dcilpas!

Bērzaines cilpu rezultāti 2019

Sākums

Class Results

S (nujotaji)

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 114 Evija Soročina 7 00:58:22
2nd 143 Gunta Liepiņa 6 00:54:21
3rd 88 Vita Zariņa 6 00:55:40
4th 112 Ina Šulmeistare 5 00:51:17
5th 113 Ieva Grandava 5 00:51:20

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Evija Soročina
7 00:58:22 00:07:59 (1st)
00:07:59 (1st)
00:16:15 (1st)
00:08:16 (2nd)
00:24:33 (1st)
00:08:18 (3rd)
00:32:57 (1st)
00:08:24 (5th)
00:41:27 (1st)
00:08:30 (6th)
00:50:00 (1st)
00:08:33 (7th)
00:58:22 (1st)
00:08:22 (4th)
2nd Gunta Liepiņa
6 00:54:21 00:08:34 (2nd)
00:08:34 (8th)
00:17:46 (2nd)
00:09:12 (12th)
00:26:36 (2nd)
00:08:50 (9th)
00:35:29 (2nd)
00:08:53 (10th)
00:44:46 (2nd)
00:09:17 (15th)
00:54:21 (2nd)
00:09:35 (21st)
3rd Vita Zariņa
6 00:55:40 00:09:04 (3rd)
00:09:04 (11th)
00:18:18 (3rd)
00:09:14 (13th)
00:27:39 (3rd)
00:09:21 (16th)
00:37:02 (3rd)
00:09:23 (17th=)
00:46:25 (3rd)
00:09:23 (17th=)
00:55:40 (3rd)
00:09:15 (14th)
4th Ina Šulmeistare
5 00:51:17 00:09:29 (4th)
00:09:29 (19th)
00:19:47 (4th)
00:10:18 (22nd=)
00:30:16 (4th)
00:10:29 (27th)
00:40:44 (4th)
00:10:28 (26th)
00:51:17 (4th)
00:10:33 (28th)
5th Ieva Grandava
5 00:51:20 00:09:33 (5th)
00:09:33 (20th)
00:19:51 (5th)
00:10:18 (22nd=)
00:30:18 (5th)
00:10:27 (24th=)
00:40:45 (5th)
00:10:27 (24th=)
00:51:20 (5th)
00:10:35 (29th)

S10

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 12 Grēta Puzinkeviča 5 00:29:42
2nd 32 Ieva Jete Jansone 4 00:26:02
3rd= 981 Keita Peipa 4 00:27:41
3rd= 976 Maija Kitija Brusova 4 00:27:41
5th 979 Dagmāra Gūte 3 00:25:05
6th 996 Evelīna Celecka 3 00:28:53
7th 15 Madara Vimba 2 00:19:31

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Grēta Puzinkeviča
5 00:29:42 00:05:24 (1st)
00:05:24 (1st)
00:11:30 (1st)
00:06:06 (5th)
00:17:24 (1st)
00:05:54 (3rd)
00:23:51 (1st)
00:06:27 (9th)
00:29:42 (1st)
00:05:51 (2nd)
2nd Ieva Jete Jansone
4 00:26:02 00:06:12 (4th)
00:06:12 (7th)
00:13:02 (4th)
00:06:50 (11th)
00:19:28 (2nd)
00:06:26 (8th)
00:26:02 (2nd)
00:06:34 (10th)
3rd= Keita Peipa
4 00:27:41 00:06:05 (2nd)
00:06:05 (4th)
00:13:00 (2nd=)
00:06:55 (13th)
00:20:11 (3rd)
00:07:11 (14th)
00:27:41 (3rd=)
00:07:30 (18th)
3rd= Maija Kitija Brusova
4 00:27:41 00:06:08 (3rd)
00:06:08 (6th)
00:13:00 (2nd=)
00:06:52 (12th)
00:20:12 (4th)
00:07:12 (15th=)
00:27:41 (3rd=)
00:07:29 (17th)
5th Dagmāra Gūte
3 00:25:05 00:07:12 (5th)
00:07:12 (15th=)
00:15:36 (5th)
00:08:24 (20th)
00:25:05 (5th)
00:09:29 (22nd)
6th Evelīna Celecka
3 00:28:53 00:08:05 (6th)
00:08:05 (19th)
00:18:33 (6th)
00:10:28 (25th)
00:28:53 (6th)
00:10:20 (23rd)
7th Madara Vimba
2 00:19:31 00:09:10 (7th)
00:09:10 (21st)
00:19:31 (7th)
00:10:21 (24th)

S13

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 31 Marta Luīze Pētersone 6 00:28:57
2nd 7 Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa 5 00:27:05
3rd 157 Nikola Čermeņjeva 4 00:25:03
4th 5 Ksenija Avotiņa 4 00:25:19
5th 4 Marta Drille 4 00:25:59
6th 994 Amanda Paula Broda 4 00:27:14
7th 158 Kira Mazurika 4 00:29:01
8th 990 Dagmāra Meija 3 00:22:47
9th 975 Pērle Madara Brusova 3 00:25:09
10th 997 Nikola Terentjeva 2 00:20:16

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Marta Luīze Pētersone
6 00:28:57 00:04:44 (1st)
00:04:44 (1st)
00:09:36 (1st)
00:04:52 (4th=)
00:14:29 (1st)
00:04:53 (6th)
00:19:21 (1st)
00:04:52 (4th=)
00:24:11 (1st)
00:04:50 (3rd)
00:28:57 (1st)
00:04:46 (2nd)
2nd Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa
5 00:27:05 00:05:04 (2nd=)
00:05:04 (7th=)
00:10:14 (2nd)
00:05:10 (9th)
00:15:52 (2nd)
00:05:38 (15th)
00:21:26 (2nd)
00:05:34 (13th)
00:27:05 (2nd)
00:05:39 (16th)
3rd Nikola Čermeņjeva
4 00:25:03 00:05:29 (5th)
00:05:29 (11th)
00:11:39 (4th)
00:06:10 (18th)
00:18:12 (3rd)
00:06:33 (20th)
00:25:03 (3rd)
00:06:51 (22nd)
4th Ksenija Avotiņa
4 00:25:19 00:05:33 (6th)
00:05:33 (12th)
00:11:52 (5th)
00:06:19 (19th)
00:18:44 (4th)
00:06:52 (23rd)
00:25:19 (4th)
00:06:35 (21st)
5th Marta Drille
4 00:25:59 00:05:04 (2nd=)
00:05:04 (7th=)
00:10:55 (3rd)
00:05:51 (17th)
00:18:51 (5th)
00:07:56 (33rd)
00:25:59 (5th)
00:07:08 (27th)
6th Amanda Paula Broda
4 00:27:14 00:05:35 (7th)
00:05:35 (14th)
00:12:29 (6th)
00:06:54 (24th)
00:19:40 (6th)
00:07:11 (28th)
00:27:14 (6th)
00:07:34 (31st)
7th Kira Mazurika
4 00:29:01 00:05:26 (4th)
00:05:26 (10th)
00:12:33 (7th)
00:07:07 (26th)
00:20:24 (7th)
00:07:51 (32nd)
00:29:01 (7th)
00:08:37 (36th)
8th Dagmāra Meija
3 00:22:47 00:06:57 (8th)
00:06:57 (25th)
00:14:18 (8th)
00:07:21 (30th)
00:22:47 (8th)
00:08:29 (35th)
9th Pērle Madara Brusova
3 00:25:09 00:07:14 (9th)
00:07:14 (29th)
00:15:39 (9th)
00:08:25 (34th)
00:25:09 (9th)
00:09:30 (38th)
10th Nikola Terentjeva
2 00:20:16 00:08:43 (10th)
00:08:43 (37th)
00:20:16 (10th)
00:11:33 (39th)

S16

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 991 Dinija Putniņa 4 00:25:37
2nd 6 Nikija Jenāne 4 00:25:59
3rd 992 Sāra Agnese Grantiņa 4 00:28:44
4th 993 Sanija Bureņa 4 00:28:59

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Dinija Putniņa
4 00:25:37 00:06:00 (2nd=)
00:06:00 (3rd=)
00:12:45 (4th)
00:06:45 (10th)
00:19:19 (2nd)
00:06:34 (7th)
00:25:37 (1st)
00:06:18 (6th)
2nd Nikija Jenāne
4 00:25:59 00:05:04 (1st)
00:05:04 (1st)
00:10:55 (1st)
00:05:51 (2nd)
00:18:50 (1st)
00:07:55 (14th)
00:25:59 (2nd)
00:07:09 (11th)
3rd Sāra Agnese Grantiņa
4 00:28:44 00:06:00 (2nd=)
00:06:00 (3rd=)
00:12:44 (3rd)
00:06:44 (9th)
00:20:22 (4th)
00:07:38 (13th)
00:28:44 (3rd)
00:08:22 (15th)
4th Sanija Bureņa
4 00:28:59 00:06:02 (4th)
00:06:02 (5th)
00:12:40 (2nd)
00:06:38 (8th)
00:20:09 (3rd)
00:07:29 (12th)
00:28:59 (4th)
00:08:50 (16th)

S20

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 170 Laura Pētersone 11 00:55:21
2nd 166 Agnija Ādamsone 11 00:58:03
3rd 136 Inese Kokorēviča 10 00:56:06
4th 173 Lelde Treimane 9 00:55:51
5th 176 Auce Auškāpa 9 00:58:03
6th 116 Sanda Berga 8 00:56:02
7th 164 Santa Miķelsone 7 00:46:58
8th 163 Liene Ābele 7 00:46:59
9th 117 Gunita Brauna 7 00:55:56
10th 168 Dace Demme Vimba 5 00:32:15

