06:04 (1st)
00:06:04 (1st)
00:13:04 (1st)
00:07:00 (2nd)
00:20:19 (1st)
00:07:15 (3rd)
00:27:52 (1st)
00:07:33 (4th)
2nd Madara Vimba
3 00:27:20 00:09:11 (2nd)
00:09:11 (7th)
00:18:12 (2nd)
00:09:01 (5th)
00:27:20 (2nd)
00:09:08 (6th)

S13

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 31 Marta Luīze Pētersone 5 00:27:27

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Marta Luīze Pētersone
5 00:27:27 00:05:04 (1st)
00:05:04 (1st)
00:10:29 (1st)
00:05:25 (2nd)
00:16:04 (1st)
00:05:35 (3rd)
00:21:40 (1st)
00:05:36 (4th)
00:27:27 (1st)
00:05:47 (5th)

S16

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time

S20

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 170 Laura Pētersone 11 00:58:52
2nd 166 Agnija Ādamsone 10 00:57:29
3rd 136 Inese Kokorēviča 10 00:59:29
4th 173 Lelde Treimane 9 00:58:21
5th 137 Džūlija Plusniņa 8 00:56:06
6th 176 Auce Auškāpa 8 00:56:29
7th 116 Sanda Berga 8 00:59:16
8th 164 Santa Miķelsone 5 00:37:39
9th 163 Liene Ābele 5 00:37:40
10th 168 Dace Demme Vimba 4 00:28:09
11th 117 Gunita Brauna 4 00:32:44

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1st Laura Pētersone
11 00:58:52 00:04:41 (1st)
00:04:41 (1st)
00:09:41 (1st)
00:05:00 (2nd)
00:14:50 (1st)
00:05:09 (3rd)
00:20:05 (1st)
00:05:15 (4th)
00:25:26 (1st)
00:05:21 (5th)
00:30:51 (1st)
00:05:25 (6th)
00:36:18 (1st)
00:05:27 (7th)
00:41:53 (1st)
00:05:35 (10th=)
00:47:31 (1st)
00:05:38 (12th)
00:53:17 (1st)
00:05:46 (19th)
00:58:52 (1st)
00:05:35 (10th=)
2nd Agnija Ādamsone
10 00:57:29 00:05:44 (3rd)
00:05:44 (16th=)
00:11:24 (3rd)
00:05:40 (14th)
00:16:58 (3rd)
00:05:34 (9th)
00:22:42 (2nd)
00:05:44 (16th=)
00:28:21 (2nd)
00:05:39 (13th)
00:34:09 (2nd)
00:05:48 (22nd)
00:39:58 (2nd)
00:05:49 (23rd=)
00:45:45 (2nd)
00:05:47 (20th=)
00:51:40 (2nd)
00:05:55 (26th)
00:57:29 (2nd)
00:05:49 (23rd=)
3rd Inese Kokorēviča
10 00:59:29 00:05:28 (2nd)
00:05:28 (8th)
00:11:10 (2nd)
00:05:42 (15th)
00:16:57 (2nd)
00:05:47 (20th=)
00:22:54 (3rd)
00:05:57 (27th)
00:28:54 (3rd)
00:06:00 (28th)
00:35:03 (3rd)
00:06:09 (29th=)
00:41:21 (3rd)
00:06:18 (32nd)
00:47:50 (3rd)
00:06:29 (36th)
00:53:44 (3rd)
00:05:54 (25th)
00:59:29 (3rd)
00:05:45 (18th)
4th Lelde Treimane
9 00:58:21 00:06:13 (4th)
00:06:13 (31st)
00:12:38 (4th)
00:06:25 (33rd)
00:19:04 (4th)
00:06:26 (34th)
00:25:31 (4th)
00:06:27 (35th)
00:32:09 (4th)
00:06:38 (40th=)
00:38:47 (4th)
00:06:38 (40th=)
00:45:33 (4th)
00:06:46 (44th=)
00:52:12 (4th)
00:06:39 (42nd)
00:58:21 (4th)
00:06:09 (29th=)
5th Džūlija Plusniņa
8 00:56:06 00:06:33 (5th)
00:06:33 (37th)
00:13:10 (5th)
00:06:37 (39th)
00:20:18 (5th)
00:07:08 (55th)
00:27:15 (5th)
00:06:57 (50th)
00:34:24 (5th)
00:07:09 (56th=)
00:41:29 (5th)
00:07:05 (53rd=)
00:48:57 (6th)
00:07:28 (67th=)
00:56:06 (5th)
00:07:09 (56th=)
6th Auce Auškāpa
8 00:56:29 00:06:46 (6th)
00:06:46 (44th=)
00:13:46 (6th)
00:07:00 (51st)
00:20:41 (6th)
00:06:55 (48th)
00:27:32 (6th)
00:06:51 (47th)
00:34:28 (6th)
00:06:56 (49th)
00:41:33 (6th)
00:07:05 (53rd=)
00:48:52 (5th)
00:07:19 (60th=)
00:56:29 (6th)
00:07:37 (73rd)
7th Sanda Berga
8 00:59:16 00:07:04 (7th)
00:07:04 (52nd)
00:14:16 (7th)
00:07:12 (58th)
00:21:46 (8th)
00:07:30 (69th=)
00:29:20 (8th)
00:07:34 (72nd)
00:36:59 (7th)
00:07:39 (74th)
00:44:31 (7th)
00:07:32 (71st)
00:52:01 (7th)
00:07:30 (69th=)
00:59:16 (7th)
00:07:15 (59th)
8th Santa Miķelsone
5 00:37:39 00:07:23 (10th)
00:07:23 (65th)
00:15:09 (10th)
00:07:46 (77th=)
00:22:54 (10th)
00:07:45 (75th=)
00:30:20 (9th=)
00:07:26 (66th)
00:37:39 (8th)
00:07:19 (60th=)
9th Liene Ābele
5 00:37:40 00:07:21 (8th)
00:07:21 (63rd)
00:15:07 (9th)
00:07:46 (77th=)
00:22:52 (9th)
00:07:45 (75th=)
00:30:20 (9th=)
00:07:28 (67th=)
00:37:40 (9th)
00:07:20 (62nd)
10th Dace Demme Vimba
4 00:28:09 00:08:03 (11th)
00:08:03 (79th)
00:14:47 (8th)
00:06:44 (43rd)
00:21:34 (7th)
00:06:47 (46th)
00:28:09 (7th)
00:06:35 (38th)
11th Gunita Brauna
4 00:32:44 00:07:22 (9th)
00:07:22 (64th)
00:15:27 (11th)
00:08:05 (80th)
00:23:57 (11th)
00:08:30 (81st)
00:32:44 (11th)
00:08:47 (82nd)

