dcilpas!

Bērzaines cilpu rezultāti 2019

Sākums

Class Results

S (nujotaji)

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 114 Evija Soročina 6 00:51:13
2nd 143 Gunta Liepiņa 6 00:54:52
3rd 88 Vita Zariņa 6 00:56:13
4th 112 Ina Šulmeistare 5 00:50:33
5th 113 Ieva Grandava 5 00:50:34

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Evija Soročina
6 00:51:13 00:08:04 (1st)
00:08:04 (1st)
00:16:34 (1st)
00:08:30 (3rd)
00:25:11 (1st)
00:08:37 (4th)
00:33:53 (1st)
00:08:42 (7th)
00:42:32 (1st)
00:08:39 (5th)
00:51:13 (1st)
00:08:41 (6th)
2nd Gunta Liepiņa
6 00:54:52 00:08:27 (2nd)
00:08:27 (2nd)
00:17:11 (2nd)
00:08:44 (8th)
00:26:06 (2nd)
00:08:55 (10th)
00:35:27 (2nd)
00:09:21 (11th)
00:45:01 (2nd)
00:09:34 (16th)
00:54:52 (2nd)
00:09:51 (20th)
3rd Vita Zariņa
6 00:56:13 00:08:52 (3rd)
00:08:52 (9th)
00:18:14 (3rd)
00:09:22 (12th)
00:27:43 (3rd)
00:09:29 (14th)
00:37:08 (3rd)
00:09:25 (13th)
00:46:43 (3rd)
00:09:35 (17th=)
00:56:13 (3rd)
00:09:30 (15th)
4th Ina Šulmeistare
5 00:50:33 00:09:35 (4th=)
00:09:35 (17th=)
00:19:38 (4th=)
00:10:03 (21st=)
00:29:55 (4th)
00:10:17 (25th)
00:40:24 (4th=)
00:10:29 (28th)
00:50:33 (4th)
00:10:09 (23rd)
5th Ieva Grandava
5 00:50:34 00:09:35 (4th=)
00:09:35 (17th=)
00:19:38 (4th=)
00:10:03 (21st=)
00:29:56 (5th)
00:10:18 (26th)
00:40:24 (4th=)
00:10:28 (27th)
00:50:34 (5th)
00:10:10 (24th)

S10

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 12 Grēta Puzinkeviča 4 00:24:50
2nd 32 Ieva Jete Jansone 4 00:24:51
3rd 976 Maija Kitija Brusova 4 00:27:42
4th 981 Keita Peipa 4 00:27:54
5th 15 Madara Vimba 3 00:24:47

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Grēta Puzinkeviča
4 00:24:50 00:05:26 (1st)
00:05:26 (1st)
00:11:32 (1st)
00:06:06 (3rd)
00:18:23 (1st)
00:06:51 (12th)
00:24:50 (1st)
00:06:27 (9th=)
2nd Ieva Jete Jansone
4 00:24:51 00:05:50 (2nd)
00:05:50 (2nd)
00:12:04 (2nd)
00:06:14 (4th=)
00:18:31 (2nd)
00:06:27 (9th=)
00:24:51 (2nd)
00:06:20 (6th)
3rd Maija Kitija Brusova
4 00:27:42 00:06:21 (3rd)
00:06:21 (7th)
00:14:11 (3rd=)
00:07:50 (16th)
00:21:28 (4th)
00:07:17 (14th)
00:27:42 (3rd)
00:06:14 (4th=)
4th Keita Peipa
4 00:27:54 00:06:23 (4th)
00:06:23 (8th)
00:14:11 (3rd=)
00:07:48 (15th)
00:21:27 (3rd)
00:07:16 (13th)
00:27:54 (4th)
00:06:27 (9th=)
5th Madara Vimba
3 00:24:47 00:07:54 (5th)
00:07:54 (17th)
00:16:10 (5th)
00:08:16 (18th)
00:24:47 (5th)
00:08:37 (19th)

S13

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 31 Marta Luīze Pētersone 6 00:29:31
2nd 5 Ksenija Avotiņa 5 00:29:09
3rd 7 Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa 4 00:22:11
4th 4 Marta Drille 4 00:25:22
5th 994 Amanda Paula Broda 4 00:25:32
6th 969 Dita Kalniņa 3 00:26:25
7th 968 Diāna Žagota 3 00:26:31
8th 158 Kira Mazurika 3 00:29:22

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Marta Luīze Pētersone
6 00:29:31 00:04:36 (1st)
00:04:36 (1st)
00:09:33 (1st)
00:04:57 (3rd)
00:14:36 (1st)
00:05:03 (7th=)
00:19:38 (1st)
00:05:02 (6th)
00:24:41 (1st)
00:05:03 (7th=)
00:29:31 (1st)
00:04:50 (2nd)
2nd Ksenija Avotiņa
5 00:29:09 00:05:14 (4th)
00:05:14 (9th=)
00:11:25 (4th)
00:06:11 (18th)
00:18:06 (3rd)
00:06:41 (20th)
00:23:55 (3rd)
00:05:49 (14th)
00:29:09 (2nd)
00:05:14 (9th=)
3rd Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa
4 00:22:11 00:04:58 (2nd=)
00:04:58 (4th=)
00:10:32 (2nd)
00:05:34 (11th)
00:16:24 (2nd)
00:05:52 (15th)
00:22:11 (2nd)
00:05:47 (13th)
4th Marta Drille
4 00:25:22 00:04:58 (2nd=)
00:04:58 (4th=)
00:10:51 (3rd)
00:05:53 (16th)
00:18:07 (4th)
00:07:16 (24th)
00:25:22 (4th)
00:07:15 (23rd)
5th Amanda Paula Broda
4 00:25:32 00:05:41 (5th)
00:05:41 (12th)
00:11:50 (5th)
00:06:09 (17th)
00:18:35 (5th)
00:06:45 (21st)
00:25:32 (5th)
00:06:57 (22nd)
6th Dita Kalniņa
3 00:26:25 00:07:34 (7th)
00:07:34 (26th)
00:16:30 (7th)
00:08:56 (28th)
00:26:25 (6th)
00:09:55 (30th)
7th Diāna Žagota
3 00:26:31 00:07:31 (6th)
00:07:31 (25th)
00:16:16 (6th)
00:08:45 (27th)
00:26:31 (7th)
00:10:15 (31st)
8th Kira Mazurika
3 00:29:22 00:13:12 (8th)
00:13:12 (32nd)
00:22:50 (8th)
00:09:38 (29th)
00:29:22 (8th)
00:06:32 (19th)

S16

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 970 Dinija Pinkule 5 00:26:21
2nd 3 Annija Žondaka 4 00:25:23
3rd 965 Monika Girucka 3 00:26:24

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Dinija Pinkule
5 00:26:21 00:04:47 (1st)
00:04:47 (1st)
00:09:50 (1st)
00:05:03 (3rd)
00:15:16 (1st)
00:05:26 (5th)
00:20:40 (1st)
00:05:24 (4th)
00:26:21 (1st)
00:05:41 (6th)
2nd Annija Žondaka
4 00:25:23 00:04:58 (2nd)
00:04:58 (2nd)
00:10:53 (2nd)
00:05:55 (7th)
00:18:07 (2nd)
00:07:14 (8th)
00:25:23 (2nd)
00:07:16 (9th)
3rd Monika Girucka
3 00:26:24 00:07:32 (3rd)
00:07:32 (10th)
00:16:21 (3rd)
00:08:49 (11th)
00:26:24 (3rd)
00:10:03 (12th)

S20

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 170 Laura Pētersone 12 00:57:06
2nd 166 Agnija Ādamsone 11 00:57:12
3rd 173 Lelde Treimane 10 00:58:42
4th 163 Liene Ābele 8 00:52:09
5th 164 Santa Miķelsone 8 00:52:13
6th 116 Sanda Berga 8 00:53:44
7th 117 Gunita Brauna 7 00:54:03
8th 84 Kristīne Blūma 6 00:42:12
9th 168 Dace Demme Vimba 5 00:32:37