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1st Laura Pētersone
11 00:55:21 00:04:26 (1st)
00:04:26 (1st)
00:09:15 (1st)
00:04:49 (2nd=)
00:14:09 (1st)
00:04:54 (4th)
00:19:09 (1st)
00:05:00 (5th)
00:24:12 (1st)
00:05:03 (6th)
00:29:17 (1st)
00:05:05 (7th)
00:34:26 (1st)
00:05:09 (9th=)
00:39:35 (1st)
00:05:09 (9th=)
00:44:47 (1st)
00:05:12 (12th=)
00:50:01 (1st)
00:05:14 (14th=)
00:55:21 (1st)
00:05:20 (19th)
2nd Agnija Ādamsone
11 00:58:03 00:04:49 (2nd)
00:04:49 (2nd=)
00:09:57 (2nd)
00:05:08 (8th)
00:15:09 (2nd)
00:05:12 (12th=)
00:20:19 (2nd)
00:05:10 (11th)
00:25:33 (2nd)
00:05:14 (14th=)
00:30:50 (2nd)
00:05:17 (16th=)
00:36:12 (2nd)
00:05:22 (20th)
00:41:29 (2nd)
00:05:17 (16th=)
00:47:04 (2nd)
00:05:35 (27th)
00:52:33 (2nd)
00:05:29 (21st)
00:58:03 (2nd)
00:05:30 (22nd)
3rd Inese Kokorēviča
10 00:56:06 00:05:17 (3rd)
00:05:17 (16th=)
00:10:56 (3rd)
00:05:39 (29th)
00:16:29 (3rd)
00:05:33 (23rd=)
00:22:03 (3rd)
00:05:34 (25th=)
00:27:39 (3rd)
00:05:36 (28th)
00:33:12 (3rd)
00:05:33 (23rd=)
00:38:55 (3rd)
00:05:43 (31st)
00:44:41 (3rd)
00:05:46 (32nd=)
00:50:32 (3rd)
00:05:51 (34th)
00:56:06 (3rd)
00:05:34 (25th=)
4th Lelde Treimane
9 00:55:51 00:05:42 (4th)
00:05:42 (30th)
00:11:39 (4th)
00:05:57 (35th)
00:17:40 (4th)
00:06:01 (37th)
00:23:43 (4th)
00:06:03 (38th)
00:29:58 (4th)
00:06:15 (39th=)
00:36:18 (4th)
00:06:20 (44th=)
00:43:08 (4th)
00:06:50 (67th)
00:49:51 (4th)
00:06:43 (60th)
00:55:51 (4th)
00:06:00 (36th)
5th Auce Auškāpa
9 00:58:03 00:05:46 (5th)
00:05:46 (32nd=)
00:12:01 (5th)
00:06:15 (39th=)
00:18:18 (5th)
00:06:17 (43rd)
00:24:41 (5th)
00:06:23 (46th=)
00:31:12 (5th)
00:06:31 (48th=)
00:37:47 (5th)
00:06:35 (51st=)
00:44:29 (5th)
00:06:42 (59th)
00:51:14 (5th)
00:06:45 (61st=)
00:58:03 (5th)
00:06:49 (66th)
6th Sanda Berga
8 00:56:02 00:06:20 (7th)
00:06:20 (44th=)
00:13:08 (7th)
00:06:48 (65th)
00:20:07 (9th)
00:06:59 (72nd=)
00:27:07 (9th)
00:07:00 (74th)
00:34:19 (9th)
00:07:12 (76th)
00:41:37 (8th)
00:07:18 (77th)
00:48:57 (8th)
00:07:20 (78th)
00:56:02 (6th)
00:07:05 (75th)
7th Santa Miķelsone
7 00:46:58 00:06:35 (8th=)
00:06:35 (51st=)
00:13:16 (9th)
00:06:41 (57th=)
00:20:02 (8th)
00:06:46 (63rd=)
00:26:54 (7th)
00:06:52 (68th=)
00:33:25 (7th)
00:06:31 (48th=)
00:40:06 (6th=)
00:06:41 (57th=)
00:46:58 (6th)
00:06:52 (68th=)
8th Liene Ābele
7 00:46:59 00:06:35 (8th=)
00:06:35 (51st=)
00:13:15 (8th)
00:06:40 (55th=)
00:20:00 (7th)
00:06:45 (61st=)
00:26:55 (8th)
00:06:55 (71st)
00:33:26 (8th)
00:06:31 (48th=)
00:40:06 (6th=)
00:06:40 (55th=)
00:46:59 (7th)
00:06:53 (70th)
9th Gunita Brauna
7 00:55:56 00:06:59 (10th)
00:06:59 (72nd=)
00:14:32 (10th)
00:07:33 (79th)
00:22:30 (10th)
00:07:58 (80th)
00:30:44 (10th)
00:08:14 (81st)
00:39:08 (10th)
00:08:24 (83rd)
00:47:30 (9th)
00:08:22 (82nd)
00:55:56 (9th)
00:08:26 (84th)
10th Dace Demme Vimba
5 00:32:15 00:06:15 (6th)
00:06:15 (39th=)
00:12:38 (6th)
00:06:23 (46th=)
00:18:54 (6th)
00:06:16 (42nd)
00:25:29 (6th)
00:06:35 (51st=)
00:32:15 (6th)
00:06:46 (63rd=)

S40

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 177 Dace Liepiņa 9 00:55:03
2nd 126 Inga Vīksna 8 00:54:20

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1st Dace Liepiņa
9 00:55:03 00:05:32 (1st)
00:05:32 (1st)
00:11:41 (1st)
00:06:09 (5th)
00:17:39 (1st)
00:05:58 (2nd)
00:23:38 (1st)
00:05:59 (3rd)
00:29:56 (1st)
00:06:18 (8th)
00:36:10 (1st)
00:06:14 (7th)
00:42:17 (1st)
00:06:07 (4th)
00:48:27 (1st)
00:06:10 (6th)
00:55:03 (1st)
00:06:36 (10th)
2nd Inga Vīksna
8 00:54:20 00:06:35 (2nd)
00:06:35 (9th)
00:13:13 (2nd)
00:06:38 (11th=)
00:19:55 (2nd)
00:06:42 (13th)
00:26:47 (2nd)
00:06:52 (15th)
00:33:44 (2nd)
00:06:57 (16th)
00:40:22 (2nd)
00:06:38 (11th=)
00:47:11 (2nd)
00:06:49 (14th)
00:54:20 (2nd)
00:07:09 (17th)

S55

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time

S7

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 29 Amanda Emīlija Alksne 3 00:27:29

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3
1st Amanda Emīlija Alksne
3 00:27:29 00:07:46 (1st)
00:07:46 (1st)
00:16:27 (1st)
00:08:41 (2nd)
00:27:29 (1st)
00:11:02 (3rd)

V (nujotaji)

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 127 Andris Āboliņš 7 00:51:07

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Andris Āboliņš
7 00:51:07 00:07:22 (1st)
00:07:22 (5th)
00:14:52 (1st)
00:07:30 (7th)
00:22:12 (1st)
00:07:20 (3rd=)
00:29:28 (1st)
00:07:16 (2nd)
00:36:48 (1st)
00:07:20 (3rd=)
00:43:43 (1st)
00:06:55 (1st)
00:51:07 (1st)
00:07:24 (6th)

V10

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 34 Dāvis Bergs 5 00:26:14
2nd 21 Jēkabs Ādamsons 4 00:23:50
3rd 977 Laimiņš Mastiņš 4 00:24:43
4th 987 Ričards Brauns 4 00:24:53
5th 983 Ralfs Grabis 4 00:25:48
6th 982 Eduards Gertners 4 00:26:28
7th 8 Ralfs Purmalis 4 00:27:41
8th 23 Raivo Laķis 4 00:28:45
9th 998 Magnuss Apinis 4 00:29:02
10th 984 Markuss Jansons 3 00:21:43
11th 22 Jānis Siliņš 3 00:22:34
12th 985 Kristers Jermacāns 3 00:23:59
13th 986 Kristers Fogels 3 00:24:27
14th 33 Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns 3 00:24:34

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Dāvis Bergs
5 00:26:14 00:04:37 (1st)
00:04:37 (1st)
00:09:46 (1st)
00:05:09 (2nd)
00:15:02 (1st)
00:05:16 (3rd)
00:20:39 (1st)
00:05:37 (8th)
00:26:14 (1st)
00:05:35 (7th)
2nd Jēkabs Ādamsons
4 00:23:50 00:05:31 (4th)
00:05:31 (6th)
00:11:27 (2nd)
00:05:56 (9th)
00:17:37 (2nd)
00:06:10 (14th=)
00:23:50 (2nd)
00:06:13 (17th)
3rd Laimiņš Mastiņš
4 00:24:43 00:06:00 (5th)
00:06:00 (10th)
00:12:03 (5th)
00:06:03 (11th)
00:18:13 (4th)
00:06:10 (14th=)
00:24:43 (3rd)
00:06:30 (23rd=)
4th Ričards Brauns
4 00:24:53 00:05:25 (2nd)
00:05:25 (4th)
00:11:31 (3rd)
00:06:06 (12th)
00:18:03 (3rd)
00:06:32 (26th)
00:24:53 (4th)
00:06:50 (29th=)
5th Ralfs Grabis
4 00:25:48 00:05:27 (3rd)
00:05:27 (5th)
00:11:53 (4th)
00:06:26 (21st)
00:18:36 (5th)
00:06:43 (28th)
00:25:48 (5th)
00:07:12 (36th)
6th Eduards Gertners
4 00:26:28 00:06:12 (7th)
00:06:12 (16th)
00:12:39 (6th)
00:06:27 (22nd)
00:19:57 (6th)
00:07:18 (39th)
00:26:28 (6th)
00:06:31 (25th)
7th Ralfs Purmalis
4 00:27:41 00:06:21 (8th=)
00:06:21 (18th=)
00:13:56 (10th)
00:07:35 (43rd)
00:21:11 (7th)
00:07:15 (37th)
00:27:41 (7th)
00:06:30 (23rd=)
8th Raivo Laķis
4 00:28:45 00:06:21 (8th=)
00:06:21 (18th=)
00:13:30 (7th)
00:07:09 (34th)
00:21:46 (9th=)
00:08:16 (45th=)
00:28:45 (8th)
00:06:59 (31st)
9th Magnuss Apinis
4 00:29:02 00:06:50 (12th)
00:06:50 (29th=)
00:14:21 (11th)
00:07:31 (42nd)
00:21:46 (9th=)
00:07:25 (40th=)
00:29:02 (9th)
00:07:16 (38th)
10th Markuss Jansons
3 00:21:43 00:06:08 (6th)
00:06:08 (13th)
00:13:33 (8th)
00:07:25 (40th=)
00:21:43 (8th)
00:08:10 (44th)
11th Jānis Siliņš
3 00:22:34 00:06:33 (11th)
00:06:33 (27th)
00:13:43 (9th)
00:07:10 (35th)
00:22:34 (11th)
00:08:51 (49th)
12th Kristers Jermacāns
3 00:23:59 00:06:24 (10th)
00:06:24 (20th)
00:14:50 (12th)
00:08:26 (48th)
00:23:59 (12th)
00:09:09 (50th)
13th Kristers Fogels
3 00:24:27 00:07:00 (13th)
00:07:00 (32nd)
00:15:16 (13th)
00:08:16 (45th=)
00:24:27 (13th)
00:09:11 (51st=)
14th Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns
3 00:24:34 00:07:07 (14th)
00:07:07 (33rd)
00:15:23 (14th)
00:08:16 (45th=)
00:24:34 (14th)
00:09:11 (51st=)