S40

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 177 Dace Liepiņa 9 00:59:59
2nd 126 Inga Vīksna 7 00:54:12

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1st Dace Liepiņa
9 00:59:59 00:06:03 (1st)
00:06:03 (1st)
00:12:36 (1st)
00:06:33 (2nd)
00:19:21 (1st)
00:06:45 (6th)
00:25:59 (1st)
00:06:38 (3rd)
00:32:45 (1st)
00:06:46 (7th)
00:39:27 (1st)
00:06:42 (4th)
00:46:22 (1st)
00:06:55 (9th)
00:53:15 (1st)
00:06:53 (8th)
00:59:59 (1st)
00:06:44 (5th)
2nd Inga Vīksna
7 00:54:12 00:07:23 (2nd)
00:07:23 (10th)
00:15:02 (2nd)
00:07:39 (12th)
00:22:50 (2nd)
00:07:48 (14th)
00:30:36 (2nd)
00:07:46 (13th)
00:38:34 (2nd)
00:07:58 (15th)
00:46:35 (2nd)
00:08:01 (16th)
00:54:12 (2nd)
00:07:37 (11th)

S55

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time

S7

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 29 Amanda Emīlija Alksne 2 00:19:40

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2
1st Amanda Emīlija Alksne
2 00:19:40 00:08:57 (1st)
00:08:57 (1st)
00:19:40 (1st)
00:10:43 (2nd)

V (nujotaji)

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 127 Andris Āboliņš 4 00:35:55

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Andris Āboliņš
4 00:35:55 00:08:26 (1st)
00:08:26 (1st)
00:17:38 (1st)
00:09:12 (3rd)
00:27:23 (1st)
00:09:45 (4th)
00:35:55 (1st)
00:08:32 (2nd)

V10

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 34 Dāvis Bergs 5 00:29:21
2nd 21 Jēkabs Ādamsons 4 00:26:45
3rd 23 Raivo Laķis 3 00:22:34
4th 22 Jānis Siliņš 3 00:23:04

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Dāvis Bergs
5 00:29:21 00:05:07 (1st)
00:05:07 (1st)
00:10:36 (1st)
00:05:29 (2nd)
00:16:31 (1st)
00:05:55 (4th)
00:22:56 (1st)
00:06:25 (5th=)
00:29:21 (1st)
00:06:25 (5th=)
2nd Jēkabs Ādamsons
4 00:26:45 00:05:53 (2nd)
00:05:53 (3rd)
00:12:45 (2nd)
00:06:52 (8th)
00:19:42 (2nd)
00:06:57 (9th)
00:26:45 (2nd)
00:07:03 (11th)
3rd Raivo Laķis
3 00:22:34 00:06:36 (3rd)
00:06:36 (7th)
00:14:42 (3rd)
00:08:06 (15th)
00:22:34 (3rd)
00:07:52 (12th)
4th Jānis Siliņš
3 00:23:04 00:07:01 (4th)
00:07:01 (10th)
00:14:59 (4th)
00:07:58 (13th)
00:23:04 (4th)
00:08:05 (14th)

V13

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 11 Dāvis Zariņš 5 00:25:40
2nd 24 Ralfs Vazdiķis 5 00:27:00
3rd 25 Patriks Vikmanis 4 00:23:12
4th 14 Kristofers Soročins 3 00:22:12

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Dāvis Zariņš
5 00:25:40 00:05:02 (1st)
00:05:02 (2nd)
00:10:02 (1st)
00:05:00 (1st)
00:15:07 (1st)
00:05:05 (4th)
00:20:10 (1st)
00:05:03 (3rd)
00:25:40 (1st)
00:05:30 (10th)
2nd Ralfs Vazdiķis
5 00:27:00 00:05:06 (2nd)
00:05:06 (5th)
00:10:35 (2nd)
00:05:29 (9th)
00:15:59 (2nd)
00:05:24 (7th)
00:21:35 (2nd)
00:05:36 (11th)
00:27:00 (2nd)
00:05:25 (8th)
3rd Patriks Vikmanis
4 00:23:12 00:05:16 (3rd)
00:05:16 (6th)
00:10:57 (3rd)
00:05:41 (12th)
00:17:01 (3rd)
00:06:04 (13th)
00:23:12 (3rd)
00:06:11 (14th)
4th Kristofers Soročins
3 00:22:12 00:06:26 (4th)
00:06:26 (15th)
00:14:22 (4th)
00:07:56 (17th)
00:22:12 (4th)
00:07:50 (16th)

V16

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 174 Niks Balgalvis 5 00:27:02

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Niks Balgalvis
5 00:27:02 00:04:47 (1st)
00:04:47 (1st)
00:09:46 (1st)
00:04:59 (2nd)
00:15:15 (1st)
00:05:29 (3rd)
00:21:05 (1st)
00:05:50 (4th)
00:27:02 (1st)
00:05:57 (5th)

V20

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 175 Uģis Karasevs 13 00:56:27
2nd 119 Edgars Kokorēvičs 12 00:57:02
3rd 171 Kaspars Pētersons 12 00:59:56
4th 165 Māris Ādamsons 11 00:55:06
5th 178 Pēteris Liepa 11 00:59:09
6th 115 Mārcis Kārkliņš 11 00:59:57
7th 179 Jānis Nolbergs 10 00:56:33
8th 128 Juris Zilberts 10 00:57:38
9th 110 Jānis Kaibe 10 00:57:52
10th 172 Jānis Balgalvis 10 00:58:21
11th 125 Edgars Antēns 9 00:54:56
12th 167 Oskars Vimba 4 00:26:40

