dcilpas!

Bērzaines cilpu rezultāti 2019

Sākums

Class Results

S (nujotaji)

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 114 Evija Soročina 7 00:57:52
2nd 143 Gunta Liepiņa 6 00:53:48
3rd 88 Vita Zariņa 6 00:56:21
4th 113 Ieva Grandava 5 00:51:19
5th 112 Ina Šulmeistare 5 00:51:21

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Evija Soročina
7 00:57:52 00:07:56 (1st)
00:07:56 (1st)
00:16:11 (1st)
00:08:15 (3rd=)
00:24:25 (1st)
00:08:14 (2nd)
00:32:47 (1st)
00:08:22 (5th=)
00:41:15 (1st)
00:08:28 (8th)
00:49:37 (1st)
00:08:22 (5th=)
00:57:52 (1st)
00:08:15 (3rd=)
2nd Gunta Liepiņa
6 00:53:48 00:08:23 (2nd)
00:08:23 (7th)
00:17:13 (2nd)
00:08:50 (10th)
00:26:02 (2nd)
00:08:49 (9th)
00:35:10 (2nd)
00:09:08 (12th=)
00:44:40 (2nd)
00:09:30 (18th)
00:53:48 (2nd)
00:09:08 (12th=)
3rd Vita Zariņa
6 00:56:21 00:09:05 (3rd)
00:09:05 (11th)
00:18:33 (3rd)
00:09:28 (16th)
00:28:00 (3rd)
00:09:27 (15th)
00:37:29 (3rd)
00:09:29 (17th)
00:47:05 (3rd)
00:09:36 (21st)
00:56:21 (3rd)
00:09:16 (14th)
4th Ieva Grandava
5 00:51:19 00:09:34 (4th)
00:09:34 (19th)
00:19:41 (4th)
00:10:07 (22nd)
00:30:07 (4th)
00:10:26 (24th=)
00:40:36 (4th)
00:10:29 (26th)
00:51:19 (4th)
00:10:43 (29th)
5th Ina Šulmeistare
5 00:51:21 00:09:35 (5th)
00:09:35 (20th)
00:19:44 (5th)
00:10:09 (23rd)
00:30:10 (5th)
00:10:26 (24th=)
00:40:40 (5th)
00:10:30 (27th)
00:51:21 (5th)
00:10:41 (28th)

S10

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 12 Grēta Puzinkeviča 4 00:26:01
2nd 32 Ieva Jete Jansone 4 00:26:49
3rd 15 Madara Vimba 3 00:24:14

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Grēta Puzinkeviča
4 00:26:01 00:06:09 (2nd)
00:06:09 (2nd)
00:12:42 (2nd)
00:06:33 (3rd=)
00:19:15 (1st)
00:06:33 (3rd=)
00:26:01 (1st)
00:06:46 (6th)
2nd Ieva Jete Jansone
4 00:26:49 00:05:51 (1st)
00:05:51 (1st)
00:12:29 (1st)
00:06:38 (5th)
00:19:41 (2nd)
00:07:12 (8th)
00:26:49 (2nd)
00:07:08 (7th)
3rd Madara Vimba
3 00:24:14 00:07:31 (3rd)
00:07:31 (9th)
00:15:24 (3rd)
00:07:53 (10th)
00:24:14 (3rd)
00:08:50 (11th)

S13

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 7 Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa 5 00:28:04
2nd 5 Ksenija Avotiņa 4 00:25:07
3rd 157 Nikola Čermeņjeva 4 00:28:59
4th 158 Kira Mazurika 4 00:29:00
5th 4 Marta Drille 3 00:25:25

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa
5 00:28:04 00:05:33 (2nd)
00:05:33 (3rd)
00:11:10 (1st)
00:05:37 (4th)
00:16:48 (1st)
00:05:38 (5th)
00:22:35 (1st)
00:05:47 (6th)
00:28:04 (1st)
00:05:29 (2nd)
2nd Ksenija Avotiņa
4 00:25:07 00:05:11 (1st)
00:05:11 (1st)
00:11:46 (2nd)
00:06:35 (9th)
00:18:30 (2nd)
00:06:44 (11th)
00:25:07 (2nd)
00:06:37 (10th)
3rd Nikola Čermeņjeva
4 00:28:59 00:06:13 (3rd)
00:06:13 (7th)
00:13:47 (3rd)
00:07:34 (14th=)
00:21:28 (3rd)
00:07:41 (16th)
00:28:59 (3rd)
00:07:31 (13th)
4th Kira Mazurika
4 00:29:00 00:06:14 (4th)
00:06:14 (8th)
00:13:48 (4th)
00:07:34 (14th=)
00:21:31 (4th)
00:07:43 (17th)
00:29:00 (4th)
00:07:29 (12th)
5th Marta Drille
3 00:25:25 00:08:44 (5th)
00:08:44 (20th)
00:17:03 (5th)
00:08:19 (18th)
00:25:25 (5th)
00:08:22 (19th)

S16

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 3 Annija Žondaka 3 00:23:29
2nd 1 Evelīna Caune 3 00:23:31
3rd 6 Nikija Jenāne 3 00:25:25

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3
1st Annija Žondaka
3 00:23:29 00:07:24 (1st)
00:07:24 (1st)
00:15:07 (1st)
00:07:43 (4th)
00:23:29 (1st)
00:08:22 (6th=)
2nd Evelīna Caune
3 00:23:31 00:07:26 (2nd)
00:07:26 (2nd)
00:15:08 (2nd)
00:07:42 (3rd)
00:23:31 (2nd)
00:08:23 (8th)
3rd Nikija Jenāne
3 00:25:25 00:08:44 (3rd)
00:08:44 (9th)
00:17:03 (3rd)
00:08:19 (5th)
00:25:25 (3rd)
00:08:22 (6th=)

S20

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 166 Agnija Ādamsone 11 00:58:51
2nd 136 Inese Kokorēviča 10 00:59:25
3rd 173 Lelde Treimane 9 00:55:31
4th 137 Džūlija Plusniņa 9 00:58:28
5th 116 Sanda Berga 8 00:56:02
6th 117 Gunita Brauna 7 00:57:10
7th 164 Santa Miķelsone 5 00:33:02
8th 163 Liene Ābele 5 00:33:03
9th 168 Dace Demme Vimba 5 00:33:13
10th 84 Kristīne Blūma 5 00:37:23