V13

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 11 Dāvis Zariņš 6 00:28:16
2nd 24 Ralfs Vazdiķis 5 00:26:15
3rd 25 Patriks Vikmanis 5 00:27:10
4th 9 Rainers Rudzītis 5 00:29:48
5th 995 Nauris Cīrulis 4 00:24:18
6th 35 Martins Denovs 4 00:24:20
7th 2 Ernests Pidža 4 00:25:47
8th 989 Sergejs Fomičevs 4 00:27:34
9th 980 Adrians Frēlihs 4 00:29:28
10th 89 Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš 3 00:23:12
11th 14 Kristofers Soročins 3 00:24:40

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Dāvis Zariņš
6 00:28:16 00:04:24 (1st)
00:04:24 (1st)
00:08:51 (1st)
00:04:27 (2nd)
00:13:26 (1st)
00:04:35 (3rd)
00:18:14 (1st)
00:04:48 (5th)
00:23:15 (1st)
00:05:01 (6th=)
00:28:16 (1st)
00:05:01 (6th=)
2nd Ralfs Vazdiķis
5 00:26:15 00:04:41 (2nd)
00:04:41 (4th)
00:09:55 (2nd)
00:05:14 (9th)
00:15:21 (2nd)
00:05:26 (15th)
00:20:50 (2nd)
00:05:29 (18th)
00:26:15 (2nd)
00:05:25 (13th=)
3rd Patriks Vikmanis
5 00:27:10 00:05:10 (3rd)
00:05:10 (8th)
00:10:34 (3rd)
00:05:24 (12th)
00:16:13 (3rd)
00:05:39 (21st)
00:21:48 (3rd)
00:05:35 (19th)
00:27:10 (3rd)
00:05:22 (11th)
4th Rainers Rudzītis
5 00:29:48 00:05:21 (4th)
00:05:21 (10th)
00:11:23 (5th)
00:06:02 (25th)
00:17:42 (6th)
00:06:19 (29th)
00:23:59 (4th)
00:06:17 (28th)
00:29:48 (4th)
00:05:49 (22nd)
5th Nauris Cīrulis
4 00:24:18 00:05:27 (6th=)
00:05:27 (16th=)
00:11:19 (4th)
00:05:52 (23rd)
00:17:41 (5th)
00:06:22 (30th)
00:24:18 (5th)
00:06:37 (35th)
6th Martins Denovs
4 00:24:20 00:05:27 (6th=)
00:05:27 (16th=)
00:11:26 (6th)
00:05:59 (24th)
00:17:38 (4th)
00:06:12 (26th)
00:24:20 (6th)
00:06:42 (36th)
7th Ernests Pidža
4 00:25:47 00:05:25 (5th)
00:05:25 (13th=)
00:11:53 (7th)
00:06:28 (32nd)
00:18:26 (7th)
00:06:33 (34th)
00:25:47 (7th)
00:07:21 (39th=)
8th Sergejs Fomičevs
4 00:27:34 00:05:37 (8th)
00:05:37 (20th)
00:12:06 (8th)
00:06:29 (33rd)
00:20:13 (8th)
00:08:07 (42nd=)
00:27:34 (8th)
00:07:21 (39th=)
9th Adrians Frēlihs
4 00:29:28 00:06:24 (10th)
00:06:24 (31st)
00:14:17 (9th)
00:07:53 (41st)
00:22:24 (9th)
00:08:07 (42nd=)
00:29:28 (9th)
00:07:04 (38th)
10th Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš
3 00:23:12 00:06:14 (9th)
00:06:14 (27th)
00:14:35 (10th)
00:08:21 (45th)
00:23:12 (10th)
00:08:37 (46th)
11th Kristofers Soročins
3 00:24:40 00:06:44 (11th)
00:06:44 (37th)
00:14:59 (11th)
00:08:15 (44th)
00:24:40 (11th)
00:09:41 (47th)

V16

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 174 Niks Balgalvis 6 00:28:30
2nd 124 Atis Saulītis 5 00:27:14
3rd 988 Kristaps Tautkus 5 00:29:47
4th 156 Otto Oskars Āboliņš 4 00:25:03
5th 123 Mikus Avotiņš 4 00:25:47

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Niks Balgalvis
6 00:28:30 00:04:26 (1st)
00:04:26 (1st)
00:09:12 (1st)
00:04:46 (3rd)
00:14:05 (1st)
00:04:53 (5th=)
00:18:58 (1st)
00:04:53 (5th=)
00:23:48 (1st)
00:04:50 (4th)
00:28:30 (1st)
00:04:42 (2nd)
2nd Atis Saulītis
5 00:27:14 00:05:17 (2nd=)
00:05:17 (8th=)
00:10:21 (2nd)
00:05:04 (7th)
00:16:02 (2nd)
00:05:41 (12th=)
00:21:43 (2nd)
00:05:41 (12th=)
00:27:14 (2nd)
00:05:31 (10th)
3rd Kristaps Tautkus
5 00:29:47 00:05:17 (2nd=)
00:05:17 (8th=)
00:11:05 (3rd)
00:05:48 (14th=)
00:17:27 (3rd)
00:06:22 (20th)
00:23:51 (3rd)
00:06:24 (21st)
00:29:47 (3rd)
00:05:56 (16th=)
4th Otto Oskars Āboliņš
4 00:25:03 00:05:32 (4th)
00:05:32 (11th)
00:11:40 (4th)
00:06:08 (18th)
00:17:58 (4th)
00:06:18 (19th)
00:25:03 (4th)
00:07:05 (23rd)
5th Mikus Avotiņš
4 00:25:47 00:05:48 (5th)
00:05:48 (14th=)
00:11:44 (5th)
00:05:56 (16th=)
00:18:17 (5th)
00:06:33 (22nd)
00:25:47 (5th)
00:07:30 (24th)

V20

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 87 Māris Meļķis 13 00:57:14
2nd 119 Edgars Kokorēvičs 13 00:57:47
3rd 175 Uģis Karasevs 13 00:57:49
4th 171 Kaspars Pētersons 13 00:59:04
5th 165 Māris Ādamsons 12 00:56:36
6th 115 Mārcis Kārkliņš 12 00:58:57
7th 60 Rolands Rudītis 12 00:59:21
8th 128 Juris Zilberts 11 00:55:46
9th 178 Pēteris Liepa 11 00:56:07
10th 172 Jānis Balgalvis 11 00:59:05
11th 125 Edgars Antēns 10 00:57:06
12th 83 Mārtiņš Apinis 8 00:52:00
13th 167 Oskars Vimba 6 00:37:02