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1st Uģis Karasevs
13 00:56:27 00:04:09 (1st)
00:04:09 (1st)
00:08:22 (1st)
00:04:13 (2nd=)
00:12:37 (1st)
00:04:15 (5th)
00:16:50 (1st)
00:04:13 (2nd=)
00:21:07 (1st)
00:04:17 (6th)
00:25:29 (1st)
00:04:22 (7th=)
00:29:53 (1st)
00:04:24 (11th=)
00:34:19 (1st)
00:04:26 (13th)
00:38:41 (1st)
00:04:22 (7th=)
00:43:05 (1st)
00:04:24 (11th=)
00:47:28 (1st)
00:04:23 (10th)
00:51:57 (1st)
00:04:29 (14th)
00:56:27 (1st)
00:04:30 (15th)
2nd Edgars Kokorēvičs
12 00:57:02 00:04:22 (3rd)
00:04:22 (7th=)
00:09:12 (3rd)
00:04:50 (29th=)
00:14:02 (3rd)
00:04:50 (29th=)
00:18:49 (3rd)
00:04:47 (23rd=)
00:23:36 (3rd)
00:04:47 (23rd=)
00:28:22 (3rd)
00:04:46 (20th=)
00:33:09 (2nd)
00:04:47 (23rd=)
00:37:53 (2nd)
00:04:44 (17th)
00:42:40 (2nd)
00:04:47 (23rd=)
00:47:26 (2nd)
00:04:46 (20th=)
00:52:12 (2nd)
00:04:46 (20th=)
00:57:02 (2nd)
00:04:50 (29th=)
3rd Kaspars Pētersons
12 00:59:56 00:04:13 (2nd)
00:04:13 (2nd=)
00:08:47 (2nd)
00:04:34 (16th)
00:13:34 (2nd)
00:04:47 (23rd=)
00:18:21 (2nd)
00:04:47 (23rd=)
00:23:18 (2nd)
00:04:57 (35th=)
00:28:15 (2nd)
00:04:57 (35th=)
00:33:19 (3rd)
00:05:04 (44th=)
00:38:44 (3rd)
00:05:25 (61st)
00:44:11 (3rd)
00:05:27 (64th=)
00:49:37 (3rd)
00:05:26 (62nd=)
00:54:55 (3rd)
00:05:18 (57th)
00:59:56 (3rd)
00:05:01 (39th=)
4th Māris Ādamsons
11 00:55:06 00:04:45 (4th=)
00:04:45 (18th=)
00:09:35 (4th)
00:04:50 (29th=)
00:14:30 (4th)
00:04:55 (34th)
00:19:28 (4th)
00:04:58 (37th=)
00:24:31 (4th)
00:05:03 (43rd)
00:29:39 (4th)
00:05:08 (48th=)
00:34:43 (4th)
00:05:04 (44th=)
00:39:44 (4th)
00:05:01 (39th=)
00:44:52 (4th)
00:05:08 (48th=)
00:50:01 (4th)
00:05:09 (50th=)
00:55:06 (4th)
00:05:05 (47th)
5th Pēteris Liepa
11 00:59:09 00:04:45 (4th=)
00:04:45 (18th=)
00:09:47 (5th)
00:05:02 (41st=)
00:14:49 (5th)
00:05:02 (41st=)
00:19:59 (5th)
00:05:10 (52nd)
00:25:08 (5th)
00:05:09 (50th=)
00:30:23 (5th)
00:05:15 (54th)
00:35:57 (5th)
00:05:34 (71st=)
00:41:40 (5th)
00:05:43 (84th)
00:47:21 (5th)
00:05:41 (79th=)
00:53:31 (5th)
00:06:10 (113th=)
00:59:09 (5th)
00:05:38 (74th=)
6th Mārcis Kārkliņš
11 00:59:57 00:05:04 (7th)
00:05:04 (44th=)
00:10:23 (7th)
00:05:19 (58th)
00:16:02 (7th)
00:05:39 (76th=)
00:21:43 (7th)
00:05:41 (79th=)
00:27:19 (7th)
00:05:36 (73rd)
00:32:50 (6th=)
00:05:31 (67th=)
00:38:31 (7th)
00:05:41 (79th=)
00:44:05 (6th)
00:05:34 (71st=)
00:49:27 (6th)
00:05:22 (59th=)
00:54:59 (6th)
00:05:32 (69th=)
00:59:57 (6th)
00:04:58 (37th=)
7th Jānis Nolbergs
10 00:56:33 00:04:54 (6th)
00:04:54 (33rd)
00:10:11 (6th)
00:05:17 (55th=)
00:15:39 (6th)
00:05:28 (66th)
00:21:25 (6th)
00:05:46 (85th)
00:26:57 (6th)
00:05:32 (69th=)
00:32:50 (6th=)
00:05:53 (98th=)
00:38:28 (6th)
00:05:38 (74th=)
00:44:21 (7th)
00:05:53 (98th=)
00:50:23 (7th)
00:06:02 (108th=)
00:56:33 (7th)
00:06:10 (113th=)
8th Juris Zilberts
10 00:57:38 00:05:13 (8th)
00:05:13 (53rd)
00:10:40 (8th)
00:05:27 (64th=)
00:16:19 (8th)
00:05:39 (76th=)
00:22:26 (8th)
00:06:07 (110th=)
00:28:20 (8th)
00:05:54 (101st=)
00:34:11 (8th)
00:05:51 (95th=)
00:40:00 (8th)
00:05:49 (90th=)
00:46:00 (8th)
00:06:00 (106th=)
00:51:56 (8th)
00:05:56 (103rd=)
00:57:38 (8th)
00:05:42 (82nd=)
9th Jānis Kaibe
10 00:57:52 00:05:22 (10th)
00:05:22 (59th=)
00:11:11 (10th)
00:05:49 (90th=)
00:17:18 (11th)
00:06:07 (110th=)
00:23:06 (11th)
00:05:48 (87th=)
00:28:54 (9th)
00:05:48 (87th=)
00:34:36 (9th)
00:05:42 (82nd=)
00:40:36 (9th)
00:06:00 (106th=)
00:46:26 (9th)
00:05:50 (93rd=)
00:52:05 (9th)
00:05:39 (76th=)
00:57:52 (9th)
00:05:47 (86th)
10th Jānis Balgalvis
10 00:58:21 00:05:31 (11th)
00:05:31 (67th=)
00:11:19 (11th)
00:05:48 (87th=)
00:17:09 (10th)
00:05:50 (93rd=)
00:23:05 (10th)
00:05:56 (103rd=)
00:28:58 (10th)
00:05:53 (98th=)
00:34:49 (10th)
00:05:51 (95th=)
00:40:47 (10th)
00:05:58 (105th)
00:46:41 (10th)
00:05:54 (101st=)
00:52:30 (10th)
00:05:49 (90th=)
00:58:21 (10th)
00:05:51 (95th=)
11th Edgars Antēns
9 00:54:56 00:05:17 (9th)
00:05:17 (55th=)
00:10:43 (9th)
00:05:26 (62nd=)
00:16:52 (9th)
00:06:09 (112th)
00:22:54 (9th)
00:06:02 (108th=)
00:29:15 (11th)
00:06:21 (117th=)
00:35:51 (11th)
00:06:36 (121st)
00:42:17 (11th)
00:06:26 (119th)
00:48:35 (11th)
00:06:18 (116th)
00:54:56 (11th)
00:06:21 (117th=)
12th Oskars Vimba
4 00:26:40 00:06:10 (12th)
00:06:10 (113th=)
00:12:43 (12th)
00:06:33 (120th)
00:19:20 (12th)
00:06:37 (122nd)
00:26:40 (12th)
00:07:20 (123rd)