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1st Agnija Ādamsone
11 00:58:51 00:04:43 (1st)
00:04:43 (1st)
00:09:53 (1st)
00:05:10 (2nd)
00:15:04 (1st)
00:05:11 (3rd)
00:20:22 (1st)
00:05:18 (5th)
00:25:38 (1st)
00:05:16 (4th)
00:31:01 (1st)
00:05:23 (6th)
00:36:26 (1st)
00:05:25 (7th=)
00:41:51 (1st)
00:05:25 (7th=)
00:47:17 (1st)
00:05:26 (9th=)
00:52:43 (1st)
00:05:26 (9th=)
00:58:51 (1st)
00:06:08 (24th=)
2nd Inese Kokorēviča
10 00:59:25 00:05:42 (2nd)
00:05:42 (12th)
00:11:47 (3rd)
00:06:05 (23rd)
00:17:46 (3rd)
00:05:59 (19th=)
00:23:49 (3rd)
00:06:03 (21st)
00:29:46 (2nd)
00:05:57 (15th=)
00:35:43 (2nd)
00:05:57 (15th=)
00:41:40 (2nd)
00:05:57 (15th=)
00:47:39 (2nd)
00:05:59 (19th=)
00:53:47 (2nd)
00:06:08 (24th=)
00:59:25 (2nd)
00:05:38 (11th)
3rd Lelde Treimane
9 00:55:31 00:05:46 (3rd)
00:05:46 (13th)
00:11:42 (2nd)
00:05:56 (14th)
00:17:40 (2nd)
00:05:58 (18th)
00:23:48 (2nd)
00:06:08 (24th=)
00:30:01 (3rd)
00:06:13 (30th)
00:36:27 (3rd)
00:06:26 (35th)
00:42:52 (3rd)
00:06:25 (34th)
00:49:21 (3rd)
00:06:29 (36th)
00:55:31 (3rd)
00:06:10 (28th)
4th Džūlija Plusniņa
9 00:58:28 00:06:04 (4th)
00:06:04 (22nd)
00:12:18 (4th)
00:06:14 (31st=)
00:18:40 (4th)
00:06:22 (33rd)
00:25:12 (4th)
00:06:32 (38th=)
00:31:46 (4th)
00:06:34 (42nd)
00:38:31 (4th)
00:06:45 (50th)
00:45:21 (4th)
00:06:50 (55th)
00:51:53 (4th)
00:06:32 (38th=)
00:58:28 (4th)
00:06:35 (43rd)
5th Sanda Berga
8 00:56:02 00:06:32 (8th)
00:06:32 (38th=)
00:13:21 (8th)
00:06:49 (53rd=)
00:20:19 (8th)
00:06:58 (58th)
00:27:18 (8th)
00:06:59 (59th)
00:34:28 (8th)
00:07:10 (62nd)
00:41:39 (5th)
00:07:11 (63rd)
00:48:55 (5th)
00:07:16 (64th)
00:56:02 (5th)
00:07:07 (61st)
6th Gunita Brauna
7 00:57:10 00:07:01 (10th)
00:07:01 (60th)
00:14:58 (10th)
00:07:57 (68th)
00:23:15 (10th)
00:08:17 (70th)
00:31:45 (10th)
00:08:30 (73rd=)
00:40:11 (10th)
00:08:26 (71st)
00:48:40 (6th)
00:08:29 (72nd)
00:57:10 (6th)
00:08:30 (73rd=)
7th Santa Miķelsone
5 00:33:02 00:06:11 (6th)
00:06:11 (29th)
00:12:49 (5th=)
00:06:38 (47th)
00:19:26 (5th=)
00:06:37 (45th=)
00:26:13 (6th)
00:06:47 (52nd)
00:33:02 (5th)
00:06:49 (53rd=)
8th Liene Ābele
5 00:33:03 00:06:09 (5th)
00:06:09 (27th)
00:12:49 (5th=)
00:06:40 (48th)
00:19:26 (5th=)
00:06:37 (45th=)
00:26:12 (5th)
00:06:46 (51st)
00:33:03 (6th)
00:06:51 (56th=)
9th Dace Demme Vimba
5 00:33:13 00:06:44 (9th)
00:06:44 (49th)
00:13:16 (7th)
00:06:32 (38th=)
00:19:52 (7th)
00:06:36 (44th)
00:26:43 (7th)
00:06:51 (56th=)
00:33:13 (7th)
00:06:30 (37th)
10th Kristīne Blūma
5 00:37:23 00:06:14 (7th)
00:06:14 (31st=)
00:13:38 (9th)
00:07:24 (65th)
00:21:51 (9th)
00:08:13 (69th)
00:29:35 (9th)
00:07:44 (66th)
00:37:23 (9th)
00:07:48 (67th)

S40

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 177 Dace Liepiņa 9 00:56:39
2nd 126 Inga Vīksna 8 00:56:16

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1st Dace Liepiņa
9 00:56:39 00:05:36 (1st)
00:05:36 (1st)
00:11:43 (1st)
00:06:07 (2nd)
00:18:01 (1st)
00:06:18 (5th)
00:24:18 (1st)
00:06:17 (4th)
00:30:34 (1st)
00:06:16 (3rd)
00:36:53 (1st)
00:06:19 (6th)
00:43:17 (1st)
00:06:24 (7th)
00:49:51 (1st)
00:06:34 (8th)
00:56:39 (1st)
00:06:48 (9th)
2nd Inga Vīksna
8 00:56:16 00:06:50 (2nd)
00:06:50 (10th)
00:13:48 (2nd)
00:06:58 (13th)
00:20:50 (2nd)
00:07:02 (14th)
00:27:45 (2nd)
00:06:55 (11th=)
00:34:53 (2nd)
00:07:08 (15th)
00:42:08 (2nd)
00:07:15 (17th)
00:49:21 (2nd)
00:07:13 (16th)
00:56:16 (2nd)
00:06:55 (11th=)

S55

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time

S7

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time

V (nujotaji)

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 127 Andris Āboliņš 7 00:53:58

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Andris Āboliņš
7 00:53:58 00:08:01 (1st)
00:08:01 (7th)
00:15:59 (1st)
00:07:58 (6th)
00:23:45 (1st)
00:07:46 (4th)
00:31:36 (1st)
00:07:51 (5th)
00:39:06 (1st)
00:07:30 (2nd)
00:46:37 (1st)
00:07:31 (3rd)
00:53:58 (1st)
00:07:21 (1st)

V10

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 34 Dāvis Bergs 5 00:26:49
2nd 21 Jēkabs Ādamsons 4 00:26:43
3rd 23 Raivo Laķis 4 00:28:30
4th 8 Ralfs Purmalis 3 00:22:12
5th 33 Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns 3 00:22:57
6th 998 Magnuss Apinis 3 00:23:04
7th 22 Jānis Siliņš 3 00:23:30

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Dāvis Bergs
5 00:26:49 00:04:54 (1st)
00:04:54 (1st)
00:10:13 (1st)
00:05:19 (2nd)
00:15:46 (1st)
00:05:33 (4th)
00:21:24 (1st)
00:05:38 (5th)
00:26:49 (1st)
00:05:25 (3rd)
2nd Jēkabs Ādamsons
4 00:26:43 00:05:58 (2nd)
00:05:58 (6th)
00:12:28 (2nd)
00:06:30 (10th)
00:19:25 (2nd)
00:06:57 (13th)
00:26:43 (2nd)
00:07:18 (15th)
3rd Raivo Laķis
4 00:28:30 00:06:06 (3rd)
00:06:06 (7th)
00:12:53 (3rd)
00:06:47 (11th)
00:20:49 (3rd)
00:07:56 (19th)
00:28:30 (3rd)
00:07:41 (16th)
4th Ralfs Purmalis
3 00:22:12 00:06:20 (4th)
00:06:20 (8th)
00:14:02 (4th)
00:07:42 (17th)
00:22:12 (4th)
00:08:10 (24th)
5th Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns
3 00:22:57 00:06:54 (6th)
00:06:54 (12th)
00:14:54 (6th)
00:08:00 (20th)
00:22:57 (5th)
00:08:03 (21st)
6th Magnuss Apinis
3 00:23:04 00:07:04 (7th)
00:07:04 (14th)
00:14:59 (7th)
00:07:55 (18th)
00:23:04 (6th)
00:08:05 (22nd)
7th Jānis Siliņš
3 00:23:30 00:06:23 (5th)
00:06:23 (9th)
00:14:29 (5th)
00:08:06 (23rd)
00:23:30 (7th)
00:09:01 (25th)

V13

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 11 Dāvis Zariņš 6 00:29:24
2nd 24 Ralfs Vazdiķis 5 00:25:51
3rd 2 Ernests Pidža 4 00:25:05
4th 25 Patriks Vikmanis 4 00:25:23
5th 9 Rainers Rudzītis 4 00:25:49
6th 121 Kristaps Eglītis 4 00:26:17
7th 35 Martins Denovs 4 00:26:19
8th 14 Kristofers Soročins 4 00:27:43
9th 89 Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš 3 00:23:40

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Dāvis Zariņš
6 00:29:24 00:04:42 (1st)
00:04:42 (1st)
00:09:44 (1st)
00:05:02 (6th=)
00:14:32 (1st)
00:04:48 (3rd)
00:19:34 (1st)
00:05:02 (6th=)
00:24:34 (1st)
00:05:00 (5th)
00:29:24 (1st)
00:04:50 (4th)
2nd Ralfs Vazdiķis
5 00:25:51 00:04:45 (2nd)
00:04:45 (2nd)
00:09:51 (2nd)
00:05:06 (8th=)
00:15:03 (2nd)
00:05:12 (10th)
00:20:22 (2nd)
00:05:19 (11th)
00:25:51 (2nd)
00:05:29 (14th)
3rd Ernests Pidža
4 00:25:05 00:05:21 (4th)
00:05:21 (12th)
00:11:20 (4th)
00:05:59 (17th)
00:17:57 (3rd)
00:06:37 (22nd=)
00:25:05 (3rd)
00:07:08 (32nd=)
4th Patriks Vikmanis
4 00:25:23 00:05:06 (3rd)
00:05:06 (8th=)
00:11:16 (3rd)
00:06:10 (18th=)
00:18:24 (4th)
00:07:08 (32nd=)
00:25:23 (4th)
00:06:59 (30th)
5th Rainers Rudzītis
4 00:25:49 00:05:30 (6th)
00:05:30 (15th)
00:12:04 (5th)
00:06:34 (21st)
00:18:52 (5th)
00:06:48 (25th)
00:25:49 (5th)
00:06:57 (29th)
6th Kristaps Eglītis
4 00:26:17 00:05:22 (5th)
00:05:22 (13th)
00:12:17 (6th)
00:06:55 (28th)
00:19:40 (6th)
00:07:23 (36th)
00:26:17 (6th)
00:06:37 (22nd=)
7th Martins Denovs
4 00:26:19 00:05:31 (7th)
00:05:31 (16th)
00:12:20 (7th)
00:06:49 (26th)
00:19:41 (7th)
00:07:21 (35th)
00:26:19 (7th)
00:06:38 (24th)
8th Kristofers Soročins
4 00:27:43 00:06:32 (9th)
00:06:32 (20th)
00:13:24 (8th)
00:06:52 (27th)
00:20:39 (8th)
00:07:15 (34th)
00:27:43 (8th)
00:07:04 (31st)
9th Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš
3 00:23:40 00:06:10 (8th)
00:06:10 (18th=)
00:14:10 (9th)
00:08:00 (37th)
00:23:40 (9th)
00:09:30 (38th)