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1st Māris Meļķis
13 00:57:14 00:04:16 (5th)
00:04:16 (7th=)
00:08:36 (3rd)
00:04:20 (10th=)
00:13:00 (2nd)
00:04:24 (17th=)
00:17:22 (2nd)
00:04:22 (15th)
00:21:47 (2nd)
00:04:25 (19th=)
00:26:11 (2nd)
00:04:24 (17th=)
00:30:37 (2nd)
00:04:26 (25th=)
00:35:03 (2nd)
00:04:26 (25th=)
00:39:26 (2nd)
00:04:23 (16th)
00:43:53 (2nd)
00:04:27 (30th=)
00:48:18 (2nd)
00:04:25 (19th=)
00:52:49 (2nd)
00:04:31 (40th=)
00:57:14 (1st)
00:04:25 (19th=)
2nd Edgars Kokorēvičs
13 00:57:47 00:04:12 (4th)
00:04:12 (5th=)
00:08:39 (4th)
00:04:27 (30th=)
00:13:06 (4th)
00:04:27 (30th=)
00:17:36 (4th)
00:04:30 (39th)
00:22:05 (3rd)
00:04:29 (35th=)
00:26:34 (3rd)
00:04:29 (35th=)
00:31:01 (3rd)
00:04:27 (30th=)
00:35:27 (3rd)
00:04:26 (25th=)
00:39:56 (3rd)
00:04:29 (35th=)
00:44:29 (3rd)
00:04:33 (43rd=)
00:48:58 (3rd)
00:04:29 (35th=)
00:53:26 (3rd)
00:04:28 (34th)
00:57:47 (2nd)
00:04:21 (13th=)
3rd Uģis Karasevs
13 00:57:49 00:03:57 (1st)
00:03:57 (1st)
00:08:13 (1st)
00:04:16 (7th=)
00:12:24 (1st)
00:04:11 (4th)
00:16:40 (1st)
00:04:16 (7th=)
00:21:00 (1st)
00:04:20 (10th=)
00:25:12 (1st)
00:04:12 (5th=)
00:29:37 (1st)
00:04:25 (19th=)
00:33:57 (1st)
00:04:20 (10th=)
00:38:22 (1st)
00:04:25 (19th=)
00:42:48 (1st)
00:04:26 (25th=)
00:47:21 (1st)
00:04:33 (43rd=)
00:52:04 (1st)
00:04:43 (62nd)
00:57:49 (3rd)
00:05:45 (126th=)
4th Kaspars Pētersons
13 00:59:04 00:04:02 (2nd)
00:04:02 (2nd)
00:08:28 (2nd)
00:04:26 (25th=)
00:13:01 (3rd)
00:04:33 (43rd=)
00:17:34 (3rd)
00:04:33 (43rd=)
00:22:08 (4th)
00:04:34 (48th)
00:26:43 (4th)
00:04:35 (49th)
00:31:23 (4th)
00:04:40 (57th=)
00:36:01 (4th)
00:04:38 (55th=)
00:40:38 (4th)
00:04:37 (51st=)
00:45:15 (4th)
00:04:37 (51st=)
00:49:53 (4th)
00:04:38 (55th=)
00:54:33 (4th)
00:04:40 (57th=)
00:59:04 (4th)
00:04:31 (40th=)
5th Māris Ādamsons
12 00:56:36 00:04:21 (6th)
00:04:21 (13th=)
00:08:54 (6th)
00:04:33 (43rd=)
00:13:31 (6th)
00:04:37 (51st=)
00:18:13 (6th)
00:04:42 (61st)
00:23:02 (5th)
00:04:49 (70th=)
00:27:50 (5th)
00:04:48 (68th=)
00:32:37 (5th)
00:04:47 (65th=)
00:37:27 (5th)
00:04:50 (74th=)
00:42:07 (5th)
00:04:40 (57th=)
00:46:57 (5th)
00:04:50 (74th=)
00:51:49 (5th)
00:04:52 (78th)
00:56:36 (5th)
00:04:47 (65th=)
6th Mārcis Kārkliņš
12 00:58:57 00:04:25 (7th)
00:04:25 (19th=)
00:09:14 (7th)
00:04:49 (70th=)
00:14:00 (7th)
00:04:46 (63rd=)
00:18:50 (7th)
00:04:50 (74th=)
00:23:38 (7th)
00:04:48 (68th=)
00:28:36 (7th)
00:04:58 (80th=)
00:33:44 (7th)
00:05:08 (96th=)
00:38:51 (7th)
00:05:07 (94th=)
00:43:51 (6th)
00:05:00 (85th=)
00:48:54 (6th)
00:05:03 (90th)
00:53:59 (6th)
00:05:05 (93rd)
00:58:57 (6th)
00:04:58 (80th=)
7th Rolands Rudītis
12 00:59:21 00:04:31 (8th)
00:04:31 (40th=)
00:09:18 (8th)
00:04:47 (65th=)
00:14:16 (8th)
00:04:58 (80th=)
00:19:15 (8th)
00:04:59 (83rd=)
00:24:12 (8th)
00:04:57 (79th)
00:29:16 (8th)
00:05:04 (91st=)
00:34:05 (8th)
00:04:49 (70th=)
00:39:16 (8th)
00:05:11 (103rd=)
00:44:30 (8th)
00:05:14 (107th=)
00:49:44 (7th)
00:05:14 (107th=)
00:54:35 (7th)
00:04:51 (77th)
00:59:21 (7th)
00:04:46 (63rd=)
8th Juris Zilberts
11 00:55:46 00:04:37 (9th)
00:04:37 (51st=)
00:09:38 (9th)
00:05:01 (87th)
00:14:40 (9th)
00:05:02 (88th=)
00:19:44 (9th)
00:05:04 (91st=)
00:24:51 (9th)
00:05:07 (94th=)
00:30:06 (9th)
00:05:15 (109th=)
00:35:18 (9th)
00:05:12 (105th)
00:40:28 (9th)
00:05:10 (102nd)
00:45:36 (9th)
00:05:08 (96th=)
00:50:38 (9th)
00:05:02 (88th=)
00:55:46 (8th)
00:05:08 (96th=)
9th Pēteris Liepa
11 00:56:07 00:04:05 (3rd)
00:04:05 (3rd)
00:08:41 (5th)
00:04:36 (50th)
00:13:22 (5th)
00:04:41 (60th)
00:18:11 (5th)
00:04:49 (70th=)
00:23:11 (6th)
00:05:00 (85th=)
00:28:19 (6th)
00:05:08 (96th=)
00:33:37 (6th)
00:05:18 (111th)
00:38:48 (6th)
00:05:11 (103rd=)
00:44:14 (7th)
00:05:26 (117th)
00:49:59 (8th)
00:05:45 (126th=)
00:56:07 (9th)
00:06:08 (134th=)
10th Jānis Balgalvis
11 00:59:05 00:04:59 (10th)
00:04:59 (83rd=)
00:10:12 (10th)
00:05:13 (106th)
00:15:34 (10th)
00:05:22 (114th=)
00:21:06 (10th)
00:05:32 (122nd)
00:26:43 (10th)
00:05:37 (123rd=)
00:32:06 (10th)
00:05:23 (116th)
00:37:37 (10th)
00:05:31 (120th=)
00:43:08 (10th)
00:05:31 (120th=)
00:48:28 (10th)
00:05:20 (113th)
00:53:43 (10th)
00:05:15 (109th=)
00:59:05 (10th)
00:05:22 (114th=)
11th Edgars Antēns
10 00:57:06 00:05:09 (11th)
00:05:09 (100th=)
00:10:28 (11th)
00:05:19 (112th)
00:15:56 (11th)
00:05:28 (118th)
00:21:34 (11th)
00:05:38 (125th)
00:27:36 (11th)
00:06:02 (132nd)
00:33:32 (11th)
00:05:56 (129th)
00:38:41 (11th)
00:05:09 (100th=)
00:44:52 (11th)
00:06:11 (137th=)
00:51:07 (11th)
00:06:15 (139th)
00:57:06 (11th)
00:05:59 (131st)
12th Mārtiņš Apinis
8 00:52:00 00:06:47 (13th)
00:06:47 (142nd)
00:14:18 (13th)
00:07:31 (145th)
00:21:44 (13th)
00:07:26 (144th)
00:29:00 (13th)
00:07:16 (143rd)
00:34:29 (13th)
00:05:29 (119th)
00:40:15 (13th)
00:05:46 (128th)
00:45:52 (12th)
00:05:37 (123rd=)
00:52:00 (12th)
00:06:08 (134th=)
13th Oskars Vimba
6 00:37:02 00:06:03 (12th)
00:06:03 (133rd)
00:12:00 (12th)
00:05:57 (130th)
00:18:11 (12th)
00:06:11 (137th=)
00:24:32 (12th)
00:06:21 (141st)
00:30:52 (12th)
00:06:20 (140th)
00:37:02 (12th)
00:06:10 (136th)

V40

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 148 Andis Gailis 13 00:59:14
2nd 142 Ritvars Klapars 12 00:56:25
3rd 973 Imants Mastiņš 4 00:28:38

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1st Andis Gailis
13 00:59:14 00:04:14 (1st)
00:04:14 (1st)
00:08:30 (1st)
00:04:16 (2nd)
00:12:52 (1st)
00:04:22 (3rd)
00:17:20 (1st)
00:04:28 (7th)
00:21:56 (1st)
00:04:36 (11th)
00:26:28 (1st)
00:04:32 (9th)
00:30:58 (1st)
00:04:30 (8th)
00:35:24 (1st)
00:04:26 (5th=)
00:40:03 (1st)
00:04:39 (12th=)
00:45:29 (1st)
00:05:26 (25th)
00:49:52 (1st)
00:04:23 (4th)
00:54:32 (1st)
00:04:40 (16th=)
00:59:14 (1st)
00:04:42 (19th)
2nd Ritvars Klapars
12 00:56:25 00:04:26 (2nd)
00:04:26 (5th=)
00:09:05 (2nd)
00:04:39 (12th=)
00:13:40 (2nd)
00:04:35 (10th)
00:18:19 (2nd)
00:04:39 (12th=)
00:23:07 (2nd)
00:04:48 (20th=)
00:27:55 (2nd)
00:04:48 (20th=)
00:32:45 (2nd)
00:04:50 (23rd)
00:37:34 (2nd)
00:04:49 (22nd)
00:42:25 (2nd)
00:04:51 (24th)
00:47:05 (2nd)
00:04:40 (16th=)
00:51:46 (2nd)
00:04:41 (18th)
00:56:25 (2nd)
00:04:39 (12th=)
3rd Imants Mastiņš
4 00:28:38 00:07:18 (3rd)
00:07:18 (28th)
00:14:54 (3rd)
00:07:36 (29th)
00:22:08 (3rd)
00:07:14 (27th)
00:28:38 (3rd)
00:06:30 (26th)

V55

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 118 Valdis Tilts 12 00:56:42
2nd 160 Jānis Dainis 10 00:58:30

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1st Valdis Tilts
12 00:56:42 00:04:19 (1st)
00:04:19 (1st)
00:08:45 (1st)
00:04:26 (2nd)
00:13:16 (1st)
00:04:31 (3rd)
00:17:54 (1st)
00:04:38 (4th)
00:22:38 (1st)
00:04:44 (6th)
00:27:24 (1st)
00:04:46 (7th)
00:32:04 (1st)
00:04:40 (5th)
00:36:52 (1st)
00:04:48 (8th)
00:41:45 (1st)
00:04:53 (9th)
00:46:42 (1st)
00:04:57 (10th)
00:51:43 (1st)
00:05:01 (12th)
00:56:42 (1st)
00:04:59 (11th)
2nd Jānis Dainis
10 00:58:30 00:05:27 (2nd)
00:05:27 (13th)
00:11:18 (2nd)
00:05:51 (18th)
00:17:12 (2nd)
00:05:54 (19th)
00:22:56 (2nd)
00:05:44 (14th)
00:28:43 (2nd)
00:05:47 (16th)
00:34:29 (2nd)
00:05:46 (15th)
00:40:17 (2nd)
00:05:48 (17th)
00:46:15 (2nd)
00:05:58 (20th=)
00:52:13 (2nd)
00:05:58 (20th=)
00:58:30 (2nd)
00:06:17 (22nd)

V7

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 27 Dominiks Pētersons 4 00:25:36
2nd 978 Gustavs Mastiņš 4 00:28:38
3rd 26 Mārtiņš Alksnis 3 00:24:48
4th 999 Kārlis Siliņš 3 00:29:12
5th 974 Krišs Zariņš 2 00:22:46

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Dominiks Pētersons
4 00:25:36 00:06:28 (1st)
00:06:28 (3rd)
00:12:53 (1st)
00:06:25 (2nd)
00:19:00 (1st)
00:06:07 (1st)
00:25:36 (1st)
00:06:36 (5th)
2nd Gustavs Mastiņš
4 00:28:38 00:07:18 (3rd)
00:07:18 (8th)
00:14:54 (2nd)
00:07:36 (9th)
00:22:08 (2nd)
00:07:14 (7th)
00:28:38 (2nd)
00:06:30 (4th)
3rd Mārtiņš Alksnis
3 00:24:48 00:07:13 (2nd)
00:07:13 (6th)
00:15:44 (3rd)
00:08:31 (10th)
00:24:48 (3rd)
00:09:04 (12th)
4th Kārlis Siliņš
3 00:29:12 00:08:47 (4th)
00:08:47 (11th)
00:19:24 (4th)
00:10:37 (15th)
00:29:12 (4th)
00:09:48 (14th)
5th Krišs Zariņš
2 00:22:46 00:09:32 (5th)
00:09:32 (13th)
00:22:46 (5th)
00:13:14 (16th)
Course Results