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1st Laura Pētersone
12 00:57:06 00:04:31 (1st)
00:04:31 (2nd)
00:08:59 (1st)
00:04:28 (1st)
00:13:36 (1st)
00:04:37 (3rd)
00:18:15 (1st)
00:04:39 (4th)
00:23:01 (1st)
00:04:46 (5th)
00:27:52 (1st)
00:04:51 (9th)
00:32:41 (1st)
00:04:49 (7th)
00:37:31 (1st)
00:04:50 (8th)
00:42:24 (1st)
00:04:53 (11th)
00:47:16 (1st)
00:04:52 (10th)
00:52:12 (1st)
00:04:56 (13th)
00:57:06 (1st)
00:04:54 (12th)
2nd Agnija Ādamsone
11 00:57:12 00:04:47 (2nd)
00:04:47 (6th)
00:10:03 (2nd)
00:05:16 (20th)
00:15:12 (2nd)
00:05:09 (14th)
00:20:26 (2nd)
00:05:14 (17th=)
00:25:39 (2nd)
00:05:13 (16th)
00:30:56 (2nd)
00:05:17 (21st)
00:36:15 (2nd)
00:05:19 (23rd)
00:41:33 (2nd)
00:05:18 (22nd)
00:46:47 (2nd)
00:05:14 (17th=)
00:52:02 (2nd)
00:05:15 (19th)
00:57:12 (2nd)
00:05:10 (15th)
3rd Lelde Treimane
10 00:58:42 00:05:46 (3rd)
00:05:46 (25th)
00:11:45 (3rd)
00:05:59 (33rd)
00:17:38 (3rd)
00:05:53 (27th=)
00:23:30 (3rd)
00:05:52 (26th)
00:29:26 (3rd)
00:05:56 (32nd)
00:35:21 (3rd)
00:05:55 (30th=)
00:41:16 (3rd)
00:05:55 (30th=)
00:47:09 (3rd)
00:05:53 (27th=)
00:53:03 (3rd)
00:05:54 (29th)
00:58:42 (3rd)
00:05:39 (24th)
4th Liene Ābele
8 00:52:09 00:06:22 (6th)
00:06:22 (40th)
00:12:40 (5th)
00:06:18 (36th=)
00:18:59 (4th)
00:06:19 (38th=)
00:25:23 (4th)
00:06:24 (42nd)
00:31:56 (4th)
00:06:33 (47th=)
00:38:29 (4th)
00:06:33 (47th=)
00:45:15 (4th)
00:06:46 (57th=)
00:52:09 (4th)
00:06:54 (61st=)
5th Santa Miķelsone
8 00:52:13 00:06:28 (7th)
00:06:28 (43rd)
00:12:46 (6th)
00:06:18 (36th=)
00:19:05 (5th)
00:06:19 (38th=)
00:25:28 (5th)
00:06:23 (41st)
00:31:58 (5th)
00:06:30 (44th=)
00:38:34 (5th)
00:06:36 (51st=)
00:45:20 (5th)
00:06:46 (57th=)
00:52:13 (5th)
00:06:53 (60th)
6th Sanda Berga
8 00:53:44 00:06:01 (4th)
00:06:01 (34th)
00:12:31 (4th)
00:06:30 (44th=)
00:19:12 (6th)
00:06:41 (55th=)
00:26:03 (6th)
00:06:51 (59th)
00:33:03 (7th)
00:07:00 (65th)
00:40:10 (6th)
00:07:07 (66th)
00:47:04 (6th)
00:06:54 (61st=)
00:53:44 (6th)
00:06:40 (54th)
7th Gunita Brauna
7 00:54:03 00:06:55 (9th)
00:06:55 (63rd=)
00:14:25 (9th)
00:07:30 (70th)
00:22:14 (9th)
00:07:49 (71st)
00:30:05 (9th)
00:07:51 (72nd)
00:37:57 (9th)
00:07:52 (73rd)
00:46:03 (8th)
00:08:06 (75th)
00:54:03 (7th)
00:08:00 (74th)
8th Kristīne Blūma
6 00:42:12 00:06:38 (8th)
00:06:38 (53rd)
00:13:14 (8th)
00:06:36 (51st=)
00:20:09 (8th)
00:06:55 (63rd=)
00:27:35 (8th)
00:07:26 (69th)
00:34:58 (8th)
00:07:23 (68th)
00:42:12 (7th)
00:07:14 (67th)
9th Dace Demme Vimba
5 00:32:37 00:06:16 (5th)
00:06:16 (35th)
00:12:51 (7th)
00:06:35 (50th)
00:19:32 (7th)
00:06:41 (55th=)
00:26:04 (7th)
00:06:32 (46th)
00:32:37 (6th)
00:06:33 (47th=)

S40

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 177 Dace Liepiņa 9 00:55:27

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1st Dace Liepiņa
9 00:55:27 00:05:34 (1st)
00:05:34 (1st)
00:11:37 (1st)
00:06:03 (2nd)
00:17:48 (1st)
00:06:11 (5th=)
00:23:54 (1st)
00:06:06 (3rd)
00:30:02 (1st)
00:06:08 (4th)
00:36:13 (1st)
00:06:11 (5th=)
00:42:30 (1st)
00:06:17 (7th)
00:48:53 (1st)
00:06:23 (8th)
00:55:27 (1st)
00:06:34 (9th)

S55

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time

S7

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 29 Amanda Emīlija Alksne 2 00:22:47

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2
1st Amanda Emīlija Alksne
2 00:22:47 00:08:47 (1st)
00:08:47 (1st)
00:22:47 (1st)
00:14:00 (2nd)

V (nujotaji)

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time

V10

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 34 Dāvis Bergs 5 00:25:40
2nd 21 Jēkabs Ādamsons 5 00:29:19
3rd 977 Laimiņš Mastiņš 5 00:29:20
4th 987 Ričards Brauns 5 00:29:27
5th 972 Miķelis Bitmanis 5 00:30:00
6th 964 Reinis Eglītis 4 00:25:08
7th 983 Ralfs Grabis 4 00:26:09
8th 985 Kristers Jermacāns 4 00:28:27
9th 998 Magnuss Apinis 3 00:22:17
10th 23 Raivo Laķis 3 00:24:32
11th 33 Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns 3 00:24:41
12th 971 Kristaps Frēlihs 3 00:24:45
13th 22 Jānis Siliņš 3 00:26:32
14th 967 Lauris Kalniņš 3 00:26:34

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Dāvis Bergs
5 00:25:40 00:04:39 (1st)
00:04:39 (1st)
00:09:43 (1st)
00:05:04 (3rd)
00:14:53 (1st)
00:05:10 (4th)
00:20:15 (1st)
00:05:22 (5th)
00:25:40 (1st)
00:05:25 (7th=)
2nd Jēkabs Ādamsons
5 00:29:19 00:04:52 (2nd)
00:04:52 (2nd)
00:10:24 (2nd)
00:05:32 (9th)
00:16:23 (2nd)
00:05:59 (19th)
00:22:53 (2nd)
00:06:30 (29th=)
00:29:19 (2nd)
00:06:26 (28th)
3rd Laimiņš Mastiņš
5 00:29:20 00:05:46 (7th)
00:05:46 (15th)
00:11:35 (4th)
00:05:49 (16th)
00:17:33 (4th)
00:05:58 (17th=)
00:23:44 (5th)
00:06:11 (22nd=)
00:29:20 (3rd)
00:05:36 (10th)
4th Ričards Brauns
5 00:29:27 00:05:25 (4th)
00:05:25 (7th=)
00:11:09 (3rd)
00:05:44 (14th)
00:17:07 (3rd)
00:05:58 (17th=)
00:23:27 (3rd)
00:06:20 (26th)
00:29:27 (4th)
00:06:00 (20th)
5th Miķelis Bitmanis
5 00:30:00 00:05:23 (3rd)
00:05:23 (6th)
00:11:38 (5th)
00:06:15 (24th)
00:17:54 (5th)
00:06:16 (25th)
00:23:35 (4th)
00:05:41 (11th=)
00:30:00 (5th)
00:06:25 (27th)
6th Reinis Eglītis
4 00:25:08 00:05:41 (5th)
00:05:41 (11th=)
00:11:52 (6th)
00:06:11 (22nd=)
00:18:22 (6th)
00:06:30 (29th=)
00:25:08 (6th)
00:06:46 (34th)
7th Ralfs Grabis
4 00:26:09 00:05:42 (6th)
00:05:42 (13th)
00:12:15 (7th)
00:06:33 (31st)
00:20:00 (7th)
00:07:45 (44th)
00:26:09 (7th)
00:06:09 (21st)
8th Kristers Jermacāns
4 00:28:27 00:06:34 (8th)
00:06:34 (32nd)
00:13:52 (8th)
00:07:18 (41st)
00:21:43 (8th)
00:07:51 (45th)
00:28:27 (8th)
00:06:44 (33rd)
9th Magnuss Apinis
3 00:22:17 00:07:08 (12th)
00:07:08 (38th)
00:14:43 (9th)
00:07:35 (43rd)
00:22:17 (9th)
00:07:34 (42nd)
10th Raivo Laķis
3 00:24:32 00:07:01 (9th)
00:07:01 (35th)
00:15:15 (10th)
00:08:14 (46th)
00:24:32 (10th)
00:09:17 (51st=)
11th Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns
3 00:24:41 00:07:06 (10th=)
00:07:06 (36th=)
00:15:42 (11th)
00:08:36 (47th)
00:24:41 (11th)
00:08:59 (49th)
12th Kristaps Frēlihs
3 00:24:45 00:07:06 (10th=)
00:07:06 (36th=)
00:15:43 (12th)
00:08:37 (48th)
00:24:45 (12th)
00:09:02 (50th)
13th Jānis Siliņš
3 00:26:32 00:07:16 (14th)
00:07:16 (40th)
00:16:33 (13th)
00:09:17 (51st=)
00:26:32 (13th)
00:09:59 (55th)
14th Lauris Kalniņš
3 00:26:34 00:07:13 (13th)
00:07:13 (39th)
00:16:37 (14th)
00:09:24 (53rd)
00:26:34 (14th)
00:09:57 (54th)