V16

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 174 Niks Balgalvis 5 00:23:53
2nd 124 Atis Saulītis 5 00:27:29
3rd 80 Pēteris Gailis 5 00:28:47
4th 123 Mikus Avotiņš 5 00:29:04
5th 156 Otto Oskars Āboliņš 4 00:26:26
6th 122 Ralfs Rudzītis 4 00:29:37

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Niks Balgalvis
5 00:23:53 00:04:37 (1st)
00:04:37 (1st)
00:09:17 (1st)
00:04:40 (2nd)
00:13:59 (1st)
00:04:42 (3rd)
00:18:49 (1st)
00:04:50 (4th)
00:23:53 (1st)
00:05:04 (5th)
2nd Atis Saulītis
5 00:27:29 00:05:30 (4th)
00:05:30 (12th)
00:11:07 (4th)
00:05:37 (15th)
00:16:42 (3rd)
00:05:35 (14th)
00:22:11 (2nd)
00:05:29 (11th)
00:27:29 (2nd)
00:05:18 (7th)
3rd Pēteris Gailis
5 00:28:47 00:05:11 (2nd)
00:05:11 (6th)
00:10:34 (2nd)
00:05:23 (8th)
00:16:52 (4th)
00:06:18 (21st)
00:22:56 (3rd)
00:06:04 (19th)
00:28:47 (3rd)
00:05:51 (17th)
4th Mikus Avotiņš
5 00:29:04 00:05:28 (3rd)
00:05:28 (10th)
00:10:53 (3rd)
00:05:25 (9th)
00:16:24 (2nd)
00:05:31 (13th)
00:23:08 (4th)
00:06:44 (22nd)
00:29:04 (4th)
00:05:56 (18th)
5th Otto Oskars Āboliņš
4 00:26:26 00:05:47 (5th)
00:05:47 (16th)
00:12:40 (5th)
00:06:53 (24th)
00:19:26 (5th)
00:06:46 (23rd)
00:26:26 (5th)
00:07:00 (25th)
6th Ralfs Rudzītis
4 00:29:37 00:06:16 (6th)
00:06:16 (20th)
00:13:48 (6th)
00:07:32 (26th)
00:21:35 (6th)
00:07:47 (27th)
00:29:37 (6th)
00:08:02 (28th)

V20

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 175 Uģis Karasevs 14 00:57:40
2nd 171 Kaspars Pētersons 13 01:00:00
3rd 119 Edgars Kokorēvičs 12 00:56:18
4th 87 Māris Meļķis 12 00:56:20
5th 165 Māris Ādamsons 12 00:56:54
6th 179 Jānis Nolbergs 11 00:59:07
7th 172 Jānis Balgalvis 10 00:55:17
8th 110 Jānis Kaibe 10 00:55:19
9th 128 Juris Zilberts 10 00:59:06
10th 125 Edgars Antēns 10 00:59:21
11th 83 Mārtiņš Apinis 8 00:53:50
12th 120 Kaspars Skrastiņš 7 00:41:28
13th 159 Ivars Jēkabsons 6 00:35:39
14th 167 Oskars Vimba 5 00:30:26

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1st Uģis Karasevs
14 00:57:40 00:03:50 (1st)
00:03:50 (1st)
00:07:51 (1st)
00:04:01 (3rd)
00:11:51 (1st)
00:04:00 (2nd)
00:15:58 (1st)
00:04:07 (4th=)
00:20:13 (1st)
00:04:15 (15th)
00:24:21 (1st)
00:04:08 (6th)
00:28:32 (1st)
00:04:11 (11th=)
00:32:41 (1st)
00:04:09 (7th=)
00:36:52 (1st)
00:04:11 (11th=)
00:41:02 (1st)
00:04:10 (9th=)
00:45:12 (1st)
00:04:10 (9th=)
00:49:19 (1st)
00:04:07 (4th=)
00:53:28 (1st)
00:04:09 (7th=)
00:57:40 (1st)
00:04:12 (13th)
2nd Kaspars Pētersons
13 01:00:00 00:04:14 (2nd)
00:04:14 (14th)
00:08:42 (2nd)
00:04:28 (20th=)
00:13:14 (2nd)
00:04:32 (22nd)
00:17:52 (2nd)
00:04:38 (28th=)
00:22:29 (2nd)
00:04:37 (26th=)
00:27:05 (2nd)
00:04:36 (25th)
00:31:50 (2nd)
00:04:45 (47th=)
00:36:31 (2nd)
00:04:41 (35th=)
00:41:16 (2nd)
00:04:45 (47th=)
00:45:59 (2nd)
00:04:43 (41st=)
00:50:53 (2nd)
00:04:54 (63rd=)
00:55:36 (2nd)
00:04:43 (41st=)
01:00:00 (2nd)
00:04:24 (17th=)
3rd Edgars Kokorēvičs
12 00:56:18 00:04:21 (3rd)
00:04:21 (16th)
00:09:05 (4th)
00:04:44 (46th)
00:13:40 (4th)
00:04:35 (24th)
00:18:20 (4th)
00:04:40 (32nd=)
00:23:02 (3rd=)
00:04:42 (39th=)
00:27:43 (3rd)
00:04:41 (35th=)
00:32:21 (3rd)
00:04:38 (28th=)
00:37:13 (3rd)
00:04:52 (62nd)
00:42:03 (4th)
00:04:50 (59th=)
00:46:50 (4th)
00:04:47 (52nd=)
00:51:37 (4th)
00:04:47 (52nd=)
00:56:18 (3rd)
00:04:41 (35th=)
4th Māris Meļķis
12 00:56:20 00:04:27 (5th)
00:04:27 (19th)
00:09:06 (5th)
00:04:39 (31st)
00:13:46 (5th)
00:04:40 (32nd=)
00:18:28 (5th)
00:04:42 (39th=)
00:23:06 (5th)
00:04:38 (28th=)
00:27:47 (5th)
00:04:41 (35th=)
00:32:34 (4th=)
00:04:47 (52nd=)
00:37:19 (4th)
00:04:45 (47th=)
00:42:02 (3rd)
00:04:43 (41st=)
00:46:48 (3rd)
00:04:46 (51st)
00:51:33 (3rd)
00:04:45 (47th=)
00:56:20 (4th)
00:04:47 (52nd=)
5th Māris Ādamsons
12 00:56:54 00:04:28 (6th)
00:04:28 (20th=)
00:09:02 (3rd)
00:04:34 (23rd)
00:13:39 (3rd)
00:04:37 (26th=)
00:18:19 (3rd)
00:04:40 (32nd=)
00:23:02 (3rd=)
00:04:43 (41st=)
00:27:45 (4th)
00:04:43 (41st=)
00:32:34 (4th=)
00:04:49 (56th=)
00:37:24 (5th)
00:04:50 (59th=)
00:42:20 (5th)
00:04:56 (66th)
00:47:14 (5th)
00:04:54 (63rd=)
00:52:05 (5th)
00:04:51 (61st)
00:56:54 (5th)
00:04:49 (56th=)
6th Jānis Nolbergs
11 00:59:07 00:04:24 (4th)
00:04:24 (17th=)
00:09:23 (6th)
00:04:59 (67th)
00:14:33 (6th)
00:05:10 (70th=)
00:19:45 (6th)
00:05:12 (72nd)
00:25:01 (6th)
00:05:16 (76th=)
00:30:30 (6th)
00:05:29 (86th=)
00:36:05 (6th)
00:05:35 (97th)
00:41:51 (6th)
00:05:46 (109th=)
00:47:37 (6th)
00:05:46 (109th=)
00:53:23 (6th)
00:05:46 (109th=)
00:59:07 (6th)
00:05:44 (106th=)
7th Jānis Balgalvis
10 00:55:17 00:05:06 (9th)
00:05:06 (68th)
00:10:33 (9th)
00:05:27 (83rd=)
00:16:03 (8th)
00:05:30 (88th=)
00:21:47 (8th)
00:05:44 (106th=)
00:27:24 (8th)
00:05:37 (99th=)
00:32:57 (8th)
00:05:33 (92nd=)
00:38:34 (8th)
00:05:37 (99th=)
00:44:06 (8th)
00:05:32 (91st)
00:49:44 (8th)
00:05:38 (101st)
00:55:17 (7th)
00:05:33 (92nd=)
8th Jānis Kaibe
10 00:55:19 00:04:55 (8th)
00:04:55 (65th)
00:10:09 (8th)
00:05:14 (74th=)
00:15:36 (7th)
00:05:27 (83rd=)
00:21:10 (7th)
00:05:34 (95th=)
00:26:44 (7th)
00:05:34 (95th=)
00:32:11 (7th)
00:05:27 (83rd=)
00:37:55 (7th)
00:05:44 (106th=)
00:43:36 (7th)
00:05:41 (104th)
00:49:33 (7th)
00:05:57 (116th)
00:55:19 (8th)
00:05:46 (109th=)
9th Juris Zilberts
10 00:59:06 00:04:49 (7th)
00:04:49 (56th=)
00:09:56 (7th)
00:05:07 (69th)
00:21:20 (13th)
00:11:24 (140th)
00:26:30 (13th)
00:05:10 (70th=)
00:31:50 (13th)
00:05:20 (78th=)
00:37:20 (12th)
00:05:30 (88th=)
00:42:53 (11th)
00:05:33 (92nd=)
00:48:24 (10th)
00:05:31 (90th)
00:53:46 (10th)
00:05:22 (80th=)
00:59:06 (9th)
00:05:20 (78th=)
10th Edgars Antēns
10 00:59:21 00:05:22 (12th)
00:05:22 (80th=)
00:10:46 (11th)
00:05:24 (82nd)
00:16:22 (9th)
00:05:36 (98th)
00:22:11 (9th)
00:05:49 (115th)
00:28:15 (9th)
00:06:04 (120th)
00:34:33 (9th)
00:06:18 (129th=)
00:40:51 (9th)
00:06:18 (129th=)
00:47:20 (9th)
00:06:29 (133rd)
00:53:35 (9th)
00:06:15 (126th=)
00:59:21 (10th)
00:05:46 (109th=)
11th Mārtiņš Apinis
8 00:53:50 00:07:12 (14th)
00:07:12 (137th)
00:15:08 (14th)
00:07:56 (138th)
00:23:14 (14th)
00:08:06 (139th)
00:28:27 (14th)
00:05:13 (73rd)
00:34:09 (14th)
00:05:42 (105th)
00:40:21 (13th)
00:06:12 (124th=)
00:47:07 (12th)
00:06:46 (136th)
00:53:50 (11th)
00:06:43 (135th)
12th Kaspars Skrastiņš
7 00:41:28 00:05:16 (11th)
00:05:16 (76th=)
00:10:55 (12th)
00:05:39 (102nd)
00:16:43 (10th)
00:05:48 (114th)
00:22:41 (10th)
00:05:58 (117th)
00:28:49 (10th)
00:06:08 (121st)
00:35:04 (10th)
00:06:15 (126th=)
00:41:28 (10th)
00:06:24 (132nd)
13th Ivars Jēkabsons
6 00:35:39 00:05:14 (10th)
00:05:14 (74th=)
00:10:43 (10th)
00:05:29 (86th=)
00:16:52 (11th)
00:06:09 (122nd=)
00:23:01 (11th)
00:06:09 (122nd=)
00:29:24 (11th)
00:06:23 (131st)
00:35:39 (11th)
00:06:15 (126th=)
14th Oskars Vimba
5 00:30:26 00:05:40 (13th)
00:05:40 (103rd)
00:11:40 (13th)
00:06:00 (119th)
00:17:39 (12th)
00:05:59 (118th)
00:23:51 (12th)
00:06:12 (124th=)
00:30:26 (12th)
00:06:35 (134th)