30 min

Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Time
1st 11 Dāvis Zariņš V13 6 00:28:16
2nd 174 Niks Balgalvis V16 6 00:28:30
3rd 31 Marta Luīze Pētersone S13 6 00:28:57
4th 34 Dāvis Bergs V10 5 00:26:14
5th 24 Ralfs Vazdiķis V13 5 00:26:15
6th 7 Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa S13 5 00:27:05
7th 25 Patriks Vikmanis V13 5 00:27:10
8th 124 Atis Saulītis V16 5 00:27:14
9th 12 Grēta Puzinkeviča S10 5 00:29:42
10th 988 Kristaps Tautkus V16 5 00:29:47
11th 9 Rainers Rudzītis V13 5 00:29:48
12th 21 Jēkabs Ādamsons V10 4 00:23:50
13th 995 Nauris Cīrulis V13 4 00:24:18
14th 35 Martins Denovs V13 4 00:24:20
15th 977 Laimiņš Mastiņš V10 4 00:24:43
16th 987 Ričards Brauns V10 4 00:24:53
17th= 157 Nikola Čermeņjeva S13 4 00:25:03
17th= 156 Otto Oskars Āboliņš V16 4 00:25:03
19th 5 Ksenija Avotiņa S13 4 00:25:19
20th 27 Dominiks Pētersons V7 4 00:25:36
21st 991 Dinija Putniņa S16 4 00:25:37
22nd= 123 Mikus Avotiņš V16 4 00:25:47
22nd= 2 Ernests Pidža V13 4 00:25:47
24th 983 Ralfs Grabis V10 4 00:25:48
25th= 6 Nikija Jenāne S16 4 00:25:59
25th= 4 Marta Drille S13 4 00:25:59
27th 32 Ieva Jete Jansone S10 4 00:26:02
28th 982 Eduards Gertners V10 4 00:26:28
29th 994 Amanda Paula Broda S13 4 00:27:14
30th 989 Sergejs Fomičevs V13 4 00:27:34
31st= 8 Ralfs Purmalis V10 4 00:27:41
31st= 976 Maija Kitija Brusova S10 4 00:27:41
31st= 981 Keita Peipa S10 4 00:27:41
34th 978 Gustavs Mastiņš V7 4 00:28:38
35th 992 Sāra Agnese Grantiņa S16 4 00:28:44
36th 23 Raivo Laķis V10 4 00:28:45
37th 993 Sanija Bureņa S16 4 00:28:59
38th 158 Kira Mazurika S13 4 00:29:01
39th 998 Magnuss Apinis V10 4 00:29:02
40th 980 Adrians Frēlihs V13 4 00:29:28
41st 984 Markuss Jansons V10 3 00:21:43
42nd 22 Jānis Siliņš V10 3 00:22:34
43rd 990 Dagmāra Meija S13 3 00:22:47
44th 89 Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš V13 3 00:23:12
45th 985 Kristers Jermacāns V10 3 00:23:59
46th 986 Kristers Fogels V10 3 00:24:27
47th 33 Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns V10 3 00:24:34
48th 14 Kristofers Soročins V13 3 00:24:40
49th 26 Mārtiņš Alksnis V7 3 00:24:48
50th 979 Dagmāra Gūte S10 3 00:25:05
51st 975 Pērle Madara Brusova S13 3 00:25:09
52nd 29 Amanda Emīlija Alksne S7 3 00:27:29
53rd 996 Evelīna Celecka S10 3 00:28:53
54th 999 Kārlis Siliņš V7 3 00:29:12
55th 15 Madara Vimba S10 2 00:19:31
56th 997 Nikola Terentjeva S13 2 00:20:16
57th 974 Krišs Zariņš V7 2 00:22:46