V40

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 148 Andis Gailis 12 00:58:26
2nd 142 Ritvars Klapars 12 00:58:44
3rd 111 Gatis Plusniņš 10 00:54:11

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1st Andis Gailis
12 00:58:26 00:04:24 (1st)
00:04:24 (1st)
00:08:54 (1st)
00:04:30 (3rd)
00:13:31 (1st)
00:04:37 (4th)
00:18:09 (1st)
00:04:38 (5th)
00:22:59 (1st)
00:04:50 (8th)
00:28:05 (1st)
00:05:06 (22nd)
00:33:15 (1st)
00:05:10 (24th=)
00:38:22 (1st)
00:05:07 (23rd)
00:43:27 (1st)
00:05:05 (21st)
00:48:29 (1st)
00:05:02 (19th=)
00:53:30 (1st)
00:05:01 (17th=)
00:58:26 (1st)
00:04:56 (10th=)
2nd Ritvars Klapars
12 00:58:44 00:04:28 (2nd)
00:04:28 (2nd)
00:09:13 (2nd)
00:04:45 (6th)
00:14:00 (2nd)
00:04:47 (7th)
00:18:54 (2nd)
00:04:54 (9th)
00:23:53 (2nd)
00:04:59 (14th=)
00:28:52 (2nd)
00:04:59 (14th=)
00:33:53 (2nd)
00:05:01 (17th=)
00:38:55 (2nd)
00:05:02 (19th=)
00:43:52 (2nd)
00:04:57 (12th=)
00:48:49 (2nd)
00:04:57 (12th=)
00:53:45 (2nd)
00:04:56 (10th=)
00:58:44 (2nd)
00:04:59 (14th=)
3rd Gatis Plusniņš
10 00:54:11 00:05:21 (3rd)
00:05:21 (28th)
00:10:34 (3rd)
00:05:13 (27th)
00:15:44 (3rd)
00:05:10 (24th=)
00:20:54 (3rd)
00:05:10 (24th=)
00:26:20 (3rd)
00:05:26 (29th)
00:31:48 (3rd)
00:05:28 (30th)
00:37:18 (3rd)
00:05:30 (31st)
00:42:53 (3rd)
00:05:35 (32nd)
00:48:35 (3rd)
00:05:42 (34th)
00:54:11 (3rd)
00:05:36 (33rd)

V55

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 118 Valdis Tilts 11 00:57:10
2nd 160 Jānis Dainis 8 00:56:43

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1st Valdis Tilts
11 00:57:10 00:05:22 (1st)
00:05:22 (11th)
00:10:43 (1st)
00:05:21 (10th)
00:15:52 (1st)
00:05:09 (4th=)
00:20:55 (1st)
00:05:03 (2nd)
00:26:04 (1st)
00:05:09 (4th=)
00:31:11 (1st)
00:05:07 (3rd)
00:36:13 (1st)
00:05:02 (1st)
00:41:22 (1st)
00:05:09 (4th=)
00:46:32 (1st)
00:05:10 (7th)
00:51:51 (1st)
00:05:19 (8th=)
00:57:10 (1st)
00:05:19 (8th=)
2nd Jānis Dainis
8 00:56:43 00:06:34 (2nd)
00:06:34 (13th)
00:13:06 (2nd)
00:06:32 (12th)
00:19:54 (2nd)
00:06:48 (14th)
00:26:46 (2nd)
00:06:52 (15th)
00:33:54 (2nd)
00:07:08 (16th)
00:41:26 (2nd)
00:07:32 (17th)
00:49:08 (2nd)
00:07:42 (19th)
00:56:43 (2nd)
00:07:35 (18th)

V7

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 27 Dominiks Pētersons 3 00:22:53
2nd 26 Mārtiņš Alksnis 2 00:19:21

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3
1st Dominiks Pētersons
3 00:22:53 00:07:24 (1st)
00:07:24 (1st)
00:14:54 (1st)
00:07:30 (2nd)
00:22:53 (1st)
00:07:59 (3rd)
2nd Mārtiņš Alksnis
2 00:19:21 00:08:56 (2nd)
00:08:56 (4th)
00:19:21 (2nd)
00:10:25 (5th)
Course Results

30 min

Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Time
1st 11 Dāvis Zariņš V13 5 00:25:40
2nd 24 Ralfs Vazdiķis V13 5 00:27:00
3rd 174 Niks Balgalvis V16 5 00:27:02
4th 31 Marta Luīze Pētersone S13 5 00:27:27
5th 34 Dāvis Bergs V10 5 00:29:21
6th 25 Patriks Vikmanis V13 4 00:23:12
7th 21 Jēkabs Ādamsons V10 4 00:26:45
8th 32 Ieva Jete Jansone S10 4 00:27:52
9th 14 Kristofers Soročins V13 3 00:22:12
10th 23 Raivo Laķis V10 3 00:22:34
11th 27 Dominiks Pētersons V7 3 00:22:53
12th 22 Jānis Siliņš V10 3 00:23:04
13th 15 Madara Vimba S10 3 00:27:20
14th 26 Mārtiņš Alksnis V7 2 00:19:21
15th 29 Amanda Emīlija Alksne S7 2 00:19:40