V40

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 148 Andis Gailis 13 00:58:40
2nd 142 Ritvars Klapars 12 00:57:20
3rd 111 Gatis Plusniņš 11 00:58:29

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1st Andis Gailis
13 00:58:40 00:04:23 (1st)
00:04:23 (2nd)
00:08:45 (1st)
00:04:22 (1st)
00:13:12 (1st)
00:04:27 (6th)
00:17:38 (1st)
00:04:26 (4th=)
00:22:04 (1st)
00:04:26 (4th=)
00:26:35 (1st)
00:04:31 (9th)
00:31:08 (1st)
00:04:33 (10th)
00:35:38 (1st)
00:04:30 (8th)
00:40:06 (1st)
00:04:28 (7th)
00:44:41 (1st)
00:04:35 (11th)
00:49:22 (1st)
00:04:41 (15th)
00:54:04 (1st)
00:04:42 (16th=)
00:58:40 (1st)
00:04:36 (12th=)
2nd Ritvars Klapars
12 00:57:20 00:04:25 (2nd)
00:04:25 (3rd)
00:09:07 (2nd)
00:04:42 (16th=)
00:13:43 (2nd)
00:04:36 (12th=)
00:18:28 (2nd)
00:04:45 (18th)
00:23:08 (2nd)
00:04:40 (14th)
00:27:55 (2nd)
00:04:47 (19th)
00:32:45 (2nd)
00:04:50 (20th=)
00:37:36 (2nd)
00:04:51 (22nd)
00:42:26 (2nd)
00:04:50 (20th=)
00:47:23 (2nd)
00:04:57 (24th)
00:52:21 (2nd)
00:04:58 (25th)
00:57:20 (2nd)
00:04:59 (26th=)
3rd Gatis Plusniņš
11 00:58:29 00:04:52 (3rd)
00:04:52 (23rd)
00:09:51 (3rd)
00:04:59 (26th=)
00:14:59 (3rd)
00:05:08 (28th)
00:20:18 (3rd)
00:05:19 (30th)
00:25:30 (3rd)
00:05:12 (29th)
00:30:53 (3rd)
00:05:23 (31st)
00:36:23 (3rd)
00:05:30 (33rd)
00:41:57 (3rd)
00:05:34 (35th=)
00:47:31 (3rd)
00:05:34 (35th=)
00:53:04 (3rd)
00:05:33 (34th)
00:58:29 (3rd)
00:05:25 (32nd)

V55

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 118 Valdis Tilts 11 00:58:09
2nd 160 Jānis Dainis 9 00:58:54

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1st Valdis Tilts
11 00:58:09 00:05:05 (1st)
00:05:05 (2nd)
00:10:12 (1st)
00:05:07 (4th)
00:15:13 (1st)
00:05:01 (1st)
00:20:19 (1st)
00:05:06 (3rd)
00:25:29 (1st)
00:05:10 (5th)
00:30:44 (1st)
00:05:15 (6th)
00:36:13 (1st)
00:05:29 (9th)
00:41:39 (1st)
00:05:26 (8th)
00:47:04 (1st)
00:05:25 (7th)
00:52:34 (1st)
00:05:30 (10th)
00:58:09 (1st)
00:05:35 (11th)
2nd Jānis Dainis
9 00:58:54 00:05:55 (2nd)
00:05:55 (12th)
00:12:23 (2nd)
00:06:28 (17th)
00:18:49 (2nd)
00:06:26 (15th)
00:25:04 (2nd)
00:06:15 (13th)
00:31:27 (2nd)
00:06:23 (14th)
00:37:54 (2nd)
00:06:27 (16th)
00:44:42 (2nd)
00:06:48 (18th)
00:51:44 (2nd)
00:07:02 (19th)
00:58:54 (2nd)
00:07:10 (20th)

V7

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 26 Mārtiņš Alksnis 3 00:25:26
2nd 999 Kārlis Siliņš 3 00:26:36

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3
1st Mārtiņš Alksnis
3 00:25:26 00:07:24 (1st)
00:07:24 (1st)
00:16:10 (1st)
00:08:46 (3rd)
00:25:26 (1st)
00:09:16 (5th)
2nd Kārlis Siliņš
3 00:26:36 00:08:00 (2nd)
00:08:00 (2nd)
00:17:34 (2nd)
00:09:34 (6th)
00:26:36 (2nd)
00:09:02 (4th)
Course Results