Lap Times

Pos Name Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Dāvis Zariņš
V13 6 00:28:16 00:04:24 (1st)
00:04:24 (1st)
00:08:51 (1st)
00:04:27 (3rd)
00:13:26 (1st)
00:04:35 (4th)
00:18:14 (1st)
00:04:48 (11th)
00:23:15 (1st)
00:05:01 (19th=)
00:28:16 (1st)
00:05:01 (19th=)
2nd Niks Balgalvis
V16 6 00:28:30 00:04:26 (2nd)
00:04:26 (2nd)
00:09:12 (2nd)
00:04:46 (9th=)
00:14:05 (2nd)
00:04:53 (16th=)
00:18:58 (2nd)
00:04:53 (16th=)
00:23:48 (2nd)
00:04:50 (12th=)
00:28:30 (2nd)
00:04:42 (7th)
3rd Marta Luīze Pētersone
S13 6 00:28:57 00:04:44 (5th)
00:04:44 (8th)
00:09:36 (3rd)
00:04:52 (14th=)
00:14:29 (3rd)
00:04:53 (16th=)
00:19:21 (3rd)
00:04:52 (14th=)
00:24:11 (3rd)
00:04:50 (12th=)
00:28:57 (3rd)
00:04:46 (9th=)
4th Dāvis Bergs
V10 5 00:26:14 00:04:37 (3rd)
00:04:37 (5th)
00:09:46 (4th)
00:05:09 (25th)
00:15:02 (4th)
00:05:16 (29th)
00:20:39 (4th)
00:05:37 (54th=)
00:26:14 (4th)
00:05:35 (51st=)
5th Ralfs Vazdiķis
V13 5 00:26:15 00:04:41 (4th)
00:04:41 (6th)
00:09:55 (5th)
00:05:14 (28th)
00:15:21 (5th)
00:05:26 (39th=)
00:20:50 (5th)
00:05:29 (44th=)
00:26:15 (5th)
00:05:25 (36th=)
6th Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa
S13 5 00:27:05 00:05:04 (6th=)
00:05:04 (21st=)
00:10:14 (6th)
00:05:10 (26th=)
00:15:52 (6th)
00:05:38 (56th)
00:21:26 (6th)
00:05:34 (50th)
00:27:05 (6th)
00:05:39 (57th=)
7th Patriks Vikmanis
V13 5 00:27:10 00:05:10 (9th)
00:05:10 (26th=)
00:10:34 (8th)
00:05:24 (34th=)
00:16:13 (8th)
00:05:39 (57th=)
00:21:48 (8th)
00:05:35 (51st=)
00:27:10 (7th)
00:05:22 (33rd)
8th Atis Saulītis
V16 5 00:27:14 00:05:17 (10th=)
00:05:17 (30th=)
00:10:21 (7th)
00:05:04 (21st=)
00:16:02 (7th)
00:05:41 (59th=)
00:21:43 (7th)
00:05:41 (59th=)
00:27:14 (8th)
00:05:31 (46th=)
9th Grēta Puzinkeviča
S10 5 00:29:42 00:05:24 (13th)
00:05:24 (34th=)
00:11:30 (16th)
00:06:06 (80th=)
00:17:24 (9th)
00:05:54 (68th)
00:23:51 (10th=)
00:06:27 (109th=)
00:29:42 (9th)
00:05:51 (64th=)
10th Kristaps Tautkus
V16 5 00:29:47 00:05:17 (10th=)
00:05:17 (30th=)
00:11:05 (11th)
00:05:48 (61st=)
00:17:27 (10th)
00:06:22 (101st=)
00:23:51 (10th=)
00:06:24 (103rd=)
00:29:47 (10th)
00:05:56 (69th=)
11th Rainers Rudzītis
V13 5 00:29:48 00:05:21 (12th)
00:05:21 (32nd)
00:11:23 (13th)
00:06:02 (76th=)
00:17:42 (14th)
00:06:19 (97th=)
00:23:59 (12th)
00:06:17 (94th)
00:29:48 (11th)
00:05:49 (63rd)
12th Jēkabs Ādamsons
V10 4 00:23:50 00:05:31 (21st)
00:05:31 (46th=)
00:11:27 (15th)
00:05:56 (69th=)
00:17:37 (11th)
00:06:10 (86th=)
00:23:50 (9th)
00:06:13 (92nd)
13th Nauris Cīrulis
V13 4 00:24:18 00:05:27 (17th=)
00:05:27 (41st=)
00:11:19 (12th)
00:05:52 (67th)
00:17:41 (13th)
00:06:22 (101st=)
00:24:18 (13th)
00:06:37 (127th)
14th Martins Denovs
V13 4 00:24:20 00:05:27 (17th=)
00:05:27 (41st=)
00:11:26 (14th)
00:05:59 (72nd)
00:17:38 (12th)
00:06:12 (89th=)
00:24:20 (14th)
00:06:42 (129th)
15th Laimiņš Mastiņš
V10 4 00:24:43 00:06:00 (27th=)
00:06:00 (73rd=)
00:12:03 (24th)
00:06:03 (78th)
00:18:13 (18th)
00:06:10 (86th=)
00:24:43 (15th)
00:06:30 (114th=)
16th Ričards Brauns
V10 4 00:24:53 00:05:25 (14th=)
00:05:25 (36th=)
00:11:31 (17th)
00:06:06 (80th=)
00:18:03 (16th)
00:06:32 (118th)
00:24:53 (16th)
00:06:50 (134th=)
17th= Nikola Čermeņjeva
S13 4 00:25:03 00:05:29 (20th)
00:05:29 (44th=)
00:11:39 (18th)
00:06:10 (86th=)
00:18:12 (17th)
00:06:33 (119th=)
00:25:03 (17th=)
00:06:51 (137th)
17th= Otto Oskars Āboliņš
V16 4 00:25:03 00:05:32 (22nd)
00:05:32 (48th)
00:11:40 (19th)
00:06:08 (83rd=)
00:17:58 (15th)
00:06:18 (95th=)
00:25:03 (17th=)
00:07:05 (146th)
19th Ksenija Avotiņa
S13 4 00:25:19 00:05:33 (23rd)
00:05:33 (49th)
00:11:52 (21st)
00:06:19 (97th=)
00:18:44 (22nd)
00:06:52 (138th=)
00:25:19 (19th)
00:06:35 (125th)
20th Dominiks Pētersons
V7 4 00:25:36 00:06:28 (41st)
00:06:28 (111th=)
00:12:53 (32nd)
00:06:25 (106th)
00:19:00 (25th)
00:06:07 (82nd)
00:25:36 (20th)
00:06:36 (126th)
21st Dinija Putniņa
S16 4 00:25:37 00:06:00 (27th=)
00:06:00 (73rd=)
00:12:45 (31st)
00:06:45 (133rd)
00:19:19 (26th)
00:06:34 (123rd=)
00:25:37 (21st)
00:06:18 (95th=)
22nd= Mikus Avotiņš
V16 4 00:25:47 00:05:48 (26th)
00:05:48 (61st=)
00:11:44 (20th)
00:05:56 (69th=)
00:18:17 (19th)
00:06:33 (119th=)
00:25:47 (22nd=)
00:07:30 (172nd=)
22nd= Ernests Pidža
V13 4 00:25:47 00:05:25 (14th=)
00:05:25 (36th=)
00:11:53 (22nd=)
00:06:28 (111th=)
00:18:26 (20th)
00:06:33 (119th=)
00:25:47 (22nd=)
00:07:21 (165th=)
24th Ralfs Grabis
V10 4 00:25:48 00:05:27 (17th=)
00:05:27 (41st=)
00:11:53 (22nd=)
00:06:26 (107th=)
00:18:36 (21st)
00:06:43 (130th)
00:25:48 (24th)
00:07:12 (155th=)
25th= Nikija Jenāne
S16 4 00:25:59 00:05:04 (6th=)
00:05:04 (21st=)
00:10:55 (9th=)
00:05:51 (64th=)
00:18:50 (23rd)
00:07:55 (182nd)
00:25:59 (25th=)
00:07:09 (150th=)
25th= Marta Drille
S13 4 00:25:59 00:05:04 (6th=)
00:05:04 (21st=)
00:10:55 (9th=)
00:05:51 (64th=)
00:18:51 (24th)
00:07:56 (183rd)
00:25:59 (25th=)
00:07:08 (149th)
27th Ieva Jete Jansone
S10 4 00:26:02 00:06:12 (34th=)
00:06:12 (89th=)
00:13:02 (35th)
00:06:50 (134th=)
00:19:28 (27th)
00:06:26 (107th=)
00:26:02 (27th)
00:06:34 (123rd=)
28th Eduards Gertners
V10 4 00:26:28 00:06:12 (34th=)
00:06:12 (89th=)
00:12:39 (28th)
00:06:27 (109th=)
00:19:57 (29th)
00:07:18 (163rd=)
00:26:28 (28th)
00:06:31 (117th)
29th Amanda Paula Broda
S13 4 00:27:14 00:05:35 (24th)
00:05:35 (51st=)
00:12:29 (26th)
00:06:54 (140th)
00:19:40 (28th)
00:07:11 (153rd=)
00:27:14 (29th)
00:07:34 (175th)
30th Sergejs Fomičevs
V13 4 00:27:34 00:05:37 (25th)
00:05:37 (54th=)
00:12:06 (25th)
00:06:29 (113th)
00:20:13 (33rd)
00:08:07 (185th=)
00:27:34 (30th)
00:07:21 (165th=)
31st= Ralfs Purmalis
V10 4 00:27:41 00:06:21 (37th=)
00:06:21 (99th=)
00:13:56 (39th)
00:07:35 (176th)
00:21:11 (36th)
00:07:15 (161st)
00:27:41 (31st=)
00:06:30 (114th=)
31st= Maija Kitija Brusova
S10 4 00:27:41 00:06:08 (32nd=)
00:06:08 (83rd=)
00:13:00 (33rd=)
00:06:52 (138th=)
00:20:12 (32nd)
00:07:12 (155th=)
00:27:41 (31st=)
00:07:29 (170th=)
31st= Keita Peipa
S10 4 00:27:41 00:06:05 (31st)
00:06:05 (79th)
00:13:00 (33rd=)
00:06:55 (141st)
00:20:11 (31st)
00:07:11 (153rd=)
00:27:41 (31st=)
00:07:30 (172nd=)
34th Gustavs Mastiņš
V7 4 00:28:38 00:07:18 (51st)
00:07:18 (163rd=)
00:14:54 (45th)
00:07:36 (177th)
00:22:08 (40th)
00:07:14 (159th=)
00:28:38 (34th)
00:06:30 (114th=)
35th Sāra Agnese Grantiņa
S16 4 00:28:44 00:06:00 (27th=)
00:06:00 (73rd=)
00:12:44 (30th)
00:06:44 (131st=)
00:20:22 (34th)
00:07:38 (178th)
00:28:44 (35th)
00:08:22 (193rd)
36th Raivo Laķis
V10 4 00:28:45 00:06:21 (37th=)
00:06:21 (99th=)
00:13:30 (36th)
00:07:09 (150th=)
00:21:46 (38th=)
00:08:16 (189th=)
00:28:45 (36th)
00:06:59 (143rd)
37th Sanija Bureņa
S16 4 00:28:59 00:06:02 (30th)
00:06:02 (76th=)
00:12:40 (29th)
00:06:38 (128th)
00:20:09 (30th)
00:07:29 (170th=)
00:28:59 (37th)
00:08:50 (204th)
38th Kira Mazurika
S13 4 00:29:01 00:05:26 (16th)
00:05:26 (39th=)
00:12:33 (27th)
00:07:07 (147th=)
00:20:24 (35th)
00:07:51 (180th)
00:29:01 (38th)
00:08:37 (199th=)
39th Magnuss Apinis
V10 4 00:29:02 00:06:50 (44th)
00:06:50 (134th=)
00:14:21 (42nd)
00:07:31 (174th)
00:21:46 (38th=)
00:07:25 (168th=)
00:29:02 (39th)
00:07:16 (162nd)
40th Adrians Frēlihs
V13 4 00:29:28 00:06:24 (39th=)
00:06:24 (103rd=)
00:14:17 (40th)
00:07:53 (181st)
00:22:24 (41st)
00:08:07 (185th=)
00:29:28 (40th)
00:07:04 (145th)
41st Markuss Jansons
V10 3 00:21:43 00:06:08 (32nd=)
00:06:08 (83rd=)
00:13:33 (37th)
00:07:25 (168th=)
00:21:43 (37th)
00:08:10 (187th)
42nd Jānis Siliņš
V10 3 00:22:34 00:06:33 (42nd)
00:06:33 (119th=)
00:13:43 (38th)
00:07:10 (152nd)
00:22:34 (42nd)
00:08:51 (205th)
43rd Dagmāra Meija
S13 3 00:22:47 00:06:57 (45th)
00:06:57 (142nd)
00:14:18 (41st)
00:07:21 (165th=)
00:22:47 (43rd)
00:08:29 (197th)
44th Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš
V13 3 00:23:12 00:06:14 (36th)
00:06:14 (93rd)
00:14:35 (43rd)
00:08:21 (192nd)
00:23:12 (44th)
00:08:37 (199th=)
45th Kristers Jermacāns
V10 3 00:23:59 00:06:24 (39th=)
00:06:24 (103rd=)
00:14:50 (44th)
00:08:26 (196th)
00:23:59 (45th)
00:09:09 (207th)
46th Kristers Fogels
V10 3 00:24:27 00:07:00 (46th)
00:07:00 (144th)
00:15:16 (47th)
00:08:16 (189th=)
00:24:27 (46th)
00:09:11 (209th=)
47th Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns
V10 3 00:24:34 00:07:07 (47th)
00:07:07 (147th=)
00:15:23 (48th)
00:08:16 (189th=)
00:24:34 (47th)
00:09:11 (209th=)
48th Kristofers Soročins
V13 3 00:24:40 00:06:44 (43rd)
00:06:44 (131st=)
00:14:59 (46th)
00:08:15 (188th)
00:24:40 (48th)
00:09:41 (214th)
49th Mārtiņš Alksnis
V7 3 00:24:48 00:07:13 (49th)
00:07:13 (158th)
00:15:44 (51st)
00:08:31 (198th)
00:24:48 (49th)
00:09:04 (206th)
50th Dagmāra Gūte
S10 3 00:25:05 00:07:12 (48th)
00:07:12 (155th=)
00:15:36 (49th)
00:08:24 (194th)
00:25:05 (50th)
00:09:29 (211th)
51st Pērle Madara Brusova
S13 3 00:25:09 00:07:14 (50th)
00:07:14 (159th=)
00:15:39 (50th)
00:08:25 (195th)
00:25:09 (51st)
00:09:30 (212th)
52nd Amanda Emīlija Alksne
S7 3 00:27:29 00:07:46 (52nd)
00:07:46 (179th)
00:16:27 (52nd)
00:08:41 (201st)
00:27:29 (52nd)
00:11:02 (220th)
53rd Evelīna Celecka
S10 3 00:28:53 00:08:05 (53rd)
00:08:05 (184th)
00:18:33 (53rd)
00:10:28 (218th)
00:28:53 (53rd)
00:10:20 (216th)
54th Kārlis Siliņš
V7 3 00:29:12 00:08:47 (55th)
00:08:47 (203rd)
00:19:24 (54th)
00:10:37 (219th)
00:29:12 (54th)
00:09:48 (215th)
55th Madara Vimba
S10 2 00:19:31 00:09:10 (56th)
00:09:10 (208th)
00:19:31 (55th)
00:10:21 (217th)
56th Nikola Terentjeva
S13 2 00:20:16 00:08:43 (54th)
00:08:43 (202nd)
00:20:16 (56th)
00:11:33 (221st)
57th Krišs Zariņš
V7 2 00:22:46 00:09:32 (57th)
00:09:32 (213th)
00:22:46 (57th)
00:13:14 (222nd)

60 min

Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Time
1st 87 Māris Meļķis V20 13 00:57:14
2nd 119 Edgars Kokorēvičs V20 13 00:57:47
3rd 175 Uģis Karasevs V20 13 00:57:49
4th 171 Kaspars Pētersons V20 13 00:59:04
5th 148 Andis Gailis V40 13 00:59:14
6th 142 Ritvars Klapars V40 12 00:56:25
7th 165 Māris Ādamsons V20 12 00:56:36
8th 118 Valdis Tilts V55 12 00:56:42
9th 115 Mārcis Kārkliņš V20 12 00:58:57
10th 60 Rolands Rudītis V20 12 00:59:21
11th 170 Laura Pētersone S20 11 00:55:21
12th 128 Juris Zilberts V20 11 00:55:46
13th 178 Pēteris Liepa V20 11 00:56:07
14th 166 Agnija Ādamsone S20 11 00:58:03
15th 172 Jānis Balgalvis V20 11 00:59:05
16th 136 Inese Kokorēviča S20 10 00:56:06
17th 125 Edgars Antēns V20 10 00:57:06
18th 160 Jānis Dainis V55 10 00:58:30
19th 177 Dace Liepiņa S40 9 00:55:03
20th 173 Lelde Treimane S20 9 00:55:51
21st 176 Auce Auškāpa S20 9 00:58:03
22nd 83 Mārtiņš Apinis V20 8 00:52:00
23rd 126 Inga Vīksna S40 8 00:54:20
24th 116 Sanda Berga S20 8 00:56:02
25th 164 Santa Miķelsone S20 7 00:46:58
26th 163 Liene Ābele S20 7 00:46:59
27th 127 Andris Āboliņš V (nujotaji) 7 00:51:07
28th 117 Gunita Brauna S20 7 00:55:56
29th 114 Evija Soročina S (nujotaji) 7 00:58:22
30th 167 Oskars Vimba V20 6 00:37:02
31st 143 Gunta Liepiņa S (nujotaji) 6 00:54:21
32nd 88 Vita Zariņa S (nujotaji) 6 00:55:40
33rd 168 Dace Demme Vimba S20 5 00:32:15
34th 112 Ina Šulmeistare S (nujotaji) 5 00:51:17
35th 113 Ieva Grandava S (nujotaji) 5 00:51:20
36th 973 Imants Mastiņš V40 4 00:28:38