V13

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 11 Dāvis Zariņš 6 00:28:07
2nd 24 Ralfs Vazdiķis 5 00:25:40
3rd 25 Patriks Vikmanis 5 00:27:43
4th 9 Rainers Rudzītis 5 00:29:36
5th 995 Nauris Cīrulis 4 00:23:39
6th 121 Kristaps Eglītis 4 00:28:10
7th 980 Adrians Frēlihs 4 00:28:43
8th 989 Sergejs Fomičevs 4 00:28:50
9th 14 Kristofers Soročins 3 00:21:50
10th 89 Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš 3 00:21:59
11th 966 Oskars Peičs 3 00:26:59

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Dāvis Zariņš
6 00:28:07 00:04:16 (1st)
00:04:16 (1st)
00:08:50 (1st)
00:04:34 (2nd)
00:13:40 (1st)
00:04:50 (6th)
00:18:23 (1st)
00:04:43 (3rd)
00:23:10 (1st)
00:04:47 (5th)
00:28:07 (1st)
00:04:57 (7th)
2nd Ralfs Vazdiķis
5 00:25:40 00:04:44 (2nd)
00:04:44 (4th)
00:09:56 (2nd)
00:05:12 (10th)
00:15:03 (2nd)
00:05:07 (9th)
00:20:27 (2nd)
00:05:24 (15th)
00:25:40 (2nd)
00:05:13 (11th=)
3rd Patriks Vikmanis
5 00:27:43 00:05:05 (3rd)
00:05:05 (8th)
00:10:50 (3rd)
00:05:45 (17th)
00:16:22 (3rd)
00:05:32 (16th)
00:22:30 (3rd)
00:06:08 (22nd)
00:27:43 (3rd)
00:05:13 (11th=)
4th Rainers Rudzītis
5 00:29:36 00:05:22 (4th=)
00:05:22 (13th=)
00:11:14 (4th)
00:05:52 (19th)
00:17:28 (4th)
00:06:14 (25th=)
00:23:38 (4th)
00:06:10 (24th)
00:29:36 (4th)
00:05:58 (21st)
5th Nauris Cīrulis
4 00:23:39 00:05:22 (4th=)
00:05:22 (13th=)
00:11:16 (5th)
00:05:54 (20th)
00:17:30 (5th)
00:06:14 (25th=)
00:23:39 (5th)
00:06:09 (23rd)
6th Kristaps Eglītis
4 00:28:10 00:05:50 (6th)
00:05:50 (18th)
00:13:12 (6th)
00:07:22 (36th)
00:20:49 (7th)
00:07:37 (40th=)
00:28:10 (6th)
00:07:21 (34th=)
7th Adrians Frēlihs
4 00:28:43 00:06:26 (7th)
00:06:26 (27th)
00:13:58 (8th)
00:07:32 (37th=)
00:21:35 (8th)
00:07:37 (40th=)
00:28:43 (7th)
00:07:08 (33rd)
8th Sergejs Fomičevs
4 00:28:50 00:06:33 (9th)
00:06:33 (29th)
00:13:23 (7th)
00:06:50 (31st)
00:20:44 (6th)
00:07:21 (34th=)
00:28:50 (8th)
00:08:06 (43rd)
9th Kristofers Soročins
3 00:21:50 00:06:43 (10th)
00:06:43 (30th)
00:14:15 (9th)
00:07:32 (37th=)
00:21:50 (9th)
00:07:35 (39th)
10th Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš
3 00:21:59 00:06:29 (8th)
00:06:29 (28th)
00:15:02 (10th)
00:08:33 (44th)
00:21:59 (10th)
00:06:57 (32nd)
11th Oskars Peičs
3 00:26:59 00:07:45 (11th)
00:07:45 (42nd)
00:16:41 (11th)
00:08:56 (45th)
00:26:59 (11th)
00:10:18 (46th)

V16

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 174 Niks Balgalvis 6 00:28:46
2nd 124 Atis Saulītis 5 00:26:35
3rd 123 Mikus Avotiņš 5 00:27:01
4th 156 Otto Oskars Āboliņš 4 00:25:50
5th 988 Kristaps Tautkus 4 00:26:07

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Niks Balgalvis
6 00:28:46 00:04:29 (1st)
00:04:29 (1st)
00:09:18 (1st)
00:04:49 (4th)
00:14:04 (1st)
00:04:46 (3rd)
00:19:00 (1st)
00:04:56 (5th)
00:24:02 (1st)
00:05:02 (8th)
00:28:46 (1st)
00:04:44 (2nd)
2nd Atis Saulītis
5 00:26:35 00:05:01 (2nd=)
00:05:01 (6th=)
00:10:22 (2nd=)
00:05:21 (10th=)
00:15:51 (2nd=)
00:05:29 (13th=)
00:21:22 (2nd)
00:05:31 (15th)
00:26:35 (2nd)
00:05:13 (9th)
3rd Mikus Avotiņš
5 00:27:01 00:05:01 (2nd=)
00:05:01 (6th=)
00:10:22 (2nd=)
00:05:21 (10th=)
00:15:51 (2nd=)
00:05:29 (13th=)
00:21:38 (3rd)
00:05:47 (16th)
00:27:01 (3rd)
00:05:23 (12th)
4th Otto Oskars Āboliņš
4 00:25:50 00:05:58 (4th)
00:05:58 (17th)
00:11:57 (4th)
00:05:59 (18th)
00:18:34 (4th)
00:06:37 (22nd)
00:25:50 (4th)
00:07:16 (23rd)
5th Kristaps Tautkus
4 00:26:07 00:06:08 (5th)
00:06:08 (19th=)
00:12:36 (5th)
00:06:28 (21st)
00:18:44 (5th)
00:06:08 (19th=)
00:26:07 (5th)
00:07:23 (24th)

V20

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 183 Andris Robalds 14 00:58:22
2nd 171 Kaspars Pētersons 13 00:58:31
3rd 60 Rolands Rudītis 12 00:57:26
4th 178 Pēteris Liepa 12 00:58:10
5th 179 Jānis Nolbergs 12 00:59:54
6th 125 Edgars Antēns 11 00:59:27
7th 120 Kaspars Skrastiņš 10 00:56:01
8th 172 Jānis Balgalvis 10 00:56:37
9th 83 Mārtiņš Apinis 9 00:58:25
10th 167 Oskars Vimba 4 00:24:53