30 min

Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Time
1st 11 Dāvis Zariņš V13 6 00:29:24
2nd 174 Niks Balgalvis V16 5 00:23:53
3rd 24 Ralfs Vazdiķis V13 5 00:25:51
4th 34 Dāvis Bergs V10 5 00:26:49
5th 124 Atis Saulītis V16 5 00:27:29
6th 7 Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa S13 5 00:28:04
7th 80 Pēteris Gailis V16 5 00:28:47
8th 123 Mikus Avotiņš V16 5 00:29:04
9th 2 Ernests Pidža V13 4 00:25:05
10th 5 Ksenija Avotiņa S13 4 00:25:07
11th 25 Patriks Vikmanis V13 4 00:25:23
12th 9 Rainers Rudzītis V13 4 00:25:49
13th 12 Grēta Puzinkeviča S10 4 00:26:01
14th 121 Kristaps Eglītis V13 4 00:26:17
15th 35 Martins Denovs V13 4 00:26:19
16th 156 Otto Oskars Āboliņš V16 4 00:26:26
17th 21 Jēkabs Ādamsons V10 4 00:26:43
18th 32 Ieva Jete Jansone S10 4 00:26:49
19th 14 Kristofers Soročins V13 4 00:27:43
20th 23 Raivo Laķis V10 4 00:28:30
21st 157 Nikola Čermeņjeva S13 4 00:28:59
22nd 158 Kira Mazurika S13 4 00:29:00
23rd 122 Ralfs Rudzītis V16 4 00:29:37
24th 8 Ralfs Purmalis V10 3 00:22:12
25th 33 Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns V10 3 00:22:57
26th 998 Magnuss Apinis V10 3 00:23:04
27th 3 Annija Žondaka S16 3 00:23:29
28th 22 Jānis Siliņš V10 3 00:23:30
29th 1 Evelīna Caune S16 3 00:23:31
30th 89 Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš V13 3 00:23:40
31st 15 Madara Vimba S10 3 00:24:14
32nd= 4 Marta Drille S13 3 00:25:25
32nd= 6 Nikija Jenāne S16 3 00:25:25
34th 26 Mārtiņš Alksnis V7 3 00:25:26
35th 999 Kārlis Siliņš V7 3 00:26:36

Lap Times

Pos Name Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Dāvis Zariņš
V13 6 00:29:24 00:04:42 (2nd)
00:04:42 (3rd=)
00:09:44 (2nd)
00:05:02 (11th=)
00:14:32 (2nd)
00:04:48 (6th)
00:19:34 (2nd)
00:05:02 (11th=)
00:24:34 (2nd)
00:05:00 (10th)
00:29:24 (1st)
00:04:50 (7th=)
2nd Niks Balgalvis
V16 5 00:23:53 00:04:37 (1st)
00:04:37 (1st)
00:09:17 (1st)
00:04:40 (2nd)
00:13:59 (1st)
00:04:42 (3rd=)
00:18:49 (1st)
00:04:50 (7th=)
00:23:53 (1st)
00:05:04 (13th)
3rd Ralfs Vazdiķis
V13 5 00:25:51 00:04:45 (3rd)
00:04:45 (5th)
00:09:51 (3rd)
00:05:06 (14th=)
00:15:03 (3rd)
00:05:12 (18th)
00:20:22 (3rd)
00:05:19 (20th=)
00:25:51 (3rd)
00:05:29 (28th=)
4th Dāvis Bergs
V10 5 00:26:49 00:04:54 (4th)
00:04:54 (9th)
00:10:13 (4th)
00:05:19 (20th=)
00:15:46 (4th)
00:05:33 (35th=)
00:21:24 (4th)
00:05:38 (40th=)
00:26:49 (4th)
00:05:25 (25th=)
5th Atis Saulītis
V16 5 00:27:29 00:05:30 (11th=)
00:05:30 (31st=)
00:11:07 (7th)
00:05:37 (38th=)
00:16:42 (6th)
00:05:35 (37th)
00:22:11 (5th)
00:05:29 (28th=)
00:27:29 (5th)
00:05:18 (19th)
6th Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa
S13 5 00:28:04 00:05:33 (14th)
00:05:33 (35th=)
00:11:10 (8th)
00:05:37 (38th=)
00:16:48 (7th)
00:05:38 (40th=)
00:22:35 (6th)
00:05:47 (42nd=)
00:28:04 (6th)
00:05:29 (28th=)
7th Pēteris Gailis
V16 5 00:28:47 00:05:11 (6th=)
00:05:11 (16th=)
00:10:34 (5th)
00:05:23 (24th)
00:16:52 (8th)
00:06:18 (57th)
00:22:56 (7th)
00:06:04 (49th)
00:28:47 (7th)
00:05:51 (44th=)
8th Mikus Avotiņš
V16 5 00:29:04 00:05:28 (10th)
00:05:28 (27th)
00:10:53 (6th)
00:05:25 (25th=)
00:16:24 (5th)
00:05:31 (33rd=)
00:23:08 (8th)
00:06:44 (71st=)
00:29:04 (8th)
00:05:56 (46th)
9th Ernests Pidža
V13 4 00:25:05 00:05:21 (8th)
00:05:21 (22nd)
00:11:20 (10th)
00:05:59 (48th)
00:17:57 (9th)
00:06:37 (66th=)
00:25:05 (9th)
00:07:08 (88th=)
10th Ksenija Avotiņa
S13 4 00:25:07 00:05:11 (6th=)
00:05:11 (16th=)
00:11:46 (11th)
00:06:35 (65th)
00:18:30 (11th)
00:06:44 (71st=)
00:25:07 (10th)
00:06:37 (66th=)
11th Patriks Vikmanis
V13 4 00:25:23 00:05:06 (5th)
00:05:06 (14th=)
00:11:16 (9th)
00:06:10 (52nd=)
00:18:24 (10th)
00:07:08 (88th=)
00:25:23 (11th)
00:06:59 (84th)
12th Rainers Rudzītis
V13 4 00:25:49 00:05:30 (11th=)
00:05:30 (31st=)
00:12:04 (12th)
00:06:34 (64th)
00:18:52 (12th)
00:06:48 (76th)
00:25:49 (12th)
00:06:57 (82nd=)
13th Grēta Puzinkeviča
S10 4 00:26:01 00:06:09 (19th)
00:06:09 (51st)
00:12:42 (18th)
00:06:33 (62nd=)
00:19:15 (13th)
00:06:33 (62nd=)
00:26:01 (13th)
00:06:46 (73rd=)
14th Kristaps Eglītis
V13 4 00:26:17 00:05:22 (9th)
00:05:22 (23rd)
00:12:17 (13th)
00:06:55 (81st)
00:19:40 (16th)
00:07:23 (95th)
00:26:17 (14th)
00:06:37 (66th=)
15th Martins Denovs
V13 4 00:26:19 00:05:31 (13th)
00:05:31 (33rd=)
00:12:20 (14th)
00:06:49 (77th)
00:19:41 (17th=)
00:07:21 (94th)
00:26:19 (15th)
00:06:38 (69th=)
16th Otto Oskars Āboliņš
V16 4 00:26:26 00:05:47 (15th)
00:05:47 (42nd=)
00:12:40 (17th)
00:06:53 (79th)
00:19:26 (15th)
00:06:46 (73rd=)
00:26:26 (16th)
00:07:00 (85th)
17th Jēkabs Ādamsons
V10 4 00:26:43 00:05:58 (17th)
00:05:58 (47th)
00:12:28 (15th)
00:06:30 (60th)
00:19:25 (14th)
00:06:57 (82nd=)
00:26:43 (17th)
00:07:18 (93rd)
18th Ieva Jete Jansone
S10 4 00:26:49 00:05:51 (16th)
00:05:51 (44th=)
00:12:29 (16th)
00:06:38 (69th=)
00:19:41 (17th=)
00:07:12 (91st)
00:26:49 (18th)
00:07:08 (88th=)
19th Kristofers Soročins
V13 4 00:27:43 00:06:32 (26th)
00:06:32 (61st)
00:13:24 (20th)
00:06:52 (78th)
00:20:39 (19th)
00:07:15 (92nd)
00:27:43 (19th)
00:07:04 (86th=)
20th Raivo Laķis
V10 4 00:28:30 00:06:06 (18th)
00:06:06 (50th)
00:12:53 (19th)
00:06:47 (75th)
00:20:49 (20th)
00:07:56 (114th)
00:28:30 (20th)
00:07:41 (105th=)
21st Nikola Čermeņjeva
S13 4 00:28:59 00:06:13 (21st)
00:06:13 (54th)
00:13:47 (21st)
00:07:34 (103rd=)
00:21:28 (21st)
00:07:41 (105th=)
00:28:59 (21st)
00:07:31 (100th=)
22nd Kira Mazurika
S13 4 00:29:00 00:06:14 (22nd)
00:06:14 (55th)
00:13:48 (22nd=)
00:07:34 (103rd=)
00:21:31 (22nd)
00:07:43 (109th=)
00:29:00 (22nd)
00:07:29 (99th)
23rd Ralfs Rudzītis
V16 4 00:29:37 00:06:16 (23rd)
00:06:16 (56th)
00:13:48 (22nd=)
00:07:32 (102nd)
00:21:35 (23rd)
00:07:47 (111th)
00:29:37 (23rd)
00:08:02 (118th)
24th Ralfs Purmalis
V10 3 00:22:12 00:06:20 (24th)
00:06:20 (58th)
00:14:02 (24th)
00:07:42 (107th=)
00:22:12 (24th)
00:08:10 (122nd)
25th Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns
V10 3 00:22:57 00:06:54 (27th)
00:06:54 (80th)
00:14:54 (27th)
00:08:00 (115th=)
00:22:57 (25th)
00:08:03 (119th)
26th Magnuss Apinis
V10 3 00:23:04 00:07:04 (28th)
00:07:04 (86th=)
00:14:59 (28th)
00:07:55 (113th)
00:23:04 (26th)
00:08:05 (120th)
27th Annija Žondaka
S16 3 00:23:29 00:07:24 (29th=)
00:07:24 (96th=)
00:15:07 (29th)
00:07:43 (109th=)
00:23:29 (27th)
00:08:22 (125th=)
28th Jānis Siliņš
V10 3 00:23:30 00:06:23 (25th)
00:06:23 (59th)
00:14:29 (26th)
00:08:06 (121st)
00:23:30 (28th)
00:09:01 (133rd)
29th Evelīna Caune
S16 3 00:23:31 00:07:26 (31st)
00:07:26 (98th)
00:15:08 (30th)
00:07:42 (107th=)
00:23:31 (29th)
00:08:23 (128th)
30th Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš
V13 3 00:23:40 00:06:10 (20th)
00:06:10 (52nd=)
00:14:10 (25th)
00:08:00 (115th=)
00:23:40 (30th)
00:09:30 (136th)
31st Madara Vimba
S10 3 00:24:14 00:07:31 (32nd)
00:07:31 (100th=)
00:15:24 (31st)
00:07:53 (112th)
00:24:14 (31st)
00:08:50 (132nd)
32nd= Marta Drille
S13 3 00:25:25 00:08:44 (34th=)
00:08:44 (129th=)
00:17:03 (33rd=)
00:08:19 (123rd=)
00:25:25 (32nd=)
00:08:22 (125th=)
32nd= Nikija Jenāne
S16 3 00:25:25 00:08:44 (34th=)
00:08:44 (129th=)
00:17:03 (33rd=)
00:08:19 (123rd=)
00:25:25 (32nd=)
00:08:22 (125th=)
34th Mārtiņš Alksnis
V7 3 00:25:26 00:07:24 (29th=)
00:07:24 (96th=)
00:16:10 (32nd)
00:08:46 (131st)
00:25:26 (34th)
00:09:16 (135th)
35th Kārlis Siliņš
V7 3 00:26:36 00:08:00 (33rd)
00:08:00 (115th=)
00:17:34 (35th)
00:09:34 (137th)
00:26:36 (35th)
00:09:02 (134th)