Lap Times

Pos Name Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1st Māris Meļķis
V20 13 00:57:14 00:04:16 (6th)
00:04:16 (8th=)
00:08:36 (4th)
00:04:20 (13th=)
00:13:00 (3rd)
00:04:24 (22nd=)
00:17:22 (3rd)
00:04:22 (18th=)
00:21:47 (2nd)
00:04:25 (24th=)
00:26:11 (2nd)
00:04:24 (22nd=)
00:30:37 (2nd)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:35:03 (2nd)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:39:26 (2nd)
00:04:23 (20th=)
00:43:53 (2nd)
00:04:27 (39th=)
00:48:18 (2nd)
00:04:25 (24th=)
00:52:49 (2nd)
00:04:31 (51st=)
00:57:14 (1st)
00:04:25 (24th=)
2nd Edgars Kokorēvičs
V20 13 00:57:47 00:04:12 (4th)
00:04:12 (5th=)
00:08:39 (5th)
00:04:27 (39th=)
00:13:06 (5th)
00:04:27 (39th=)
00:17:36 (5th)
00:04:30 (49th=)
00:22:05 (4th)
00:04:29 (45th=)
00:26:34 (4th)
00:04:29 (45th=)
00:31:01 (4th)
00:04:27 (39th=)
00:35:27 (4th)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:39:56 (3rd)
00:04:29 (45th=)
00:44:29 (3rd)
00:04:33 (56th=)
00:48:58 (3rd)
00:04:29 (45th=)
00:53:26 (3rd)
00:04:28 (43rd=)
00:57:47 (2nd)
00:04:21 (16th=)
3rd Uģis Karasevs
V20 13 00:57:49 00:03:57 (1st)
00:03:57 (1st)
00:08:13 (1st)
00:04:16 (8th=)
00:12:24 (1st)
00:04:11 (4th)
00:16:40 (1st)
00:04:16 (8th=)
00:21:00 (1st)
00:04:20 (13th=)
00:25:12 (1st)
00:04:12 (5th=)
00:29:37 (1st)
00:04:25 (24th=)
00:33:57 (1st)
00:04:20 (13th=)
00:38:22 (1st)
00:04:25 (24th=)
00:42:48 (1st)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:47:21 (1st)
00:04:33 (56th=)
00:52:04 (1st)
00:04:43 (87th)
00:57:49 (3rd)
00:05:45 (197th=)
4th Kaspars Pētersons
V20 13 00:59:04 00:04:02 (2nd)
00:04:02 (2nd)
00:08:28 (2nd)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:13:01 (4th)
00:04:33 (56th=)
00:17:34 (4th)
00:04:33 (56th=)
00:22:08 (5th)
00:04:34 (61st)
00:26:43 (5th)
00:04:35 (62nd=)
00:31:23 (5th)
00:04:40 (77th=)
00:36:01 (5th)
00:04:38 (70th=)
00:40:38 (5th)
00:04:37 (66th=)
00:45:15 (4th)
00:04:37 (66th=)
00:49:53 (5th)
00:04:38 (70th=)
00:54:33 (5th)
00:04:40 (77th=)
00:59:04 (4th)
00:04:31 (51st=)
5th Andis Gailis
V40 13 00:59:14 00:04:14 (5th)
00:04:14 (7th)
00:08:30 (3rd)
00:04:16 (8th=)
00:12:52 (2nd)
00:04:22 (18th=)
00:17:20 (2nd)
00:04:28 (43rd=)
00:21:56 (3rd)
00:04:36 (64th=)
00:26:28 (3rd)
00:04:32 (55th)
00:30:58 (3rd)
00:04:30 (49th=)
00:35:24 (3rd)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:40:03 (4th)
00:04:39 (73rd=)
00:45:29 (5th)
00:05:26 (173rd=)
00:49:52 (4th)
00:04:23 (20th=)
00:54:32 (4th)
00:04:40 (77th=)
00:59:14 (5th)
00:04:42 (85th=)
6th Ritvars Klapars
V40 12 00:56:25 00:04:26 (10th=)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:09:05 (9th)
00:04:39 (73rd=)
00:13:40 (9th)
00:04:35 (62nd=)
00:18:19 (9th)
00:04:39 (73rd=)
00:23:07 (8th)
00:04:48 (95th=)
00:27:55 (8th)
00:04:48 (95th=)
00:32:45 (8th)
00:04:50 (107th=)
00:37:34 (8th)
00:04:49 (100th=)
00:42:25 (8th)
00:04:51 (111th=)
00:47:05 (8th)
00:04:40 (77th=)
00:51:46 (7th)
00:04:41 (83rd=)
00:56:25 (6th)
00:04:39 (73rd=)
7th Māris Ādamsons
V20 12 00:56:36 00:04:21 (8th)
00:04:21 (16th=)
00:08:54 (8th)
00:04:33 (56th=)
00:13:31 (8th)
00:04:37 (66th=)
00:18:13 (8th)
00:04:42 (85th=)
00:23:02 (7th)
00:04:49 (100th=)
00:27:50 (7th)
00:04:48 (95th=)
00:32:37 (7th)
00:04:47 (92nd=)
00:37:27 (7th)
00:04:50 (107th=)
00:42:07 (7th)
00:04:40 (77th=)
00:46:57 (7th)
00:04:50 (107th=)
00:51:49 (8th)
00:04:52 (113th)
00:56:36 (7th)
00:04:47 (92nd=)
8th Valdis Tilts
V55 12 00:56:42 00:04:19 (7th)
00:04:19 (12th)
00:08:45 (7th)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:13:16 (6th)
00:04:31 (51st=)
00:17:54 (6th)
00:04:38 (70th=)
00:22:38 (6th)
00:04:44 (88th)
00:27:24 (6th)
00:04:46 (89th=)
00:32:04 (6th)
00:04:40 (77th=)
00:36:52 (6th)
00:04:48 (95th=)
00:41:45 (6th)
00:04:53 (114th)
00:46:42 (6th)
00:04:57 (116th=)
00:51:43 (6th)
00:05:01 (127th=)
00:56:42 (8th)
00:04:59 (121st=)
9th Mārcis Kārkliņš
V20 12 00:58:57 00:04:25 (9th)
00:04:25 (24th=)
00:09:14 (10th)
00:04:49 (100th=)
00:14:00 (10th)
00:04:46 (89th=)
00:18:50 (10th)
00:04:50 (107th=)
00:23:38 (10th)
00:04:48 (95th=)
00:28:36 (10th)
00:04:58 (118th=)
00:33:44 (10th)
00:05:08 (139th=)
00:38:51 (10th)
00:05:07 (137th=)
00:43:51 (9th)
00:05:00 (124th=)
00:48:54 (9th)
00:05:03 (131st=)
00:53:59 (9th)
00:05:05 (135th=)
00:58:57 (9th)
00:04:58 (118th=)
10th Rolands Rudītis
V20 12 00:59:21 00:04:31 (12th)
00:04:31 (51st=)
00:09:18 (12th)
00:04:47 (92nd=)
00:14:16 (12th)
00:04:58 (118th=)
00:19:15 (12th)
00:04:59 (121st=)
00:24:12 (11th=)
00:04:57 (116th=)
00:29:16 (11th)
00:05:04 (133rd=)
00:34:05 (11th)
00:04:49 (100th=)
00:39:16 (11th)
00:05:11 (150th=)
00:44:30 (11th)
00:05:14 (156th=)
00:49:44 (10th)
00:05:14 (156th=)
00:54:35 (10th)
00:04:51 (111th=)
00:59:21 (10th)
00:04:46 (89th=)
11th Laura Pētersone
S20 11 00:55:21 00:04:26 (10th=)
00:04:26 (30th=)
00:09:15 (11th)
00:04:49 (100th=)
00:14:09 (11th)
00:04:54 (115th)
00:19:09 (11th)
00:05:00 (124th=)
00:24:12 (11th=)
00:05:03 (131st=)
00:29:17 (12th)
00:05:05 (135th=)
00:34:26 (12th)
00:05:09 (144th=)
00:39:35 (12th)
00:05:09 (144th=)
00:44:47 (12th)
00:05:12 (152nd=)
00:50:01 (12th)
00:05:14 (156th=)
00:55:21 (11th)
00:05:20 (167th=)
12th Juris Zilberts
V20 11 00:55:46 00:04:37 (13th)
00:04:37 (66th=)
00:09:38 (13th)
00:05:01 (127th=)
00:14:40 (13th)
00:05:02 (129th=)
00:19:44 (13th)
00:05:04 (133rd=)
00:24:51 (13th)
00:05:07 (137th=)
00:30:06 (13th)
00:05:15 (160th=)
00:35:18 (13th)
00:05:12 (152nd=)
00:40:28 (13th)
00:05:10 (148th=)
00:45:36 (13th)
00:05:08 (139th=)
00:50:38 (13th)
00:05:02 (129th=)
00:55:46 (12th)
00:05:08 (139th=)
13th Pēteris Liepa
V20 11 00:56:07 00:04:05 (3rd)
00:04:05 (3rd)
00:08:41 (6th)
00:04:36 (64th=)
00:13:22 (7th)
00:04:41 (83rd=)
00:18:11 (7th)
00:04:49 (100th=)
00:23:11 (9th)
00:05:00 (124th=)
00:28:19 (9th)
00:05:08 (139th=)
00:33:37 (9th)
00:05:18 (165th)
00:38:48 (9th)
00:05:11 (150th=)
00:44:14 (10th)
00:05:26 (173rd=)
00:49:59 (11th)
00:05:45 (197th=)
00:56:07 (13th)
00:06:08 (222nd=)
14th Agnija Ādamsone
S20 11 00:58:03 00:04:49 (14th)
00:04:49 (100th=)
00:09:57 (14th)
00:05:08 (139th=)
00:15:09 (14th)
00:05:12 (152nd=)
00:20:19 (14th)
00:05:10 (148th=)
00:25:33 (14th)
00:05:14 (156th=)
00:30:50 (14th)
00:05:17 (162nd=)
00:36:12 (14th)
00:05:22 (169th=)
00:41:29 (14th)
00:05:17 (162nd=)
00:47:04 (14th)
00:05:35 (188th)
00:52:33 (14th)
00:05:29 (177th=)
00:58:03 (14th)