Lap Times

Pos Name Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Dāvis Zariņš
V13 5 00:25:40 00:05:02 (2nd)
00:05:02 (4th)
00:10:02 (2nd)
00:05:00 (3rd)
00:15:07 (1st)
00:05:05 (7th)
00:20:10 (1st)
00:05:03 (5th)
00:25:40 (1st)
00:05:30 (17th)
2nd Ralfs Vazdiķis
V13 5 00:27:00 00:05:06 (4th)
00:05:06 (8th)
00:10:35 (4th)
00:05:29 (14th=)
00:15:59 (3rd)
00:05:24 (11th)
00:21:35 (3rd)
00:05:36 (19th=)
00:27:00 (2nd)
00:05:25 (12th=)
3rd Niks Balgalvis
V16 5 00:27:02 00:04:47 (1st)
00:04:47 (1st)
00:09:46 (1st)
00:04:59 (2nd)
00:15:15 (2nd)
00:05:29 (14th=)
00:21:05 (2nd)
00:05:50 (23rd)
00:27:02 (3rd)
00:05:57 (26th)
4th Marta Luīze Pētersone
S13 5 00:27:27 00:05:04 (3rd)
00:05:04 (6th)
00:10:29 (3rd)
00:05:25 (12th=)
00:16:04 (4th)
00:05:35 (18th)
00:21:40 (4th)
00:05:36 (19th=)
00:27:27 (4th)
00:05:47 (22nd)
5th Dāvis Bergs
V10 5 00:29:21 00:05:07 (5th)
00:05:07 (9th)
00:10:36 (5th)
00:05:29 (14th=)
00:16:31 (5th)
00:05:55 (25th)
00:22:56 (5th)
00:06:25 (30th=)
00:29:21 (5th)
00:06:25 (30th=)
6th Patriks Vikmanis
V13 4 00:23:12 00:05:16 (6th)
00:05:16 (10th)
00:10:57 (6th)
00:05:41 (21st)
00:17:01 (6th)
00:06:04 (27th=)
00:23:12 (6th)
00:06:11 (29th)
7th Jēkabs Ādamsons
V10 4 00:26:45 00:05:53 (7th)
00:05:53 (24th)
00:12:45 (7th)
00:06:52 (34th)
00:19:42 (7th)
00:06:57 (35th)
00:26:45 (7th)
00:07:03 (38th)
8th Ieva Jete Jansone
S10 4 00:27:52 00:06:04 (8th)
00:06:04 (27th=)
00:13:04 (8th)
00:07:00 (36th)
00:20:19 (8th)
00:07:15 (39th)
00:27:52 (8th)
00:07:33 (42nd)
9th Kristofers Soročins
V13 3 00:22:12 00:06:26 (9th)
00:06:26 (32nd)
00:14:22 (9th)
00:07:56 (45th)
00:22:12 (9th)
00:07:50 (43rd)
10th Raivo Laķis
V10 3 00:22:34 00:06:36 (10th)
00:06:36 (33rd)
00:14:42 (10th)
00:08:06 (49th)
00:22:34 (10th)
00:07:52 (44th)
11th Dominiks Pētersons
V7 3 00:22:53 00:07:24 (12th)
00:07:24 (40th)
00:14:54 (11th)
00:07:30 (41st)
00:22:53 (11th)
00:07:59 (47th)
12th Jānis Siliņš
V10 3 00:23:04 00:07:01 (11th)
00:07:01 (37th)
00:14:59 (12th)
00:07:58 (46th)
00:23:04 (12th)
00:08:05 (48th)
13th Madara Vimba
S10 3 00:27:20 00:09:11 (15th)
00:09:11 (54th)
00:18:12 (13th)
00:09:01 (52nd)
00:27:20 (13th)
00:09:08 (53rd)
14th Mārtiņš Alksnis
V7 2 00:19:21 00:08:56 (13th)
00:08:56 (50th)
00:19:21 (14th)
00:10:25 (55th)
15th Amanda Emīlija Alksne
S7 2 00:19:40 00:08:57 (14th)
00:08:57 (51st)
00:19:40 (15th)
00:10:43 (56th)

60 min

Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Time
1st 175 Uģis Karasevs V20 13 00:56:27
2nd 119 Edgars Kokorēvičs V20 12 00:57:02
3rd 148 Andis Gailis V40 12 00:58:26
4th 142 Ritvars Klapars V40 12 00:58:44
5th 171 Kaspars Pētersons V20 12 00:59:56
6th 165 Māris Ādamsons V20 11 00:55:06
7th 118 Valdis Tilts V55 11 00:57:10
8th 170 Laura Pētersone S20 11 00:58:52
9th 178 Pēteris Liepa V20 11 00:59:09
10th 115 Mārcis Kārkliņš V20 11 00:59:57
11th 111 Gatis Plusniņš V40 10 00:54:11
12th 179 Jānis Nolbergs V20 10 00:56:33
13th 166 Agnija Ādamsone S20 10 00:57:29
14th 128 Juris Zilberts V20 10 00:57:38
15th 110 Jānis Kaibe V20 10 00:57:52
16th 172 Jānis Balgalvis V20 10 00:58:21
17th 136 Inese Kokorēviča S20 10 00:59:29
18th 125 Edgars Antēns V20 9 00:54:56
19th 173 Lelde Treimane S20 9 00:58:21
20th 177 Dace Liepiņa S40 9 00:59:59
21st 137 Džūlija Plusniņa S20 8 00:56:06
22nd 176 Auce Auškāpa S20 8 00:56:29
23rd 160 Jānis Dainis V55 8 00:56:43
24th 116 Sanda Berga S20 8 00:59:16
25th 126 Inga Vīksna S40 7 00:54:12
26th 114 Evija Soročina S (nujotaji) 6 00:51:47
27th 143 Gunta Liepiņa S (nujotaji) 6 00:53:46
28th 164 Santa Miķelsone S20 5 00:37:39
29th 163 Liene Ābele S20 5 00:37:40
30th 112 Ina Šulmeistare S (nujotaji) 5 00:54:55
31st 113 Ieva Grandava S (nujotaji) 5 00:54:57
32nd 161 Gunita Kezika S (nujotaji) 5 00:55:22
33rd 162 Dace Līce S (nujotaji) 5 00:55:25
34th 167 Oskars Vimba V20 4 00:26:40
35th 168 Dace Demme Vimba S20 4 00:28:09
36th 117 Gunita Brauna S20 4 00:32:44
37th 127 Andris Āboliņš V (nujotaji) 4 00:35:55