60 min

Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Time
1st 175 Uģis Karasevs V20 14 00:57:40
2nd 148 Andis Gailis V40 13 00:58:40
3rd 171 Kaspars Pētersons V20 13 01:00:00
4th 119 Edgars Kokorēvičs V20 12 00:56:18
5th 87 Māris Meļķis V20 12 00:56:20
6th 165 Māris Ādamsons V20 12 00:56:54
7th 142 Ritvars Klapars V40 12 00:57:20
8th 118 Valdis Tilts V55 11 00:58:09
9th 111 Gatis Plusniņš V40 11 00:58:29
10th 166 Agnija Ādamsone S20 11 00:58:51
11th 179 Jānis Nolbergs V20 11 00:59:07
12th 172 Jānis Balgalvis V20 10 00:55:17
13th 110 Jānis Kaibe V20 10 00:55:19
14th 128 Juris Zilberts V20 10 00:59:06
15th 125 Edgars Antēns V20 10 00:59:21
16th 136 Inese Kokorēviča S20 10 00:59:25
17th 173 Lelde Treimane S20 9 00:55:31
18th 177 Dace Liepiņa S40 9 00:56:39
19th 137 Džūlija Plusniņa S20 9 00:58:28
20th 160 Jānis Dainis V55 9 00:58:54
21st 83 Mārtiņš Apinis V20 8 00:53:50
22nd 116 Sanda Berga S20 8 00:56:02
23rd 126 Inga Vīksna S40 8 00:56:16
24th 120 Kaspars Skrastiņš V20 7 00:41:28
25th 127 Andris Āboliņš V (nujotaji) 7 00:53:58
26th 117 Gunita Brauna S20 7 00:57:10
27th 114 Evija Soročina S (nujotaji) 7 00:57:52
28th 159 Ivars Jēkabsons V20 6 00:35:39
29th 143 Gunta Liepiņa S (nujotaji) 6 00:53:48
30th 88 Vita Zariņa S (nujotaji) 6 00:56:21
31st 167 Oskars Vimba V20 5 00:30:26
32nd 164 Santa Miķelsone S20 5 00:33:02
33rd 163 Liene Ābele S20 5 00:33:03
34th 168 Dace Demme Vimba S20 5 00:33:13
35th 84 Kristīne Blūma S20 5 00:37:23
36th 113 Ieva Grandava S (nujotaji) 5 00:51:19
37th 112 Ina Šulmeistare S (nujotaji) 5 00:51:21