00:05:30 (179th)
15th Jānis Balgalvis
V20 11 00:59:05 00:04:59 (15th)
00:04:59 (121st=)
00:10:12 (15th)
00:05:13 (155th)
00:15:34 (15th)
00:05:22 (169th=)
00:21:06 (15th)
00:05:32 (182nd=)
00:26:43 (15th)
00:05:37 (190th=)
00:32:06 (15th)
00:05:23 (172nd)
00:37:37 (15th)
00:05:31 (180th=)
00:43:08 (15th)
00:05:31 (180th=)
00:48:28 (15th)
00:05:20 (167th=)
00:53:43 (15th)
00:05:15 (160th=)
00:59:05 (15th)
00:05:22 (169th=)
16th Inese Kokorēviča
S20 10 00:56:06 00:05:17 (17th)
00:05:17 (162nd=)
00:10:56 (17th)
00:05:39 (193rd)
00:16:29 (17th)
00:05:33 (184th=)
00:22:03 (17th)
00:05:34 (186th=)
00:27:39 (17th)
00:05:36 (189th)
00:33:12 (16th)
00:05:33 (184th=)
00:38:55 (17th)
00:05:43 (195th)
00:44:41 (16th)
00:05:46 (199th=)
00:50:32 (16th)
00:05:51 (205th=)
00:56:06 (16th)
00:05:34 (186th=)
17th Edgars Antēns
V20 10 00:57:06 00:05:09 (16th)
00:05:09 (144th=)
00:10:28 (16th)
00:05:19 (166th)
00:15:56 (16th)
00:05:28 (176th)
00:21:34 (16th)
00:05:38 (192nd)
00:27:36 (16th)
00:06:02 (218th)
00:33:32 (17th)
00:05:56 (208th)
00:38:41 (16th)
00:05:09 (144th=)
00:44:52 (17th)
00:06:11 (227th=)
00:51:07 (17th)
00:06:15 (230th=)
00:57:06 (17th)
00:05:59 (214th=)
18th Jānis Dainis
V55 10 00:58:30 00:05:27 (18th)
00:05:27 (175th)
00:11:18 (18th)
00:05:51 (205th=)
00:17:12 (18th)
00:05:54 (207th)
00:22:56 (18th)
00:05:44 (196th)
00:28:43 (18th)
00:05:47 (203rd)
00:34:29 (18th)
00:05:46 (199th=)
00:40:17 (18th)
00:05:48 (204th)
00:46:15 (18th)
00:05:58 (211th=)
00:52:13 (18th)
00:05:58 (211th=)
00:58:30 (18th)
00:06:17 (235th=)
19th Dace Liepiņa
S40 9 00:55:03 00:05:32 (19th)
00:05:32 (182nd=)
00:11:41 (20th)
00:06:09 (224th)
00:17:39 (19th)
00:05:58 (211th=)
00:23:38 (19th)
00:05:59 (214th=)
00:29:56 (19th)
00:06:18 (237th)
00:36:10 (19th)
00:06:14 (229th)
00:42:17 (19th)
00:06:07 (221st)
00:48:27 (19th)
00:06:10 (225th=)
00:55:03 (19th)
00:06:36 (253rd)
20th Lelde Treimane
S20 9 00:55:51 00:05:42 (20th)
00:05:42 (194th)
00:11:39 (19th)
00:05:57 (209th=)
00:17:40 (20th)
00:06:01 (217th)
00:23:43 (20th)
00:06:03 (219th=)
00:29:58 (20th)
00:06:15 (230th=)
00:36:18 (20th)
00:06:20 (238th=)
00:43:08 (20th)
00:06:50 (271st)
00:49:51 (20th)
00:06:43 (262nd)
00:55:51 (20th)
00:06:00 (216th)
21st Auce Auškāpa
S20 9 00:58:03 00:05:46 (21st)
00:05:46 (199th=)
00:12:01 (22nd)
00:06:15 (230th=)
00:18:18 (22nd)
00:06:17 (235th=)
00:24:41 (22nd)
00:06:23 (242nd=)
00:31:12 (22nd)
00:06:31 (245th=)
00:37:47 (22nd)
00:06:35 (248th=)
00:44:29 (21st)
00:06:42 (260th=)
00:51:14 (21st)
00:06:45 (263rd=)
00:58:03 (21st)
00:06:49 (269th=)
22nd Mārtiņš Apinis
V20 8 00:52:00 00:06:47 (28th)
00:06:47 (267th)
00:14:18 (28th)
00:07:31 (297th)
00:21:44 (28th)
00:07:26 (295th)
00:29:00 (29th)
00:07:16 (286th=)
00:34:29 (28th)
00:05:29 (177th=)
00:40:15 (25th)
00:05:46 (199th=)
00:45:52 (22nd)
00:05:37 (190th=)
00:52:00 (22nd)
00:06:08 (222nd=)
23rd Inga Vīksna
S40 8 00:54:20 00:06:35 (25th=)
00:06:35 (248th=)
00:13:13 (25th)
00:06:38 (254th=)
00:19:55 (24th)
00:06:42 (260th=)
00:26:47 (24th)
00:06:52 (272nd=)
00:33:44 (26th)
00:06:57 (278th)
00:40:22 (26th)
00:06:38 (254th=)
00:47:11 (25th)
00:06:49 (269th=)
00:54:20 (23rd)
00:07:09 (283rd)
24th Sanda Berga
S20 8 00:56:02 00:06:20 (24th)
00:06:20 (238th=)
00:13:08 (24th)
00:06:48 (268th)
00:20:07 (27th)
00:06:59 (279th=)
00:27:07 (27th)
00:07:00 (281st)
00:34:19 (27th)
00:07:12 (284th)
00:41:37 (27th)
00:07:18 (288th=)
00:48:57 (26th)
00:07:20 (290th=)
00:56:02 (24th)
00:07:05 (282nd)
25th Santa Miķelsone
S20 7 00:46:58 00:06:35 (25th=)
00:06:35 (248th=)
00:13:16 (27th)
00:06:41 (258th=)
00:20:02 (26th)
00:06:46 (265th=)
00:26:54 (25th)
00:06:52 (272nd=)
00:33:25 (24th)
00:06:31 (245th=)
00:40:06 (23rd=)
00:06:41 (258th=)
00:46:58 (23rd)
00:06:52 (272nd=)
26th Liene Ābele
S20 7 00:46:59 00:06:35 (25th=)
00:06:35 (248th=)
00:13:15 (26th)
00:06:40 (256th=)
00:20:00 (25th)
00:06:45 (263rd=)
00:26:55 (26th)
00:06:55 (276th=)
00:33:26 (25th)
00:06:31 (245th=)
00:40:06 (23rd=)
00:06:40 (256th=)
00:46:59 (24th)
00:06:53 (275th)
27th Andris Āboliņš
V (nujotaji) 7 00:51:07 00:07:22 (31st)
00:07:22 (293rd)
00:14:52 (30th)
00:07:30 (296th)
00:22:12 (30th)
00:07:20 (290th=)
00:29:28 (30th)
00:07:16 (286th=)
00:36:48 (29th)
00:07:20 (290th=)
00:43:43 (28th)
00:06:55 (276th=)
00:51:07 (27th)
00:07:24 (294th)
28th Gunita Brauna
S20 7 00:55:56 00:06:59 (29th)
00:06:59 (279th=)
00:14:32 (29th)
00:07:33 (298th)
00:22:30 (31st)
00:07:58 (300th)
00:30:44 (31st)
00:08:14 (302nd)
00:39:08 (30th)
00:08:24 (307th=)
00:47:30 (29th)
00:08:22 (305th=)
00:55:56 (28th)
00:08:26 (309th)
29th Evija Soročina
S (nujotaji) 7 00:58:22 00:07:59 (32nd)
00:07:59 (301st)
00:16:15 (32nd)
00:08:16 (303rd)
00:24:33 (32nd)
00:08:18 (304th)
00:32:57 (32nd)
00:08:24 (307th=)
00:41:27 (31st)
00:08:30 (310th)
00:50:00 (30th)
00:08:33 (311th)
00:58:22 (29th)
00:08:22 (305th=)
30th Oskars Vimba
V20 6 00:37:02 00:06:03 (22nd)
00:06:03 (219th=)
00:12:00 (21st)
00:05:57 (209th=)
00:18:11 (21st)
00:06:11 (227th=)
00:24:32 (21st)
00:06:21 (241st)
00:30:52 (21st)
00:06:20 (238th=)
00:37:02 (21st)
00:06:10 (225th=)
31st Gunta Liepiņa
S (nujotaji) 6 00:54:21 00:08:34 (33rd)
00:08:34 (312th)
00:17:46 (33rd)
00:09:12 (316th)
00:26:36 (33rd)
00:08:50 (313th)
00:35:29 (33rd)
00:08:53 (314th)
00:44:46 (32nd)
00:09:17 (319th)
00:54:21 (31st)
00:09:35 (325th)
32nd Vita Zariņa
S (nujotaji) 6 00:55:40 00:09:04 (34th)
00:09:04 (315th)
00:18:18 (34th)
00:09:14 (317th)
00:27:39 (34th)
00:09:21 (320th)
00:37:02 (34th)
00:09:23 (321st=)
00:46:25 (33rd)
00:09:23 (321st=)
00:55:40 (32nd)
00:09:15 (318th)
33rd Dace Demme Vimba
S20 5 00:32:15 00:06:15 (23rd)
00:06:15 (230th=)
00:12:38 (23rd)
00:06:23 (242nd=)
00:18:54 (23rd)
00:06:16 (234th)
00:25:29 (23rd)
00:06:35 (248th=)
00:32:15 (23rd)
00:06:46 (265th=)
34th Ina Šulmeistare
S (nujotaji) 5 00:51:17 00:09:29 (35th)
00:09:29 (323rd)
00:19:47 (35th)
00:10:18 (326th=)
00:30:16 (35th)
00:10:29 (331st)
00:40:44 (35th)
00:10:28 (330th)
00:51:17 (34th)
00:10:33 (332nd)
35th Ieva Grandava
S (nujotaji) 5 00:51:20 00:09:33 (36th)
00:09:33 (324th)
00:19:51 (36th)
00:10:18 (326th=)
00:30:18 (36th)
00:10:27 (328th=)
00:40:45 (36th)
00:10:27 (328th=)
00:51:20 (35th)
00:10:35 (333rd)
36th Imants Mastiņš
V40 4 00:28:38 00:07:18 (30th)
00:07:18 (288th=)
00:14:54 (31st)
00:07:36 (299th)
00:22:08 (29th)
00:07:14 (285th)
00:28:38 (28th)
00:06:30 (244th)