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1st Andris Robalds
14 00:58:22 00:03:41 (1st)
00:03:41 (1st)
00:07:34 (1st)
00:03:53 (2nd=)
00:11:27 (1st)
00:03:53 (2nd=)
00:15:26 (1st)
00:03:59 (4th)
00:19:27 (1st)
00:04:01 (6th)
00:23:27 (1st)
00:04:00 (5th)
00:27:33 (1st)
00:04:06 (8th)
00:31:43 (1st)
00:04:10 (9th=)
00:35:53 (1st)
00:04:10 (9th=)
00:40:06 (1st)
00:04:13 (12th)
00:44:36 (1st)
00:04:30 (19th=)
00:49:13 (1st)
00:04:37 (28th=)
00:53:45 (1st)
00:04:32 (22nd)
00:58:22 (1st)
00:04:37 (28th=)
2nd Kaspars Pētersons
13 00:58:31 00:04:04 (2nd)
00:04:04 (7th)
00:08:26 (2nd)
00:04:22 (15th)
00:12:52 (2nd)
00:04:26 (17th)
00:17:16 (2nd)
00:04:24 (16th)
00:21:49 (2nd)
00:04:33 (23rd)
00:26:19 (2nd)
00:04:30 (19th=)
00:30:53 (2nd)
00:04:34 (24th=)
00:35:34 (2nd)
00:04:41 (33rd=)
00:40:10 (2nd)
00:04:36 (27th)
00:44:49 (2nd)
00:04:39 (32nd)
00:49:23 (2nd)
00:04:34 (24th=)
00:54:01 (2nd)
00:04:38 (30th=)
00:58:31 (2nd)
00:04:30 (19th=)
3rd Rolands Rudītis
12 00:57:26 00:04:11 (3rd)
00:04:11 (11th)
00:08:40 (3rd)
00:04:29 (18th)
00:13:15 (3rd)
00:04:35 (26th)
00:17:53 (3rd)
00:04:38 (30th=)
00:22:42 (3rd)
00:04:49 (40th=)
00:27:23 (3rd)
00:04:41 (33rd=)
00:32:16 (3rd)
00:04:53 (44th=)
00:37:22 (3rd)
00:05:06 (57th=)
00:42:30 (3rd)
00:05:08 (59th=)
00:47:36 (3rd)
00:05:06 (57th=)
00:52:33 (3rd)
00:04:57 (49th=)
00:57:26 (3rd)
00:04:53 (44th=)
4th Pēteris Liepa
12 00:58:10 00:04:18 (4th=)
00:04:18 (13th=)
00:09:00 (4th)
00:04:42 (35th)
00:13:44 (4th)
00:04:44 (36th)
00:18:33 (4th)
00:04:49 (40th=)
00:23:18 (4th)
00:04:45 (37th)
00:28:08 (4th)
00:04:50 (42nd)
00:33:03 (4th)
00:04:55 (47th)
00:37:56 (4th)
00:04:53 (44th=)
00:42:56 (4th)
00:05:00 (53rd)
00:47:55 (4th)
00:04:59 (52nd)
00:52:58 (4th)
00:05:03 (55th)
00:58:10 (4th)
00:05:12 (63rd=)
5th Jānis Nolbergs
12 00:59:54 00:04:18 (4th=)
00:04:18 (13th=)
00:09:04 (5th)
00:04:46 (38th)
00:14:01 (5th)
00:04:57 (49th=)
00:18:58 (5th)
00:04:57 (49th=)
00:24:02 (5th)
00:05:04 (56th)
00:29:12 (5th)
00:05:10 (61st=)
00:34:22 (5th)
00:05:10 (61st=)
00:39:43 (5th)
00:05:21 (68th)
00:44:58 (5th)
00:05:15 (65th=)
00:50:10 (5th)
00:05:12 (63rd=)
00:54:58 (5th)
00:04:48 (39th)
00:59:54 (5th)
00:04:56 (48th)
6th Edgars Antēns
11 00:59:27 00:05:02 (6th)
00:05:02 (54th)
00:10:22 (6th)
00:05:20 (67th)
00:15:50 (6th)
00:05:28 (72nd=)
00:21:23 (6th)
00:05:33 (76th)
00:26:50 (6th)
00:05:27 (71st)
00:32:40 (6th)
00:05:50 (93rd=)
00:38:27 (6th)
00:05:47 (90th=)
00:43:51 (6th)
00:05:24 (70th)
00:49:27 (6th)
00:05:36 (81st=)
00:54:35 (6th)
00:05:08 (59th=)
00:59:27 (6th)
00:04:52 (43rd)
7th Kaspars Skrastiņš
10 00:56:01 00:05:37 (8th)
00:05:37 (84th)
00:11:12 (8th)
00:05:35 (77th=)
00:16:52 (8th)
00:05:40 (85th=)
00:22:28 (8th)
00:05:36 (81st=)
00:28:03 (8th)
00:05:35 (77th=)
00:33:31 (7th)
00:05:28 (72nd=)
00:38:54 (7th)
00:05:23 (69th)
00:44:29 (7th)
00:05:35 (77th=)
00:50:10 (7th)
00:05:41 (87th)
00:56:01 (7th)
00:05:51 (95th=)
8th Jānis Balgalvis
10 00:56:37 00:05:15 (7th)
00:05:15 (65th=)
00:10:51 (7th)
00:05:36 (81st=)
00:16:23 (7th)
00:05:32 (75th)
00:21:58 (7th)
00:05:35 (77th=)
00:27:48 (7th)
00:05:50 (93rd=)
00:33:36 (8th)
00:05:48 (92nd)
00:39:23 (8th)
00:05:47 (90th=)
00:45:06 (8th)
00:05:43 (88th)
00:50:57 (8th)
00:05:51 (95th=)
00:56:37 (8th)
00:05:40 (85th=)
9th Mārtiņš Apinis
9 00:58:25 00:07:04 (10th)
00:07:04 (105th)
00:14:39 (10th)
00:07:35 (106th=)
00:22:14 (10th)
00:07:35 (106th=)
00:27:42 (10th)
00:05:28 (72nd=)
00:33:28 (9th)
00:05:46 (89th)
00:39:29 (9th)
00:06:01 (98th)
00:46:16 (9th)
00:06:47 (104th)
00:52:26 (9th)
00:06:10 (100th)
00:58:25 (9th)
00:05:59 (97th)
10th Oskars Vimba
4 00:24:53 00:06:13 (9th)
00:06:13 (102nd)
00:12:20 (9th)
00:06:07 (99th)
00:18:31 (9th)
00:06:11 (101st)
00:24:53 (9th)
00:06:22 (103rd)

V40

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 148 Andis Gailis 13 00:58:00
2nd 142 Ritvars Klapars 13 00:59:11
3rd 973 Imants Mastiņš 9 00:53:29

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1st Andis Gailis
13 00:58:00 00:04:15 (1st)
00:04:15 (1st)
00:08:42 (1st)
00:04:27 (7th=)
00:13:11 (1st)
00:04:29 (11th=)
00:17:42 (1st)
00:04:31 (15th=)
00:22:11 (1st)
00:04:29 (11th=)
00:26:44 (1st)
00:04:33 (17th=)
00:31:24 (1st)
00:04:40 (22nd)
00:35:53 (1st)
00:04:29 (11th=)
00:40:26 (1st)
00:04:33 (17th=)
00:44:53 (1st)
00:04:27 (7th=)
00:49:17 (1st)
00:04:24 (6th)
00:53:40 (1st)
00:04:23 (5th)
00:58:00 (1st)
00:04:20 (2nd)
2nd Ritvars Klapars
13 00:59:11 00:04:28 (2nd)
00:04:28 (10th)
00:09:01 (2nd)
00:04:33 (17th=)
00:13:36 (2nd)
00:04:35 (20th)
00:18:13 (2nd)
00:04:37 (21st)
00:22:56 (2nd)
00:04:43 (25th=)
00:27:37 (2nd)
00:04:41 (23rd=)
00:32:20 (2nd)
00:04:43 (25th=)
00:37:01 (2nd)
00:04:41 (23rd=)
00:41:31 (2nd)
00:04:30 (14th)
00:46:02 (2nd)
00:04:31 (15th=)
00:50:23 (2nd)
00:04:21 (3rd=)
00:54:50 (2nd)
00:04:27 (7th=)
00:59:11 (2nd)
00:04:21 (3rd=)
3rd Imants Mastiņš
9 00:53:29 00:05:47 (3rd)
00:05:47 (30th)
00:11:36 (3rd)
00:05:49 (31st)
00:17:34 (3rd)
00:05:58 (32nd)
00:23:45 (3rd)
00:06:11 (33rd)
00:29:24 (3rd)
00:05:39 (28th)
00:34:51 (3rd)
00:05:27 (27th)
00:40:34 (3rd)
00:05:43 (29th)
00:46:48 (3rd)
00:06:14 (34th)
00:53:29 (3rd)
00:06:41 (35th)

V55

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 118 Valdis Tilts 12 00:56:46
2nd 160 Jānis Dainis 9 00:58:16

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1st Valdis Tilts
12 00:56:46 00:04:47 (1st)
00:04:47 (8th=)
00:09:40 (1st)
00:04:53 (12th=)
00:14:22 (1st)
00:04:42 (4th=)
00:19:04 (1st)
00:04:42 (4th=)
00:23:44 (1st)
00:04:40 (2nd=)
00:28:24 (1st)
00:04:40 (2nd=)
00:33:06 (1st)
00:04:42 (4th=)
00:37:50 (1st)
00:04:44 (7th)
00:42:41 (1st)
00:04:51 (10th=)
00:47:28 (1st)
00:04:47 (8th=)
00:52:19 (1st)
00:04:51 (10th=)
00:56:46 (1st)
00:04:27 (1st)
2nd Jānis Dainis
9 00:58:16 00:06:10 (2nd)
00:06:10 (15th)
00:13:27 (2nd)
00:07:17 (19th)
00:18:20 (2nd)
00:04:53 (12th=)
00:25:49 (2nd)
00:07:29 (20th)
00:33:35 (2nd)
00:07:46 (21st)
00:38:37 (2nd)
00:05:02 (14th)
00:44:58 (2nd)
00:06:21 (16th)
00:51:35 (2nd)
00:06:37 (17th)
00:58:16 (2nd)
00:06:41 (18th)

V7

Results

Pos No. Name Laps Time
1st 27 Dominiks Pētersons 4 00:28:28
2nd 26 Mārtiņš Alksnis 3 00:24:13
3rd 999 Kārlis Siliņš 3 00:26:51
4th 974 Krišs Zariņš 2 00:24:54

Lap Times

Pos Name Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Dominiks Pētersons
4 00:28:28 00:07:06 (1st)
00:07:06 (2nd)
00:14:01 (1st)
00:06:55 (1st)
00:21:21 (1st)
00:07:20 (4th)
00:28:28 (1st)
00:07:07 (3rd)
2nd Mārtiņš Alksnis
3 00:24:13 00:07:24 (2nd)
00:07:24 (5th)
00:15:44 (2nd)
00:08:20 (7th)
00:24:13 (2nd)
00:08:29 (8th)
3rd Kārlis Siliņš
3 00:26:51 00:07:53 (3rd)
00:07:53 (6th)
00:17:32 (3rd)
00:09:39 (10th)
00:26:51 (3rd)
00:09:19 (9th)
4th Krišs Zariņš
2 00:24:54 00:11:12 (4th)
00:11:12 (11th)
00:24:54 (4th)
00:13:42 (12th)
Course Results