Lap Times

Pos Name Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1st Uģis Karasevs
V20 14 00:57:40 00:03:50 (1st)
00:03:50 (1st)
00:07:51 (1st)
00:04:01 (3rd)
00:11:51 (1st)
00:04:00 (2nd)
00:15:58 (1st)
00:04:07 (4th=)
00:20:13 (1st)
00:04:15 (15th)
00:24:21 (1st)
00:04:08 (6th)
00:28:32 (1st)
00:04:11 (11th=)
00:32:41 (1st)
00:04:09 (7th=)
00:36:52 (1st)
00:04:11 (11th=)
00:41:02 (1st)
00:04:10 (9th=)
00:45:12 (1st)
00:04:10 (9th=)
00:49:19 (1st)
00:04:07 (4th=)
00:53:28 (1st)
00:04:09 (7th=)
00:57:40 (1st)
00:04:12 (13th)
2nd Andis Gailis
V40 13 00:58:40 00:04:23 (4th)
00:04:23 (18th)
00:08:45 (3rd)
00:04:22 (17th)
00:13:12 (2nd)
00:04:27 (24th=)
00:17:38 (2nd)
00:04:26 (22nd=)
00:22:04 (2nd)
00:04:26 (22nd=)
00:26:35 (2nd)
00:04:31 (30th)
00:31:08 (2nd)
00:04:33 (32nd)
00:35:38 (2nd)
00:04:30 (29th)
00:40:06 (2nd)
00:04:28 (26th=)
00:44:41 (2nd)
00:04:35 (34th=)
00:49:22 (2nd)
00:04:41 (49th=)
00:54:04 (2nd)
00:04:42 (54th=)
00:58:40 (2nd)
00:04:36 (36th=)
3rd Kaspars Pētersons
V20 13 01:00:00 00:04:14 (2nd)
00:04:14 (14th)
00:08:42 (2nd)
00:04:28 (26th=)
00:13:14 (3rd)
00:04:32 (31st)
00:17:52 (3rd)
00:04:38 (41st=)
00:22:29 (3rd)
00:04:37 (39th=)
00:27:05 (3rd)
00:04:36 (36th=)
00:31:50 (3rd)
00:04:45 (65th=)
00:36:31 (3rd)
00:04:41 (49th=)
00:41:16 (3rd)
00:04:45 (65th=)
00:45:59 (3rd)
00:04:43 (58th=)
00:50:53 (3rd)
00:04:54 (87th=)
00:55:36 (3rd)
00:04:43 (58th=)
01:00:00 (3rd)
00:04:24 (19th=)
4th Edgars Kokorēvičs
V20 12 00:56:18 00:04:21 (3rd)
00:04:21 (16th)
00:09:05 (5th)
00:04:44 (64th)
00:13:40 (5th)
00:04:35 (34th=)
00:18:20 (5th)
00:04:40 (45th=)
00:23:02 (4th=)
00:04:42 (54th=)
00:27:43 (4th)
00:04:41 (49th=)
00:32:21 (4th)
00:04:38 (41st=)
00:37:13 (4th)
00:04:52 (85th=)
00:42:03 (5th)
00:04:50 (79th=)
00:46:50 (5th)
00:04:47 (71st=)
00:51:37 (5th)
00:04:47 (71st=)
00:56:18 (4th)
00:04:41 (49th=)
5th Māris Meļķis
V20 12 00:56:20 00:04:27 (7th)
00:04:27 (24th=)
00:09:06 (6th)
00:04:39 (44th)
00:13:46 (7th)
00:04:40 (45th=)
00:18:28 (6th=)
00:04:42 (54th=)
00:23:06 (6th)
00:04:38 (41st=)
00:27:47 (6th)
00:04:41 (49th=)
00:32:34 (5th=)
00:04:47 (71st=)
00:37:19 (5th)
00:04:45 (65th=)
00:42:02 (4th)
00:04:43 (58th=)
00:46:48 (4th)
00:04:46 (70th)
00:51:33 (4th)
00:04:45 (65th=)
00:56:20 (5th)
00:04:47 (71st=)
6th Māris Ādamsons
V20 12 00:56:54 00:04:28 (8th)
00:04:28 (26th=)
00:09:02 (4th)
00:04:34 (33rd)
00:13:39 (4th)
00:04:37 (39th=)
00:18:19 (4th)
00:04:40 (45th=)
00:23:02 (4th=)
00:04:43 (58th=)
00:27:45 (5th)
00:04:43 (58th=)
00:32:34 (5th=)
00:04:49 (76th=)
00:37:24 (6th)
00:04:50 (79th=)
00:42:20 (6th)
00:04:56 (90th)
00:47:14 (6th)
00:04:54 (87th=)
00:52:05 (6th)
00:04:51 (83rd=)
00:56:54 (6th)
00:04:49 (76th=)
7th Ritvars Klapars
V40 12 00:57:20 00:04:25 (6th)
00:04:25 (21st)
00:09:07 (7th)
00:04:42 (54th=)
00:13:43 (6th)
00:04:36 (36th=)
00:18:28 (6th=)
00:04:45 (65th=)
00:23:08 (7th)
00:04:40 (45th=)
00:27:55 (7th)
00:04:47 (71st=)
00:32:45 (7th)
00:04:50 (79th=)
00:37:36 (7th)
00:04:51 (83rd=)
00:42:26 (7th)
00:04:50 (79th=)
00:47:23 (7th)
00:04:57 (91st)
00:52:21 (7th)
00:04:58 (92nd)
00:57:20 (7th)
00:04:59 (93rd=)
8th Valdis Tilts
V55 11 00:58:09 00:05:05 (13th)
00:05:05 (97th)
00:10:12 (13th)
00:05:07 (100th=)
00:15:13 (11th)
00:05:01 (96th)
00:20:19 (10th)
00:05:06 (98th=)
00:25:29 (9th)
00:05:10 (103rd=)
00:30:44 (9th)
00:05:15 (113th)
00:36:13 (9th)
00:05:29 (136th=)
00:41:39 (8th)
00:05:26 (130th=)
00:47:04 (8th)
00:05:25 (126th=)
00:52:34 (8th)
00:05:30 (139th=)
00:58:09 (8th)
00:05:35 (153rd=)
9th Gatis Plusniņš
V40 11 00:58:29 00:04:52 (11th)
00:04:52 (85th=)
00:09:51 (9th)
00:04:59 (93rd=)
00:14:59 (9th)
00:05:08 (102nd)
00:20:18 (9th)
00:05:19 (118th)
00:25:30 (10th)
00:05:12 (108th=)
00:30:53 (10th)
00:05:23 (123rd=)
00:36:23 (10th)
00:05:30 (139th=)
00:41:57 (11th)
00:05:34 (149th=)
00:47:31 (10th)
00:05:34 (149th=)
00:53:04 (10th)
00:05:33 (145th=)
00:58:29 (9th)
00:05:25 (126th=)
10th Agnija Ādamsone
S20 11 00:58:51 00:04:43 (9th)
00:04:43 (58th=)
00:09:53 (10th)
00:05:10 (103rd=)
00:15:04 (10th)
00:05:11 (107th)
00:20:22 (11th)
00:05:18 (117th)
00:25:38 (11th)
00:05:16 (114th=)
00:31:01 (11th)
00:05:23 (123rd=)
00:36:26 (11th)
00:05:25 (126th=)
00:41:51 (9th=)
00:05:25 (126th=)
00:47:17 (9th)
00:05:26 (130th=)
00:52:43 (9th)
00:05:26 (130th=)
00:58:51 (10th)
00:06:08 (194th=)
11th Jānis Nolbergs
V20 11 00:59:07 00:04:24 (5th)
00:04:24 (19th=)
00:09:23 (8th)
00:04:59 (93rd=)
00:14:33 (8th)
00:05:10 (103rd=)
00:19:45 (8th)
00:05:12 (108th=)
00:25:01 (8th)
00:05:16 (114th=)
00:30:30 (8th)
00:05:29 (136th=)
00:36:05 (8th)
00:05:35 (153rd=)
00:41:51 (9th=)
00:05:46 (169th=)
00:47:37 (11th)
00:05:46 (169th=)
00:53:23 (11th)
00:05:46 (169th=)
00:59:07 (11th)
00:05:44 (166th=)
12th Jānis Balgalvis
V20 10 00:55:17 00:05:06 (14th)
00:05:06 (98th=)
00:10:33 (14th)
00:05:27 (133rd=)
00:16:03 (13th)
00:05:30 (139th=)
00:21:47 (13th)
00:05:44 (166th=)
00:27:24 (13th)
00:05:37 (157th=)
00:32:57 (13th)
00:05:33 (145th=)
00:38:34 (13th)
00:05:37 (157th=)
00:44:06 (13th)
00:05:32 (144th)
00:49:44 (13th)
00:05:38 (159th=)
00:55:17 (12th)
00:05:33 (145th=)
13th Jānis Kaibe
V20 10 00:55:19 00:04:55 (12th)
00:04:55 (89th)
00:10:09 (12th)
00:05:14 (111th=)
00:15:36 (12th)
00:05:27 (133rd=)
00:21:10 (12th)
00:05:34 (149th=)
00:26:44 (12th)
00:05:34 (149th=)
00:32:11 (12th)
00:05:27 (133rd=)
00:37:55 (12th)
00:05:44 (166th=)
00:43:36 (12th)
00:05:41 (163rd)
00:49:33 (12th)
00:05:57 (179th=)
00:55:19 (13th)
00:05:46 (169th=)
14th Juris Zilberts
V20 10 00:59:06 00:04:49 (10th)
00:04:49 (76th=)
00:09:56 (11th)
00:05:07 (100th=)
00:21:20 (28th)
00:11:24 (323rd)
00:26:30 (25th)
00:05:10 (103rd=)
00:31:50 (23rd)
00:05:20 (119th=)
00:37:20 (20th)
00:05:30 (139th=)
00:42:53 (18th)
00:05:33 (145th=)
00:48:24 (16th)
00:05:31 (143rd)
00:53:46 (15th)
00:05:22 (121st=)
00:59:06 (14th)
00:05:20 (119th=)
15th Edgars Antēns
V20 10 00:59:21 00:05:22 (17th)
00:05:22 (121st=)
00:10:46 (16th)
00:05:24 (125th)
00:16:22 (14th)
00:05:36 (155th=)
00:22:11 (14th)
00:05:49 (176th)
00:28:15 (14th)
00:06:04 (190th=)
00:34:33 (14th)