Lap Times

Pos Name Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1st Uģis Karasevs
V20 13 00:56:27 00:04:09 (1st)
00:04:09 (1st)
00:08:22 (1st)
00:04:13 (2nd=)
00:12:37 (1st)
00:04:15 (5th)
00:16:50 (1st)
00:04:13 (2nd=)
00:21:07 (1st)
00:04:17 (6th)
00:25:29 (1st)
00:04:22 (7th=)
00:29:53 (1st)
00:04:24 (11th=)
00:34:19 (1st)
00:04:26 (14th)
00:38:41 (1st)
00:04:22 (7th=)
00:43:05 (1st)
00:04:24 (11th=)
00:47:28 (1st)
00:04:23 (10th)
00:51:57 (1st)
00:04:29 (16th)
00:56:27 (1st)
00:04:30 (17th=)
2nd Edgars Kokorēvičs
V20 12 00:57:02 00:04:22 (3rd)
00:04:22 (7th=)
00:09:12 (4th)
00:04:50 (37th=)
00:14:02 (5th)
00:04:50 (37th=)
00:18:49 (4th)
00:04:47 (30th=)
00:23:36 (4th)
00:04:47 (30th=)
00:28:22 (4th)
00:04:46 (27th=)
00:33:09 (2nd)
00:04:47 (30th=)
00:37:53 (2nd)
00:04:44 (23rd)
00:42:40 (2nd)
00:04:47 (30th=)
00:47:26 (2nd)
00:04:46 (27th=)
00:52:12 (2nd)
00:04:46 (27th=)
00:57:02 (2nd)
00:04:50 (37th=)
3rd Andis Gailis
V40 12 00:58:26 00:04:24 (4th)
00:04:24 (11th=)
00:08:54 (3rd)
00:04:30 (17th=)
00:13:31 (2nd)
00:04:37 (20th)
00:18:09 (2nd)
00:04:38 (21st)
00:22:59 (2nd)
00:04:50 (37th=)
00:28:05 (2nd)
00:05:06 (73rd)
00:33:15 (3rd)
00:05:10 (84th=)
00:38:22 (3rd)
00:05:07 (74th=)
00:43:27 (3rd)
00:05:05 (71st=)
00:48:29 (3rd)
00:05:02 (61st=)
00:53:30 (3rd)
00:05:01 (57th=)
00:58:26 (3rd)
00:04:56 (45th=)
4th Ritvars Klapars
V40 12 00:58:44 00:04:28 (5th)
00:04:28 (15th)
00:09:13 (5th)
00:04:45 (24th=)
00:14:00 (4th)
00:04:47 (30th=)
00:18:54 (5th)
00:04:54 (42nd=)
00:23:53 (5th)
00:04:59 (53rd=)
00:28:52 (5th)
00:04:59 (53rd=)
00:33:53 (5th)
00:05:01 (57th=)
00:38:55 (5th)
00:05:02 (61st=)
00:43:52 (4th)
00:04:57 (47th=)
00:48:49 (4th)
00:04:57 (47th=)
00:53:45 (4th)
00:04:56 (45th=)
00:58:44 (4th)
00:04:59 (53rd=)
5th Kaspars Pētersons
V20 12 00:59:56 00:04:13 (2nd)
00:04:13 (2nd=)
00:08:47 (2nd)
00:04:34 (19th)
00:13:34 (3rd)
00:04:47 (30th=)
00:18:21 (3rd)
00:04:47 (30th=)
00:23:18 (3rd)
00:04:57 (47th=)
00:28:15 (3rd)
00:04:57 (47th=)
00:33:19 (4th)
00:05:04 (68th=)
00:38:44 (4th)
00:05:25 (105th=)
00:44:11 (5th)
00:05:27 (110th=)
00:49:37 (5th)
00:05:26 (107th=)
00:54:55 (5th)
00:05:18 (95th)
00:59:56 (5th)
00:05:01 (57th=)
6th Māris Ādamsons
V20 11 00:55:06 00:04:45 (7th=)
00:04:45 (24th=)
00:09:35 (6th)
00:04:50 (37th=)
00:14:30 (6th)
00:04:55 (44th)
00:19:28 (6th)
00:04:58 (51st=)
00:24:31 (6th)
00:05:03 (66th=)
00:29:39 (6th)
00:05:08 (76th=)
00:34:43 (6th)
00:05:04 (68th=)
00:39:44 (6th)
00:05:01 (57th=)
00:44:52 (6th)
00:05:08 (76th=)
00:50:01 (6th)
00:05:09 (78th=)
00:55:06 (6th)
00:05:05 (71st=)
7th Valdis Tilts
V55 11 00:57:10 00:05:22 (14th=)
00:05:22 (102nd=)
00:10:43 (13th=)
00:05:21 (99th=)
00:15:52 (11th)
00:05:09 (78th=)
00:20:55 (10th)
00:05:03 (66th=)
00:26:04 (9th)
00:05:09 (78th=)
00:31:11 (9th)
00:05:07 (74th=)
00:36:13 (8th)
00:05:02 (61st=)
00:41:22 (7th)
00:05:09 (78th=)
00:46:32 (7th)
00:05:10 (84th=)
00:51:51 (7th)
00:05:19 (96th=)
00:57:10 (7th)
00:05:19 (96th=)
8th Laura Pētersone
S20 11 00:58:52 00:04:41 (6th)
00:04:41 (22nd)
00:09:41 (7th)
00:05:00 (56th)
00:14:50 (8th)
00:05:09 (78th=)
00:20:05 (8th)
00:05:15 (91st=)
00:25:26 (8th)
00:05:21 (99th=)
00:30:51 (8th)
00:05:25 (105th=)
00:36:18 (9th)
00:05:27 (110th=)
00:41:53 (9th)
00:05:35 (124th=)
00:47:31 (9th)
00:05:38 (129th=)
00:53:17 (8th)
00:05:46 (148th=)
00:58:52 (8th)
00:05:35 (124th=)
9th Pēteris Liepa
V20 11 00:59:09 00:04:45 (7th=)
00:04:45 (24th=)
00:09:47 (8th)
00:05:02 (61st=)
00:14:49 (7th)
00:05:02 (61st=)
00:19:59 (7th)
00:05:10 (84th=)
00:25:08 (7th)
00:05:09 (78th=)
00:30:23 (7th)
00:05:15 (91st=)
00:35:57 (7th)
00:05:34 (121st=)
00:41:40 (8th)
00:05:43 (144th)
00:47:21 (8th)
00:05:41 (137th=)
00:53:31 (9th)
00:06:10 (189th=)
00:59:09 (9th)
00:05:38 (129th=)
10th Mārcis Kārkliņš
V20 11 00:59:57 00:05:04 (10th)
00:05:04 (68th=)
00:10:23 (10th)
00:05:19 (96th=)
00:16:02 (12th)
00:05:39 (132nd=)
00:21:43 (12th)