30 min

Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Time
1st 11 Dāvis Zariņš V13 6 00:28:07
2nd 174 Niks Balgalvis V16 6 00:28:46
3rd 31 Marta Luīze Pētersone S13 6 00:29:31
4th= 34 Dāvis Bergs V10 5 00:25:40
4th= 24 Ralfs Vazdiķis V13 5 00:25:40
6th 970 Dinija Pinkule S16 5 00:26:21
7th 124 Atis Saulītis V16 5 00:26:35
8th 123 Mikus Avotiņš V16 5 00:27:01
9th 25 Patriks Vikmanis V13 5 00:27:43
10th 5 Ksenija Avotiņa S13 5 00:29:09
11th 21 Jēkabs Ādamsons V10 5 00:29:19
12th 977 Laimiņš Mastiņš V10 5 00:29:20
13th 987 Ričards Brauns V10 5 00:29:27
14th 9 Rainers Rudzītis V13 5 00:29:36
15th 972 Miķelis Bitmanis V10 5 00:30:00
16th 7 Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa S13 4 00:22:11
17th 995 Nauris Cīrulis V13 4 00:23:39
18th 12 Grēta Puzinkeviča S10 4 00:24:50
19th 32 Ieva Jete Jansone S10 4 00:24:51
20th 964 Reinis Eglītis V10 4 00:25:08
21st 4 Marta Drille S13 4 00:25:22
22nd 3 Annija Žondaka S16 4 00:25:23
23rd 994 Amanda Paula Broda S13 4 00:25:32
24th 156 Otto Oskars Āboliņš V16 4 00:25:50
25th 988 Kristaps Tautkus V16 4 00:26:07
26th 983 Ralfs Grabis V10 4 00:26:09
27th 976 Maija Kitija Brusova S10 4 00:27:42
28th 981 Keita Peipa S10 4 00:27:54
29th 121 Kristaps Eglītis V13 4 00:28:10
30th 985 Kristers Jermacāns V10 4 00:28:27
31st 27 Dominiks Pētersons V7 4 00:28:28
32nd 980 Adrians Frēlihs V13 4 00:28:43
33rd 989 Sergejs Fomičevs V13 4 00:28:50
34th 14 Kristofers Soročins V13 3 00:21:50
35th 89 Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš V13 3 00:21:59
36th 998 Magnuss Apinis V10 3 00:22:17
37th 26 Mārtiņš Alksnis V7 3 00:24:13
38th 23 Raivo Laķis V10 3 00:24:32
39th 33 Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns V10 3 00:24:41
40th 971 Kristaps Frēlihs V10 3 00:24:45
41st 15 Madara Vimba S10 3 00:24:47
42nd 965 Monika Girucka S16 3 00:26:24
43rd 969 Dita Kalniņa S13 3 00:26:25
44th 968 Diāna Žagota S13 3 00:26:31
45th 22 Jānis Siliņš V10 3 00:26:32
46th 967 Lauris Kalniņš V10 3 00:26:34
47th 999 Kārlis Siliņš V7 3 00:26:51
48th 966 Oskars Peičs V13 3 00:26:59
49th 158 Kira Mazurika S13 3 00:29:22
50th 29 Amanda Emīlija Alksne S7 2 00:22:47
51st 974 Krišs Zariņš V7 2 00:24:54