00:06:18 (214th=)
00:40:51 (14th)
00:06:18 (214th=)
00:47:20 (14th)
00:06:29 (228th=)
00:53:35 (14th)
00:06:15 (208th=)
00:59:21 (15th)
00:05:46 (169th=)
16th Inese Kokorēviča
S20 10 00:59:25 00:05:42 (20th)
00:05:42 (164th=)
00:11:47 (21st)
00:06:05 (192nd)
00:17:46 (19th)
00:05:59 (185th=)
00:23:49 (18th)
00:06:03 (189th)
00:29:46 (17th)
00:05:57 (179th=)
00:35:43 (17th)
00:05:57 (179th=)
00:41:40 (16th)
00:05:57 (179th=)
00:47:39 (15th)
00:05:59 (185th=)
00:53:47 (16th)
00:06:08 (194th=)
00:59:25 (16th)
00:05:38 (159th=)
17th Lelde Treimane
S20 9 00:55:31 00:05:46 (21st)
00:05:46 (169th=)
00:11:42 (19th)
00:05:56 (178th)
00:17:40 (18th)
00:05:58 (183rd=)
00:23:48 (17th)
00:06:08 (194th=)
00:30:01 (18th)
00:06:13 (205th)
00:36:27 (18th)
00:06:26 (224th=)
00:42:52 (17th)
00:06:25 (223rd)
00:49:21 (17th)
00:06:29 (228th=)
00:55:31 (17th)
00:06:10 (201st)
18th Dace Liepiņa
S40 9 00:56:39 00:05:36 (18th)
00:05:36 (155th=)
00:11:43 (20th)
00:06:07 (193rd)
00:18:01 (20th)
00:06:18 (214th=)
00:24:18 (20th)
00:06:17 (213th)
00:30:34 (20th)
00:06:16 (212th)
00:36:53 (19th)
00:06:19 (217th)
00:43:17 (19th)
00:06:24 (221st=)
00:49:51 (18th)
00:06:34 (235th=)
00:56:39 (18th)
00:06:48 (250th=)
19th Džūlija Plusniņa
S20 9 00:58:28 00:06:04 (23rd)
00:06:04 (190th=)
00:12:18 (22nd)
00:06:14 (206th=)
00:18:40 (21st)
00:06:22 (218th)
00:25:12 (22nd)
00:06:32 (231st=)
00:31:46 (22nd)
00:06:34 (235th=)
00:38:31 (22nd)
00:06:45 (246th)
00:45:21 (21st)
00:06:50 (254th=)
00:51:53 (20th)
00:06:32 (231st=)
00:58:28 (19th)
00:06:35 (237th=)
20th Jānis Dainis
V55 9 00:58:54 00:05:55 (22nd)
00:05:55 (177th)
00:12:23 (23rd)
00:06:28 (227th)
00:18:49 (22nd)
00:06:26 (224th=)
00:25:04 (21st)
00:06:15 (208th=)
00:31:27 (21st)
00:06:23 (219th=)
00:37:54 (21st)
00:06:27 (226th)
00:44:42 (20th)
00:06:48 (250th=)
00:51:44 (19th)
00:07:02 (264th=)
00:58:54 (20th)
00:07:10 (268th=)
21st Mārtiņš Apinis
V20 8 00:53:50 00:07:12 (31st)
00:07:12 (271st)
00:15:08 (31st)
00:07:56 (283rd=)
00:23:14 (30th)
00:08:06 (288th)
00:28:27 (29th)
00:05:13 (110th)
00:34:09 (27th)
00:05:42 (164th=)
00:40:21 (23rd)
00:06:12 (203rd=)
00:47:07 (22nd)
00:06:46 (247th=)
00:53:50 (21st)
00:06:43 (244th)
22nd Sanda Berga
S20 8 00:56:02 00:06:32 (27th)
00:06:32 (231st=)
00:13:21 (27th)
00:06:49 (252nd=)
00:20:19 (26th)
00:06:58 (260th=)
00:27:18 (27th)
00:06:59 (262nd)
00:34:28 (28th)
00:07:10 (268th=)
00:41:39 (24th)
00:07:11 (270th)
00:48:55 (23rd)
00:07:16 (274th)
00:56:02 (22nd)
00:07:07 (266th)
23rd Inga Vīksna
S40 8 00:56:16 00:06:50 (29th)
00:06:50 (254th=)
00:13:48 (29th)
00:06:58 (260th=)
00:20:50 (27th)
00:07:02 (264th=)
00:27:45 (28th)
00:06:55 (258th=)
00:34:53 (29th)
00:07:08 (267th)
00:42:08 (25th)
00:07:15 (273rd)
00:49:21 (24th)
00:07:13 (272nd)
00:56:16 (23rd)
00:06:55 (258th=)
24th Kaspars Skrastiņš
V20 7 00:41:28 00:05:16 (16th)
00:05:16 (114th=)
00:10:55 (17th)
00:05:39 (161st)
00:16:43 (15th)
00:05:48 (175th)
00:22:41 (15th)
00:05:58 (183rd=)
00:28:49 (15th)
00:06:08 (194th=)
00:35:04 (15th)
00:06:15 (208th=)
00:41:28 (15th)
00:06:24 (221st=)
25th Andris Āboliņš
V (nujotaji) 7 00:53:58 00:08:01 (33rd)
00:08:01 (287th)
00:15:59 (32nd)
00:07:58 (286th)
00:23:45 (32nd)
00:07:46 (280th)
00:31:36 (31st)
00:07:51 (282nd)
00:39:06 (31st)
00:07:30 (277th)
00:46:37 (26th)
00:07:31 (278th)
00:53:58 (25th)
00:07:21 (275th)
26th Gunita Brauna
S20 7 00:57:10 00:07:01 (30th)
00:07:01 (263rd)
00:14:58 (30th)
00:07:57 (285th)
00:23:15 (31st)
00:08:17 (293rd)
00:31:45 (32nd)
00:08:30 (300th=)
00:40:11 (32nd)
00:08:26 (297th)
00:48:40 (27th)
00:08:29 (299th)
00:57:10 (26th)
00:08:30 (300th=)
27th Evija Soročina
S (nujotaji) 7 00:57:52 00:07:56 (32nd)
00:07:56 (283rd=)
00:16:11 (33rd)
00:08:15 (291st=)
00:24:25 (33rd)
00:08:14 (290th)
00:32:47 (33rd)
00:08:22 (294th=)
00:41:15 (33rd)
00:08:28 (298th)
00:49:37 (28th)
00:08:22 (294th=)
00:57:52 (27th)
00:08:15 (291st=)
28th Ivars Jēkabsons
V20 6 00:35:39 00:05:14 (15th)
00:05:14 (111th=)
00:10:43 (15th)
00:05:29 (136th=)
00:16:52 (16th)
00:06:09 (198th=)
00:23:01 (16th)
00:06:09 (198th=)
00:29:24 (16th)
00:06:23 (219th=)
00:35:39 (16th)
00:06:15 (208th=)
29th Gunta Liepiņa
S (nujotaji) 6 00:53:48 00:08:23 (34th)
00:08:23 (296th)
00:17:13 (34th)
00:08:50 (303rd)
00:26:02 (34th)
00:08:49 (302nd)
00:35:10 (34th)
00:09:08 (305th=)
00:44:40 (34th)
00:09:30 (311th)
00:53:48 (29th)
00:09:08 (305th=)
30th Vita Zariņa
S (nujotaji) 6 00:56:21 00:09:05 (35th)
00:09:05 (304th)
00:18:33 (35th)
00:09:28 (309th)
00:28:00 (35th)
00:09:27 (308th)
00:37:29 (35th)
00:09:29 (310th)
00:47:05 (35th)
00:09:36 (314th)
00:56:21 (30th)
00:09:16 (307th)
31st Oskars Vimba
V20 5 00:30:26 00:05:40 (19th)
00:05:40 (162nd)
00:11:40 (18th)
00:06:00 (188th)
00:17:39 (17th)
00:05:59 (185th=)
00:23:51 (19th)
00:06:12 (203rd=)
00:30:26 (19th)
00:06:35 (237th=)
32nd Santa Miķelsone
S20 5 00:33:02 00:06:11 (25th)
00:06:11 (202nd)
00:12:49 (24th=)
00:06:38 (242nd)
00:19:26 (23rd=)
00:06:37 (240th=)
00:26:13 (24th)
00:06:47 (249th)
00:33:02 (24th)
00:06:49 (252nd=)
33rd Liene Ābele
S20 5 00:33:03 00:06:09 (24th)
00:06:09 (198th=)
00:12:49 (24th=)
00:06:40 (243rd)
00:19:26 (23rd=)
00:06:37 (240th=)
00:26:12 (23rd)
00:06:46 (247th=)
00:33:03 (25th)
00:06:51 (256th=)
34th Dace Demme Vimba
S20 5 00:33:13 00:06:44 (28th)
00:06:44 (245th)
00:13:16 (26th)
00:06:32 (231st=)
00:19:52 (25th)
00:06:36 (239th)
00:26:43 (26th)
00:06:51 (256th=)
00:33:13 (26th)
00:06:30 (230th)
35th Kristīne Blūma
S20 5 00:37:23 00:06:14 (26th)
00:06:14 (206th=)
00:13:38 (28th)
00:07:24 (276th)
00:21:51 (29th)
00:08:13 (289th)
00:29:35 (30th)
00:07:44 (279th)
00:37:23 (30th)
00:07:48 (281st)
36th Ieva Grandava
S (nujotaji) 5 00:51:19 00:09:34 (36th)
00:09:34 (312th)
00:19:41 (36th)
00:10:07 (315th)
00:30:07 (36th)
00:10:26 (317th=)
00:40:36 (36th)
00:10:29 (319th)
00:51:19 (36th)
00:10:43 (322nd)
37th Ina Šulmeistare
S (nujotaji) 5 00:51:21 00:09:35 (37th)
00:09:35 (313th)
00:19:44 (37th)
00:10:09 (316th)
00:30:10 (37th)
00:10:26 (317th=)
00:40:40 (37th)
00:10:30 (320th)
00:51:21 (37th)
00:10:41 (321st)