00:05:41 (137th=)
00:27:19 (12th)
00:05:36 (127th=)
00:32:50 (11th=)
00:05:31 (117th=)
00:38:31 (12th)
00:05:41 (137th=)
00:44:05 (11th)
00:05:34 (121st=)
00:49:27 (11th)
00:05:22 (102nd=)
00:54:59 (11th)
00:05:32 (119th=)
00:59:57 (10th)
00:04:58 (51st=)
11th Gatis Plusniņš
V40 10 00:54:11 00:05:21 (13th)
00:05:21 (99th=)
00:10:34 (11th)
00:05:13 (89th=)
00:15:44 (10th)
00:05:10 (84th=)
00:20:54 (9th)
00:05:10 (84th=)
00:26:20 (10th)
00:05:26 (107th=)
00:31:48 (10th)
00:05:28 (113th=)
00:37:18 (10th)
00:05:30 (116th)
00:42:53 (10th)
00:05:35 (124th=)
00:48:35 (10th)
00:05:42 (140th=)
00:54:11 (10th)
00:05:36 (127th=)
12th Jānis Nolbergs
V20 10 00:56:33 00:04:54 (9th)
00:04:54 (42nd=)
00:10:11 (9th)
00:05:17 (93rd=)
00:15:39 (9th)
00:05:28 (113th=)
00:21:25 (11th)
00:05:46 (148th=)
00:26:57 (11th)
00:05:32 (119th=)
00:32:50 (11th=)
00:05:53 (167th=)
00:38:28 (11th)
00:05:38 (129th=)
00:44:21 (12th)
00:05:53 (167th=)
00:50:23 (12th)
00:06:02 (181st=)
00:56:33 (12th)
00:06:10 (189th=)
13th Agnija Ādamsone
S20 10 00:57:29 00:05:44 (18th)
00:05:44 (145th=)
00:11:24 (18th)
00:05:40 (136th)
00:16:58 (16th)
00:05:34 (121st=)
00:22:42 (14th)
00:05:44 (145th=)
00:28:21 (14th)
00:05:39 (132nd=)
00:34:09 (13th)
00:05:48 (153rd=)
00:39:58 (13th)
00:05:49 (157th=)
00:45:45 (13th)
00:05:47 (150th=)
00:51:40 (13th)
00:05:55 (173rd)
00:57:29 (13th)
00:05:49 (157th=)
14th Juris Zilberts
V20 10 00:57:38 00:05:13 (11th)
00:05:13 (89th=)
00:10:40 (12th)
00:05:27 (110th=)
00:16:19 (13th)
00:05:39 (132nd=)
00:22:26 (13th)
00:06:07 (184th=)
00:28:20 (13th)
00:05:54 (170th=)
00:34:11 (14th)
00:05:51 (164th=)
00:40:00 (14th)
00:05:49 (157th=)
00:46:00 (14th)
00:06:00 (178th=)
00:51:56 (14th)
00:05:56 (174th=)
00:57:38 (14th)
00:05:42 (140th=)
15th Jānis Kaibe
V20 10 00:57:52 00:05:22 (14th=)
00:05:22 (102nd=)
00:11:11 (16th)
00:05:49 (157th=)
00:17:18 (18th)
00:06:07 (184th=)
00:23:06 (18th)
00:05:48 (153rd=)
00:28:54 (15th=)
00:05:48 (153rd=)
00:34:36 (15th)
00:05:42 (140th=)
00:40:36 (15th)
00:06:00 (178th=)
00:46:26 (15th)
00:05:50 (162nd=)
00:52:05 (15th)
00:05:39 (132nd=)
00:57:52 (15th)
00:05:47 (150th=)
16th Jānis Balgalvis
V20 10 00:58:21 00:05:31 (17th)
00:05:31 (117th=)
00:11:19 (17th)
00:05:48 (153rd=)
00:17:09 (17th)
00:05:50 (162nd=)
00:23:05 (17th)
00:05:56 (174th=)
00:28:58 (17th)
00:05:53 (167th=)
00:34:49 (16th)
00:05:51 (164th=)
00:40:47 (16th)
00:05:58 (177th)
00:46:41 (16th)
00:05:54 (170th=)
00:52:30 (16th)
00:05:49 (157th=)
00:58:21 (16th)
00:05:51 (164th=)
17th Inese Kokorēviča
S20 10 00:59:29 00:05:28 (16th)
00:05:28 (113th=)
00:11:10 (15th)
00:05:42 (140th=)
00:16:57 (15th)
00:05:47 (150th=)
00:22:54 (15th=)
00:05:57 (176th)
00:28:54 (15th=)
00:06:00 (178th=)
00:35:03 (17th)
00:06:09 (186th=)
00:41:21 (17th)
00:06:18 (193rd=)
00:47:50 (17th)
00:06:29 (201st)
00:53:44 (17th)
00:05:54 (170th=)
00:59:29 (17th)
00:05:45 (147th)
18th Edgars Antēns
V20 9 00:54:56 00:05:17 (12th)
00:05:17 (93rd=)
00:10:43 (13th=)
00:05:26 (107th=)
00:16:52 (14th)
00:06:09 (186th=)
00:22:54 (15th=)
00:06:02 (181st=)
00:29:15 (18th)
00:06:21 (195th=)
00:35:51 (18th)
00:06:36 (208th)
00:42:17 (18th)
00:06:26 (198th=)
00:48:35 (18th)
00:06:18 (193rd=)
00:54:56 (18th)
00:06:21 (195th=)
19th Lelde Treimane
S20 9 00:58:21 00:06:13 (21st)
00:06:13 (192nd)
00:12:38 (20th)
00:06:25 (197th)
00:19:04 (19th)
00:06:26 (198th=)
00:25:31 (19th)
00:06:27 (200th)
00:32:09 (19th)
00:06:38 (211th=)
00:38:47 (19th)
00:06:38 (211th=)
00:45:33 (19th)
00:06:46 (219th=)
00:52:12 (19th)
00:06:39 (214th)
00:58:21 (19th)
00:06:09 (186th=)
20th Dace Liepiņa
S40 9 00:59:59 00:06:03 (19th)
00:06:03 (183rd)
00:12:36 (19th)
00:06:33 (203rd=)
00:19:21 (21st)
00:06:45 (218th)
00:25:59 (20th)
00:06:38 (211th=)
00:32:45 (20th)
00:06:46 (219th=)
00:39:27 (20th)
00:06:42 (215th)
00:46:22 (20th)
00:06:55 (227th=)
00:53:15 (20th)
00:06:53 (226th)
00:59:59 (20th)
00:06:44 (216th=)