Lap Times

Pos Name Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Dāvis Zariņš
V13 6 00:28:07 00:04:16 (1st)
00:04:16 (1st)
00:08:50 (1st)
00:04:34 (3rd)
00:13:40 (1st)
00:04:50 (13th=)
00:18:23 (1st)
00:04:43 (6th)
00:23:10 (1st)
00:04:47 (10th=)
00:28:07 (1st)
00:04:57 (17th=)
2nd Niks Balgalvis
V16 6 00:28:46 00:04:29 (2nd)
00:04:29 (2nd)
00:09:18 (2nd)
00:04:49 (12th)
00:14:04 (2nd)
00:04:46 (9th)
00:19:00 (2nd)
00:04:56 (16th)
00:24:02 (2nd)
00:05:02 (24th=)
00:28:46 (2nd)
00:04:44 (7th=)
3rd Marta Luīze Pētersone
S13 6 00:29:31 00:04:36 (3rd)
00:04:36 (4th)
00:09:33 (3rd)
00:04:57 (17th=)
00:14:36 (3rd)
00:05:03 (26th=)
00:19:38 (3rd)
00:05:02 (24th=)
00:24:41 (3rd)
00:05:03 (26th=)
00:29:31 (3rd)
00:04:50 (13th=)
4th= Dāvis Bergs
V10 5 00:25:40 00:04:39 (4th)
00:04:39 (5th)
00:09:43 (4th)
00:05:04 (29th)
00:14:53 (4th)
00:05:10 (32nd)
00:20:15 (4th)
00:05:22 (41st=)
00:25:40 (4th=)
00:05:25 (48th=)
4th= Ralfs Vazdiķis
V13 5 00:25:40 00:04:44 (5th)
00:04:44 (7th=)
00:09:56 (6th)
00:05:12 (33rd)
00:15:03 (5th)
00:05:07 (31st)
00:20:27 (5th)
00:05:24 (46th=)
00:25:40 (4th=)
00:05:13 (34th=)
6th Dinija Pinkule
S16 5 00:26:21 00:04:47 (6th)
00:04:47 (10th=)
00:09:50 (5th)
00:05:03 (26th=)
00:15:16 (6th)
00:05:26 (50th=)
00:20:40 (6th)
00:05:24 (46th=)
00:26:21 (6th)
00:05:41 (59th=)
7th Atis Saulītis
V16 5 00:26:35 00:05:01 (11th=)
00:05:01 (22nd=)
00:10:22 (7th=)
00:05:21 (39th=)
00:15:51 (7th=)
00:05:29 (52nd=)
00:21:22 (7th)
00:05:31 (54th)
00:26:35 (7th)
00:05:13 (34th=)
8th Mikus Avotiņš
V16 5 00:27:01 00:05:01 (11th=)
00:05:01 (22nd=)
00:10:22 (7th=)
00:05:21 (39th=)
00:15:51 (7th=)
00:05:29 (52nd=)
00:21:38 (8th)
00:05:47 (67th=)
00:27:01 (8th)
00:05:23 (44th=)
9th Patriks Vikmanis
V13 5 00:27:43 00:05:05 (13th)
00:05:05 (30th)
00:10:50 (11th)
00:05:45 (65th)
00:16:22 (9th)
00:05:32 (55th=)
00:22:30 (10th)
00:06:08 (86th=)
00:27:43 (9th)
00:05:13 (34th=)
10th Ksenija Avotiņa
S13 5 00:29:09 00:05:14 (14th)
00:05:14 (37th=)
00:11:25 (17th)
00:06:11 (93rd=)
00:18:06 (17th)
00:06:41 (121st)
00:23:55 (17th)
00:05:49 (69th=)
00:29:09 (10th)
00:05:14 (37th=)
11th Jēkabs Ādamsons
V10 5 00:29:19 00:04:52 (7th)
00:04:52 (15th)
00:10:24 (9th)
00:05:32 (55th=)
00:16:23 (10th)
00:05:59 (82nd=)
00:22:53 (11th)
00:06:30 (114th=)
00:29:19 (11th)
00:06:26 (107th=)
12th Laimiņš Mastiņš
V10 5 00:29:20 00:05:46 (23rd)
00:05:46 (66th)
00:11:35 (19th)
00:05:49 (69th=)
00:17:33 (15th)
00:05:58 (78th=)
00:23:44 (16th)
00:06:11 (93rd=)
00:29:20 (12th)
00:05:36 (58th)
13th Ričards Brauns
V10 5 00:29:27 00:05:25 (18th)
00:05:25 (48th=)
00:11:09 (14th)
00:05:44 (64th)
00:17:07 (12th)
00:05:58 (78th=)
00:23:27 (12th)
00:06:20 (102nd=)
00:29:27 (13th)
00:06:00 (84th)
14th Rainers Rudzītis
V13 5 00:29:36 00:05:22 (15th=)
00:05:22 (41st=)
00:11:14 (15th)
00:05:52 (73rd=)
00:17:28 (13th)
00:06:14 (96th=)
00:23:38 (14th)
00:06:10 (92nd)
00:29:36 (14th)
00:05:58 (78th=)
15th Miķelis Bitmanis
V10 5 00:30:00 00:05:23 (17th)
00:05:23 (44th=)
00:11:38 (20th)
00:06:15 (100th)
00:17:54 (16th)
00:06:16 (101st)
00:23:35 (13th)
00:05:41 (59th=)
00:30:00 (15th)
00:06:25 (106th)
16th Sanija Ramona Ābeltiņa
S13 4 00:22:11 00:04:58 (8th=)
00:04:58 (19th=)
00:10:32 (10th)
00:05:34 (57th)
00:16:24 (11th)
00:05:52 (73rd=)
00:22:11 (9th)
00:05:47 (67th=)
17th Nauris Cīrulis
V13 4 00:23:39 00:05:22 (15th=)
00:05:22 (41st=)
00:11:16 (16th)
00:05:54 (76th)
00:17:30 (14th)
00:06:14 (96th=)
00:23:39 (15th)
00:06:09 (89th=)
18th Grēta Puzinkeviča
S10 4 00:24:50 00:05:26 (19th)
00:05:26 (50th=)
00:11:32 (18th)
00:06:06 (85th)
00:18:23 (21st)
00:06:51 (127th)
00:24:50 (18th)
00:06:27 (109th=)
19th Ieva Jete Jansone
S10 4 00:24:51 00:05:50 (24th=)
00:05:50 (71st=)
00:12:04 (24th)
00:06:14 (96th=)
00:18:31 (22nd)
00:06:27 (109th=)
00:24:51 (19th)
00:06:20 (102nd=)
20th Reinis Eglītis
V10 4 00:25:08 00:05:41 (20th=)
00:05:41 (59th=)
00:11:52 (22nd)
00:06:11 (93rd=)
00:18:22 (20th)
00:06:30 (114th=)
00:25:08 (20th)
00:06:46 (125th)
21st Marta Drille
S13 4 00:25:22 00:04:58 (8th=)
00:04:58 (19th=)
00:10:51 (12th)
00:05:53 (75th)
00:18:07 (18th=)
00:07:16 (141st=)
00:25:22 (21st)
00:07:15 (140th)
22nd Annija Žondaka
S16 4 00:25:23 00:04:58 (8th=)
00:04:58 (19th=)
00:10:53 (13th)
00:05:55 (77th)
00:18:07 (18th=)
00:07:14 (139th)
00:25:23 (22nd)
00:07:16 (141st=)
23rd Amanda Paula Broda
S13 4 00:25:32 00:05:41 (20th=)
00:05:41 (59th=)
00:11:50 (21st)
00:06:09 (89th=)
00:18:35 (24th)
00:06:45 (124th)
00:25:32 (23rd)
00:06:57 (129th=)
24th Otto Oskars Āboliņš
V16 4 00:25:50 00:05:58 (26th)
00:05:58 (78th=)
00:11:57 (23rd)
00:05:59 (82nd=)
00:18:34 (23rd)
00:06:37 (120th)
00:25:50 (24th)
00:07:16 (141st=)
25th Kristaps Tautkus
V16 4 00:26:07 00:06:08 (27th)
00:06:08 (86th=)
00:12:36 (26th)
00:06:28 (112th)
00:18:44 (25th)
00:06:08 (86th=)
00:26:07 (25th)
00:07:23 (152nd)
26th Ralfs Grabis
V10 4 00:26:09 00:05:42 (22nd)
00:05:42 (63rd)
00:12:15 (25th)
00:06:33 (117th=)
00:20:00 (26th)
00:07:45 (164th=)
00:26:09 (26th)
00:06:09 (89th=)
27th Maija Kitija Brusova
S10 4 00:27:42 00:06:21 (28th)
00:06:21 (104th)
00:14:11 (32nd=)
00:07:50 (167th)
00:21:28 (31st)
00:07:17 (146th)
00:27:42 (27th)
00:06:14 (96th=)
28th Keita Peipa
S10 4 00:27:54 00:06:23 (29th)
00:06:23 (105th)
00:14:11 (32nd=)
00:07:48 (166th)
00:21:27 (30th)
00:07:16 (141st=)
00:27:54 (28th)
00:06:27 (109th=)
29th Kristaps Eglītis
V13 4 00:28:10 00:05:50 (24th=)
00:05:50 (71st=)
00:13:12 (27th)
00:07:22 (151st)
00:20:49 (28th)
00:07:37 (162nd=)
00:28:10 (29th)
00:07:21 (149th=)
30th Kristers Jermacāns
V10 4 00:28:27 00:06:34 (33rd)
00:06:34 (119th)
00:13:52 (29th)
00:07:18 (147th)
00:21:43 (33rd)
00:07:51 (168th)
00:28:27 (30th)
00:06:44 (123rd)
31st Dominiks Pētersons
V7 4 00:28:28 00:07:06 (36th=)
00:07:06 (132nd=)
00:14:01 (31st)
00:06:55 (128th)
00:21:21 (29th)
00:07:20 (148th)
00:28:28 (31st)
00:07:07 (135th)
32nd Adrians Frēlihs
V13 4 00:28:43 00:06:26 (30th)
00:06:26 (107th=)
00:13:58 (30th)
00:07:32 (155th=)
00:21:35 (32nd)
00:07:37 (162nd=)
00:28:43 (32nd)
00:07:08 (136th=)
33rd Sergejs Fomičevs
V13 4 00:28:50 00:06:33 (32nd)
00:06:33 (117th=)
00:13:23 (28th)
00:06:50 (126th)
00:20:44 (27th)
00:07:21 (149th=)
00:28:50 (33rd)
00:08:06 (171st)
34th Kristofers Soročins
V13 3 00:21:50 00:06:43 (34th)
00:06:43 (122nd)
00:14:15 (34th)
00:07:32 (155th=)
00:21:50 (34th)
00:07:35 (160th=)
35th Sandijs Gunārs Āboliņš
V13 3 00:21:59 00:06:29 (31st)
00:06:29 (113th)
00:15:02 (36th)
00:08:33 (176th)
00:21:59 (35th)
00:06:57 (129th=)
36th Magnuss Apinis
V10 3 00:22:17 00:07:08 (39th)
00:07:08 (136th=)
00:14:43 (35th)
00:07:35 (160th=)
00:22:17 (36th)
00:07:34 (158th=)
37th Mārtiņš Alksnis
V7 3 00:24:13 00:07:24 (42nd)
00:07:24 (153rd)
00:15:44 (40th)
00:08:20 (174th)
00:24:13 (37th)
00:08:29 (175th)
38th Raivo Laķis
V10 3 00:24:32 00:07:01 (35th)
00:07:01 (131st)
00:15:15 (37th)
00:08:14 (172nd)
00:24:32 (38th)
00:09:17 (187th=)
39th Ralfs Mārcis Seipulāns
V10 3 00:24:41 00:07:06 (36th=)
00:07:06 (132nd=)
00:15:42 (38th)
00:08:36 (177th)
00:24:41 (39th)
00:08:59 (185th)
40th Kristaps Frēlihs
V10 3 00:24:45 00:07:06 (36th=)
00:07:06 (132nd=)
00:15:43 (39th)
00:08:37 (178th=)
00:24:45 (40th)
00:09:02 (186th)
41st Madara Vimba
S10 3 00:24:47 00:07:54 (48th)
00:07:54 (170th)
00:16:10 (41st)
00:08:16 (173rd)
00:24:47 (41st)
00:08:37 (178th=)
42nd Monika Girucka
S16 3 00:26:24 00:07:32 (44th)
00:07:32 (155th=)
00:16:21 (43rd)
00:08:49 (182nd)
00:26:24 (42nd)
00:10:03 (196th)
43rd Dita Kalniņa
S13 3 00:26:25 00:07:34 (45th)
00:07:34 (158th=)
00:16:30 (44th)
00:08:56 (183rd=)
00:26:25 (43rd)
00:09:55 (193rd)
44th Diāna Žagota
S13 3 00:26:31 00:07:31 (43rd)
00:07:31 (154th)
00:16:16 (42nd)
00:08:45 (180th)
00:26:31 (44th)
00:10:15 (197th)
45th Jānis Siliņš
V10 3 00:26:32 00:07:16 (41st)
00:07:16 (141st=)
00:16:33 (45th)
00:09:17 (187th=)
00:26:32 (45th)
00:09:59 (195th)
46th Lauris Kalniņš
V10 3 00:26:34 00:07:13 (40th)
00:07:13 (138th)
00:16:37 (46th)
00:09:24 (190th)
00:26:34 (46th)
00:09:57 (194th)
47th Kārlis Siliņš
V7 3 00:26:51 00:07:53 (47th)
00:07:53 (169th)
00:17:32 (48th)
00:09:39 (192nd)
00:26:51 (47th)
00:09:19 (189th)
48th Oskars Peičs
V13 3 00:26:59 00:07:45 (46th)
00:07:45 (164th=)
00:16:41 (47th)
00:08:56 (183rd=)
00:26:59 (48th)
00:10:18 (198th)
49th Kira Mazurika
S13 3 00:29:22 00:13:12 (51st)
00:13:12 (200th)
00:22:50 (50th)
00:09:38 (191st)
00:29:22 (49th)
00:06:32 (116th)
50th Amanda Emīlija Alksne
S7 2 00:22:47 00:08:47 (49th)
00:08:47 (181st)
00:22:47 (49th)
00:14:00 (202nd)
51st Krišs Zariņš
V7 2 00:24:54 00:11:12 (50th)
00:11:12 (199th)
00:24:54 (51st)
00:13:42 (201st)

60 min

Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Time
1st 183 Andris Robalds V20 14 00:58:22
2nd 148 Andis Gailis V40 13 00:58:00
3rd 171 Kaspars Pētersons V20 13 00:58:31
4th 142 Ritvars Klapars V40 13 00:59:11
5th 118 Valdis Tilts V55 12 00:56:46
6th 170 Laura Pētersone S20 12 00:57:06
7th 60 Rolands Rudītis V20 12 00:57:26
8th 178 Pēteris Liepa V20 12 00:58:10
9th 179 Jānis Nolbergs V20 12 00:59:54
10th 166 Agnija Ādamsone S20 11 00:57:12
11th 125 Edgars Antēns V20 11 00:59:27
12th 120 Kaspars Skrastiņš V20 10 00:56:01
13th 172 Jānis Balgalvis V20 10 00:56:37
14th 173 Lelde Treimane S20 10 00:58:42
15th 973 Imants Mastiņš V40 9 00:53:29
16th 177 Dace Liepiņa S40 9 00:55:27
17th 160 Jānis Dainis V55 9 00:58:16
18th 83 Mārtiņš Apinis V20 9 00:58:25
19th 163 Liene Ābele S20 8 00:52:09
20th 164 Santa Miķelsone S20 8 00:52:13
21st 116 Sanda Berga S20 8 00:53:44
22nd 117 Gunita Brauna S20 7 00:54:03
23rd 84 Kristīne Blūma S20 6 00:42:12
24th 114 Evija Soročina S (nujotaji) 6 00:51:13
25th 143 Gunta Liepiņa S (nujotaji) 6 00:54:52
26th 88 Vita Zariņa S (nujotaji) 6 00:56:13
27th 168 Dace Demme Vimba S20 5 00:32:37
28th 112 Ina Šulmeistare S (nujotaji) 5 00:50:33
29th 113 Ieva Grandava S (nujotaji) 5 00:50:34
30th 167 Oskars Vimba V20 4 00:24:53

Lap Times

Pos Name Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1st Andris Robalds
V20 14 00:58:22 00:03:41 (1st)
00:03:41 (1st)
00:07:34 (1st)
00:03:53 (2nd=)
00:11:27 (1st)
00:03:53 (2nd=)
00:15:26 (1st)
00:03:59 (4th)
00:19:27 (1st)
00:04:01 (6th)
00:23:27 (1st)
00:04:00 (5th)
00:27:33 (1st)
00:04:06 (8th)
00:31:43 (1st)
00:04:10 (9th=)
00:35:53 (1st)
00:04:10 (9th=)
00:40:06 (1st)
00:04:13 (12th)
00:44:36 (1st)
00:04:30 (34th=)
00:49:13 (1st)
00:04:37 (51st=)
00:53:45 (1st)
00:04:32 (41st)
00:58:22 (1st)
00:04:37 (51st=)
2nd Andis Gailis
V40 13 00:58:00 00:04:15 (4th)
00:04:15 (13th)
00:08:42 (4th)
00:04:27 (24th=)
00:13:11 (3rd)
00:04:29 (30th=)
00:17:42 (3rd)
00:04:31 (38th=)
00:22:11 (3rd)
00:04:29 (30th=)
00:26:44 (3rd)
00:04:33 (42nd=)
00:31:24 (3rd)
00:04:40 (59th=)
00:35:53 (3rd)
00:04:29 (30th=)
00:40:26 (3rd)
00:04:33 (42nd=)
00:44:53 (3rd)
00:04:27 (24th=)
00:49:17 (2nd)
00:04:24 (21st=)
00:53:40 (2nd)
00:04:23 (20th)
00:58:00 (2nd)
00:04:20 (16th)
3rd Kaspars Pētersons
V20 13 00:58:31 00:04:04 (2nd)
00:04:04 (7th)
00:08:26 (2nd)
00:04:22 (19th)
00:12:52 (2nd)
00:04:26 (23rd)
00:17:16 (2nd)
00:04:24 (21st=)
00:21:49 (2nd)
00:04:33 (42nd=)
00:26:19 (2nd)
00:04:30 (34th=)
00:30:53 (2nd)
00:04:34 (46th=)
00:35:34 (2nd)
00:04:41 (62nd=)
00:40:10 (2nd)
00:04:36 (50th)
00:44:49 (2nd)
00:04:39 (57th=)
00:49:23 (3rd)
00:04:34 (46th=)
00:54:01 (3rd)
00:04:38 (55th=)
00:58:31 (3rd)
00:04:30 (34th=)
4th Ritvars Klapars
V40 13 00:59:11 00:04:28 (7th)
00:04:28 (28th=)
00:09:01 (7th)
00:04:33 (42nd=)
00:13:36 (5th=)
00:04:35 (48th=)
00:18:13 (5th)
00:04:37 (51st=)
00:22:56 (5th)
00:04:43 (70th=)
00:27:37 (5th)
00:04:41 (62nd=)
00:32:20 (5th)
00:04:43 (70th=)
00:37:01 (4th)
00:04:41 (62nd=)
00:41:31 (4th)
00:04:30 (34th=)
00:46:02 (4th)
00:04:31 (38th=)
00:50:23 (4th)
00:04:21 (17th=)
00:54:50 (4th)
00:04:27 (24th=)
00:59:11 (4th)
00:04:21 (17th=)
5th Valdis Tilts
V55 12 00:56:46 00:04:47 (9th=)
00:04:47 (77th=)
00:09:40 (9th)
00:04:53 (91st=)
00:14:22 (9th)
00:04:42 (66th=)
00:19:04 (9th)
00:04:42 (66th=)
00:23:44 (8th)
00:04:40 (59th=)
00:28:24 (8th)
00:04:40 (59th=)
00:33:06 (8th)
00:04:42 (66th=)
00:37:50 (7th)
00:04:44 (72nd=)
00:42:41 (7th)
00:04:51 (86th=)
00:47:28 (6th)
00:04:47 (77th=)
00:52:19 (6th)
00:04:51 (86th=)
00:56:46 (5th)
00:04:27 (24th=)
6th Laura Pētersone
S20 12 00:57:06 00:04:31 (8th)
00:04:31 (38th=)
00:08:59 (5th)
00:04:28 (28th=)
00:13:36 (5th=)
00:04:37 (51st=)
00:18:15 (6th)
00:04:39 (57th=)
00:23:01 (6th)
00:04:46 (75th=)
00:27:52 (6th)
00:04:51 (86th=)
00:32:41 (6th)
00:04:49 (81st=)
00:37:31 (6th)
00:04:50 (84th=)
00:42:24 (5th)
00:04:53 (91st=)
00:47:16 (5th)
00:04:52 (89th=)
00:52:12 (5th)
00:04:56 (99th=)
00:57:06 (6th)
00:04:54 (97th)
7th Rolands Rudītis
V20 12 00:57:26 00:04:11 (3rd)
00:04:11 (11th)
00:08:40 (3rd)
00:04:29 (30th=)
00:13:15 (4th)
00:04:35 (48th=)
00:17:53 (4th)
00:04:38 (55th=)
00:22:42 (4th)
00:04:49 (81st=)
00:27:23 (4th)
00:04:41 (62nd=)
00:32:16 (4th)
00:04:53 (91st=)
00:37:22 (5th)
00:05:06 (110th=)
00:42:30 (6th)
00:05:08 (112th=)
00:47:36 (7th)
00:05:06 (110th=)
00:52:33 (7th)
00:04:57 (101st=)
00:57:26 (7th)
00:04:53 (91st=)
8th Pēteris Liepa
V20 12 00:58:10 00:04:18 (5th=)
00:04:18 (14th=)
00:09:00 (6th)
00:04:42 (66th=)
00:13:44 (7th)
00:04:44 (72nd=)
00:18:33 (7th)
00:04:49 (81st=)
00:23:18 (7th)
00:04:45 (74th)
00:28:08 (7th)
00:04:50 (84th=)
00:33:03 (7th)
00:04:55 (98th)
00:37:56 (8th)
00:04:53 (91st=)
00:42:56 (8th)
00:05:00 (105th)
00:47:55 (8th)
00:04:59 (104th)
00:52:58 (8th)
00:05:03 (108th)
00:58:10 (8th)
00:05:12 (118th=)
9th Jānis Nolbergs
V20 12 00:59:54 00:04:18 (5th=)
00:04:18 (14th=)
00:09:04 (8th)
00:04:46 (75th=)
00:14:01 (8th)
00:04:57 (101st=)
00:18:58 (8th)
00:04:57 (101st=)
00:24:02 (9th)
00:05:04 (109th)
00:29:12 (9th)
00:05:10 (115th=)
00:34:22 (9th)
00:05:10 (115th=)
00:39:43 (9th)
00:05:21 (131st)
00:44:58 (9th)
00:05:15 (123rd=)
00:50:10 (9th)
00:05:12 (118th=)
00:54:58 (9th)
00:04:48 (80th)
00:59:54 (9th)
00:04:56 (99th=)
10th Agnija Ādamsone
S20 11 00:57:12 00:04:47 (9th=)
00:04:47 (77th=)
00:10:03 (10th)
00:05:16 (126th)
00:15:12 (10th)
00:05:09 (114th)
00:20:26 (10th)
00:05:14 (121st=)
00:25:39 (10th)
00:05:13 (120th)
00:30:56 (10th)
00:05:17 (127th)
00:36:15 (10th)
00:05:19 (129th)
00:41:33 (10th)
00:05:18 (128th)
00:46:47 (10th)
00:05:14 (121st=)
00:52:02 (10th)
00:05:15 (123rd=)
00:57:12 (10th)
00:05:10 (115th=)
11th Edgars Antēns
V20 11 00:59:27 00:05:02 (11th)
00:05:02 (106th=)
00:10:22 (11th)
00:05:20 (130th)
00:15:50 (11th)
00:05:28 (136th=)
00:21:23 (11th)
00:05:33 (140th)
00:26:50 (11th)
00:05:27 (134th=)
00:32:40 (11th)
00:05:50 (164th=)
00:38:27 (11th)
00:05:47 (159th=)
00:43:51 (11th)
00:05:24 (133rd)
00:49:27 (11th)
00:05:36 (146th=)
00:54:35 (11th)
00:05:08 (112th=)
00:59:27 (11th)
00:04:52 (89th=)
12th Kaspars Skrastiņš
V20 10 00:56:01 00:05:37 (14th)
00:05:37 (149th)
00:11:12 (13th)
00:05:35 (142nd=)
00:16:52 (13th)
00:05:40 (152nd=)
00:22:28 (13th)
00:05:36 (146th=)
00:28:03 (13th)
00:05:35 (142nd=)
00:33:31 (12th)
00:05:28 (136th=)
00:38:54 (12th)
00:05:23 (132nd)
00:44:29 (12th)