21st Džūlija Plusniņa
S20 8 00:56:06 00:06:33 (22nd)
00:06:33 (203rd=)
00:13:10 (23rd)
00:06:37 (209th=)
00:20:18 (23rd)
00:07:08 (235th=)
00:27:15 (23rd)
00:06:57 (230th)
00:34:24 (22nd)
00:07:09 (237th=)
00:41:29 (22nd)
00:07:05 (233rd=)
00:48:57 (22nd)
00:07:28 (250th=)
00:56:06 (21st)
00:07:09 (237th=)
22nd Auce Auškāpa
S20 8 00:56:29 00:06:46 (24th)
00:06:46 (219th=)
00:13:46 (24th)
00:07:00 (231st)
00:20:41 (24th)
00:06:55 (227th=)
00:27:32 (24th)
00:06:51 (224th)
00:34:28 (23rd)
00:06:56 (229th)
00:41:33 (23rd)
00:07:05 (233rd=)
00:48:52 (21st)
00:07:19 (241st=)
00:56:29 (22nd)
00:07:37 (258th=)
23rd Jānis Dainis
V55 8 00:56:43 00:06:34 (23rd)
00:06:34 (206th)
00:13:06 (22nd)
00:06:32 (202nd)
00:19:54 (22nd)
00:06:48 (223rd)
00:26:46 (22nd)
00:06:52 (225th)
00:33:54 (21st)
00:07:08 (235th=)
00:41:26 (21st)
00:07:32 (254th=)
00:49:08 (23rd)
00:07:42 (262nd)
00:56:43 (23rd)
00:07:35 (257th)
24th Sanda Berga
S20 8 00:59:16 00:07:04 (25th)
00:07:04 (232nd)
00:14:16 (25th)
00:07:12 (239th)
00:21:46 (26th)
00:07:30 (252nd=)
00:29:20 (26th)
00:07:34 (256th)
00:36:59 (24th)
00:07:39 (260th=)
00:44:31 (24th)
00:07:32 (254th=)
00:52:01 (24th)
00:07:30 (252nd=)
00:59:16 (24th)
00:07:15 (240th)
25th Inga Vīksna
S40 7 00:54:12 00:07:23 (28th=)
00:07:23 (247th=)
00:15:02 (27th)
00:07:39 (260th=)
00:22:50 (27th)
00:07:48 (268th)
00:30:36 (29th)
00:07:46 (265th=)
00:38:34 (27th)
00:07:58 (269th)
00:46:35 (25th)
00:08:01 (270th)
00:54:12 (25th)
00:07:37 (258th=)
26th Evija Soročina
S (nujotaji) 6 00:51:47 00:08:13 (31st)
00:08:13 (273rd)
00:16:55 (31st)
00:08:42 (281st)
00:25:35 (31st)
00:08:40 (280th)
00:34:14 (31st)
00:08:39 (278th=)
00:42:57 (28th)
00:08:43 (282nd)
00:51:47 (26th)
00:08:50 (284th)
27th Gunta Liepiņa
S (nujotaji) 6 00:53:46 00:09:08 (33rd)
00:09:08 (287th)
00:18:01 (33rd)
00:08:53 (285th)
00:27:08 (32nd)
00:09:07 (286th)
00:36:32 (33rd)
00:09:24 (289th)
00:45:11 (29th)
00:08:39 (278th=)
00:53:46 (27th)
00:08:35 (277th)
28th Santa Miķelsone
S20 5 00:37:39 00:07:23 (28th=)
00:07:23 (247th=)
00:15:09 (29th)
00:07:46 (265th=)
00:22:54 (29th)
00:07:45 (263rd=)
00:30:20 (27th=)
00:07:26 (249th)
00:37:39 (25th)
00:07:19 (241st=)
29th Liene Ābele
S20 5 00:37:40 00:07:21 (26th)
00:07:21 (245th)
00:15:07 (28th)
00:07:46 (265th=)
00:22:52 (28th)
00:07:45 (263rd=)
00:30:20 (27th=)
00:07:28 (250th=)
00:37:40 (26th)
00:07:20 (243rd=)
30th Ina Šulmeistare
S (nujotaji) 5 00:54:55 00:10:25 (34th)
00:10:25 (291st)
00:21:25 (34th)
00:11:00 (296th)
00:32:37 (34th)
00:11:12 (303rd=)
00:43:53 (34th)
00:11:16 (310th)
00:54:55 (30th)
00:11:02 (297th)
31st Ieva Grandava
S (nujotaji) 5 00:54:57 00:10:28 (35th)
00:10:28 (292nd)
00:21:27 (35th)
00:10:59 (295th)
00:32:39 (35th)
00:11:12 (303rd=)
00:43:54 (35th)
00:11:15 (307th=)
00:54:57 (31st)
00:11:03 (298th)
32nd Gunita Kezika
S (nujotaji) 5 00:55:22 00:10:44 (36th)
00:10:44 (293rd)
00:21:56 (36th)
00:11:12 (303rd=)
00:33:11 (36th)
00:11:15 (307th=)
00:44:16 (36th)
00:11:05 (299th)
00:55:22 (32nd)
00:11:06 (300th=)
33rd Dace Līce
S (nujotaji) 5 00:55:25 00:10:46 (37th)
00:10:46 (294th)
00:21:58 (37th)
00:11:12 (303rd=)
00:33:13 (37th)
00:11:15 (307th=)
00:44:19 (37th)
00:11:06 (300th=)
00:55:25 (33rd)
00:11:06 (300th=)
34th Oskars Vimba
V20 4 00:26:40 00:06:10 (20th)
00:06:10 (189th=)
00:12:43 (21st)
00:06:33 (203rd=)
00:19:20 (20th)
00:06:37 (209th=)
00:26:40 (21st)
00:07:20 (243rd=)
35th Dace Demme Vimba
S20 4 00:28:09 00:08:03 (30th)
00:08:03 (271st)
00:14:47 (26th)
00:06:44 (216th=)
00:21:34 (25th)
00:06:47 (222nd)
00:28:09 (25th)
00:06:35 (207th)
36th Gunita Brauna
S20 4 00:32:44 00:07:22 (27th)
00:07:22 (246th)
00:15:27 (30th)
00:08:05 (272nd)
00:23:57 (30th)
00:08:30 (275th)
00:32:44 (30th)
00:08:47 (283rd)
37th Andris Āboliņš
V (nujotaji) 4 00:35:55 00:08:26 (32nd)
00:08:26 (274th)
00:17:38 (32nd)
00:09:12 (288th)
00:27:23 (33rd)
00:09:45 (290th)
00:35:55 (32nd)
00:08:32 (276th)