00:05:35 (142nd=)
00:50:10 (12th)
00:05:41 (154th)
00:56:01 (12th)
00:05:51 (166th=)
13th Jānis Balgalvis
V20 10 00:56:37 00:05:15 (12th)
00:05:15 (123rd=)
00:10:51 (12th)
00:05:36 (146th=)
00:16:23 (12th)
00:05:32 (139th)
00:21:58 (12th)
00:05:35 (142nd=)
00:27:48 (12th)
00:05:50 (164th=)
00:33:36 (13th)
00:05:48 (162nd)
00:39:23 (13th)
00:05:47 (159th=)
00:45:06 (13th)
00:05:43 (155th=)
00:50:57 (13th)
00:05:51 (166th=)
00:56:37 (13th)
00:05:40 (152nd=)
14th Lelde Treimane
S20 10 00:58:42 00:05:46 (15th)
00:05:46 (157th=)
00:11:45 (16th)
00:05:59 (176th=)
00:17:38 (15th)
00:05:53 (169th=)
00:23:30 (14th)
00:05:52 (168th)
00:29:26 (15th)
00:05:56 (174th)
00:35:21 (15th)
00:05:55 (172nd=)
00:41:16 (15th)
00:05:55 (172nd=)
00:47:09 (15th)
00:05:53 (169th=)
00:53:03 (14th)
00:05:54 (171st)
00:58:42 (14th)
00:05:39 (150th=)
15th Imants Mastiņš
V40 9 00:53:29 00:05:47 (16th)
00:05:47 (159th=)
00:11:36 (14th)
00:05:49 (163rd)
00:17:34 (14th)
00:05:58 (175th)
00:23:45 (15th)
00:06:11 (186th=)
00:29:24 (14th)
00:05:39 (150th=)
00:34:51 (14th)
00:05:27 (134th=)
00:40:34 (14th)
00:05:43 (155th=)
00:46:48 (14th)
00:06:14 (191st)
00:53:29 (15th)
00:06:41 (218th=)
16th Dace Liepiņa
S40 9 00:55:27 00:05:34 (13th)
00:05:34 (141st)
00:11:37 (15th)
00:06:03 (180th)
00:17:48 (16th)
00:06:11 (186th=)
00:23:54 (16th)
00:06:06 (181st)
00:30:02 (16th)
00:06:08 (183rd)
00:36:13 (16th)
00:06:11 (186th=)
00:42:30 (16th)
00:06:17 (193rd)
00:48:53 (16th)
00:06:23 (201st=)
00:55:27 (16th)
00:06:34 (211th)
17th Jānis Dainis
V55 9 00:58:16 00:06:10 (18th)
00:06:10 (184th=)
00:13:27 (23rd)
00:07:17 (235th)
00:18:20 (17th)
00:04:53 (91st=)
00:25:49 (20th)
00:07:29 (238th)
00:33:35 (22nd)
00:07:46 (242nd)
00:38:37 (19th)
00:05:02 (106th=)
00:44:58 (17th)
00:06:21 (198th)
00:51:35 (17th)
00:06:37 (215th)
00:58:16 (17th)
00:06:41 (218th=)
18th Mārtiņš Apinis
V20 9 00:58:25 00:07:04 (25th)
00:07:04 (232nd)
00:14:39 (25th)
00:07:35 (240th=)
00:22:14 (24th=)
00:07:35 (240th=)
00:27:42 (24th)
00:05:28 (136th=)
00:33:28 (21st)
00:05:46 (157th=)
00:39:29 (20th)
00:06:01 (178th=)
00:46:16 (20th)
00:06:47 (224th)
00:52:26 (20th)
00:06:10 (184th=)
00:58:25 (18th)
00:05:59 (176th=)
19th Liene Ābele
S20 8 00:52:09 00:06:22 (21st)
00:06:22 (199th=)
00:12:40 (19th)
00:06:18 (194th=)
00:18:59 (19th)
00:06:19 (196th=)
00:25:23 (18th)
00:06:24 (203rd)
00:31:56 (17th)
00:06:33 (208th=)
00:38:29 (17th)
00:06:33 (208th=)
00:45:15 (18th)
00:06:46 (222nd=)
00:52:09 (18th)
00:06:54 (227th=)
20th Santa Miķelsone
S20 8 00:52:13 00:06:28 (22nd)
00:06:28 (204th)
00:12:46 (20th)
00:06:18 (194th=)
00:19:05 (20th)
00:06:19 (196th=)
00:25:28 (19th)
00:06:23 (201st=)
00:31:58 (18th)
00:06:30 (205th=)
00:38:34 (18th)
00:06:36 (213th=)
00:45:20 (19th)
00:06:46 (222nd=)
00:52:13 (19th)
00:06:53 (226th)
21st Sanda Berga
S20 8 00:53:44 00:06:01 (17th)
00:06:01 (178th=)
00:12:31 (18th)
00:06:30 (205th=)
00:19:12 (21st)
00:06:41 (218th=)
00:26:03 (21st)
00:06:51 (225th)
00:33:03 (20th)
00:07:00 (231st)
00:40:10 (21st)
00:07:07 (233rd)
00:47:04 (21st)
00:06:54 (227th=)
00:53:44 (21st)
00:06:40 (217th)
22nd Gunita Brauna
S20 7 00:54:03 00:06:55 (24th)
00:06:55 (229th=)
00:14:25 (24th)
00:07:30 (239th)
00:22:14 (24th=)
00:07:49 (243rd)
00:30:05 (25th)
00:07:51 (244th)
00:37:57 (24th)
00:07:52 (245th)
00:46:03 (23rd)
00:08:06 (248th)
00:54:03 (22nd)
00:08:00 (246th)
23rd Kristīne Blūma
S20 6 00:42:12 00:06:38 (23rd)
00:06:38 (216th)
00:13:14 (22nd)
00:06:36 (213th=)
00:20:09 (23rd)
00:06:55 (229th=)
00:27:35 (23rd)
00:07:26 (237th)
00:34:58 (23rd)
00:07:23 (236th)
00:42:12 (22nd)
00:07:14 (234th)
24th Evija Soročina
S (nujotaji) 6 00:51:13 00:08:04 (26th)
00:08:04 (247th)
00:16:34 (26th)
00:08:30 (250th)
00:25:11 (26th)
00:08:37 (251st)
00:33:53 (26th)
00:08:42 (254th)
00:42:32 (25th)
00:08:39 (252nd)
00:51:13 (24th)
00:08:41 (253rd)
25th Gunta Liepiņa
S (nujotaji) 6 00:54:52 00:08:27 (27th)
00:08:27 (249th)
00:17:11 (27th)
00:08:44 (255th)
00:26:06 (27th)
00:08:55 (257th)
00:35:27 (27th)
00:09:21 (258th)
00:45:01 (26th)
00:09:34 (263rd)
00:54:52 (25th)
00:09:51 (267th)
26th Vita Zariņa
S (nujotaji) 6 00:56:13 00:08:52 (28th)
00:08:52 (256th)
00:18:14 (28th)
00:09:22 (259th)
00:27:43 (28th)
00:09:29 (261st)
00:37:08 (28th)
00:09:25 (260th)
00:46:43 (27th)
00:09:35 (264th=)
00:56:13 (26th)
00:09:30 (262nd)
27th Dace Demme Vimba
S20 5 00:32:37 00:06:16 (20th)
00:06:16 (192nd)
00:12:51 (21st)
00:06:35 (212th)
00:19:32 (22nd)
00:06:41 (218th=)
00:26:04 (22nd)
00:06:32 (207th)
00:32:37 (19th)
00:06:33 (208th=)
28th Ina Šulmeistare
S (nujotaji) 5 00:50:33 00:09:35 (29th=)
00:09:35 (264th=)
00:19:38 (29th=)
00:10:03 (268th=)
00:29:55 (29th)
00:10:17 (272nd)
00:40:24 (29th=)
00:10:29 (275th)
00:50:33 (28th)
00:10:09 (270th)
29th Ieva Grandava
S (nujotaji) 5 00:50:34 00:09:35 (29th=)
00:09:35 (264th=)
00:19:38 (29th=)
00:10:03 (268th=)
00:29:56 (30th)
00:10:18 (273rd)
00:40:24 (29th=)
00:10:28 (274th)
00:50:34 (29th)
00:10:10 (271st)
30th Oskars Vimba
V20 4 00:24:53 00:06:13 (19th)
00:06:13 (190th)
00:12:20 (17th)
00:06:07 (182nd)
00:18:31 (18th)
00:06:11 (186th=)
00:24:53 (17th)
00:06:22 (199th=)