Rubenes cilpas

Latvijas simtgades Lielās Talkas skrējiens - 27-apr.-2018 - Rezultāti

Class Results

S

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 30 Laura Pētersone Kocēni 00:36:26  

S/V (nujotaji)

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 1 Evija Soročina Valmiera 00:35:26  
2nd 38 Inga Vīksna Kocēnu MTB 00:35:52 +00:00:26
3rd 4 Vita Zariņa Vaidava 00:41:45 +00:06:19
4th= 84 Agris Liepiņš Kocēnu MTB 00:42:33 +00:07:07
4th= 39 Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB 00:42:33 +00:07:07

S10

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 43 Grēta Puzņikēviča Kocēnu sporta skola 00:30:37  
2nd 44 Ieva Jete Jansone Kocēnu sporta skola 00:30:47 +00:00:10
3rd 112 Evelīna Miķelsone Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola 00:40:01 +00:09:24
dnf 77 Elīza Markevica Vaidava 00:12:23  

S14

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 28 Marta Luize Pētersone Kocēni 00:22:27  
2nd 104 Samanta Bērziņa Kocēnu sporta skola 00:26:02 +00:03:35
3rd 114 Diāna Rikša Rubene 00:35:19 +00:12:52

S18

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 78 Līga Balode Kocēnu sporta skola 00:35:13  
2nd= 13 Kristiāna Kate Erģe ZVOC 00:46:20 +00:11:07
2nd= 23 Laura Luīze Birzgale ZVOC 00:46:20 +00:11:07

Seniores

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind

Seniori

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 32 Ainars Rencis Valmiera 00:24:46  

V

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 109 Andris Robalds Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola 00:32:42  
2nd 82 Andis Gailis Valmiera 00:33:27 +00:00:45
3rd 19 Valdis Tilts Vaidava 00:34:59 +00:02:17
4th 21 Ritvars Klapars Valmiera 00:37:18 +00:04:36
5th 14 Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB 00:39:23 +00:06:41
6th 18 Ivars Eglītis Zilaiskalns 00:44:41 +00:11:59
7th 115 AnrijsVazdiķis Old Crabs 00:49:39 +00:16:57

V10

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st= 3 Dāvis Zariņš Vaidava 00:22:23  
1st= 16 Ralfs Vazdiķis Vaidava 00:22:23  
3rd 57 Dāvis Bergs Kocēnu sporta skola 00:25:10 +00:02:47
4th 29 Dominiks Pētersons Kocēni 00:32:37 +00:10:14
5th 113 Sergejs Pomičevs Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola 00:36:11 +00:13:48

V14

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 42 Rolands Šapirovs Rubene 00:25:02  
2nd 2 Kristofers Soročins ZVOC 00:32:20 +00:07:18

V18

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 5 Niks Balgalvis Vaidava 00:29:15  
Course Results

3 apli

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st= 3 Dāvis Zariņš Vaidava V10 00:22:23  
1st= 16 Ralfs Vazdiķis Vaidava V10 00:22:23  
3rd 28 Marta Luize Pētersone Kocēni S14 00:22:27 +00:00:04
4th 32 Ainars Rencis Valmiera Seniori 00:24:46 +00:02:23
5th 42 Rolands Šapirovs Rubene V14 00:25:02 +00:02:39
6th 57 Dāvis Bergs Kocēnu sporta skola V10 00:25:10 +00:02:47
7th 104 Samanta Bērziņa Kocēnu sporta skola S14 00:26:02 +00:03:39
8th 43 Grēta Puzņikēviča Kocēnu sporta skola S10 00:30:37 +00:08:14
9th 44 Ieva Jete Jansone Kocēnu sporta skola S10 00:30:47 +00:08:24
10th 2 Kristofers Soročins ZVOC V14 00:32:20 +00:09:57
11th 29 Dominiks Pētersons Kocēni V10 00:32:37 +00:10:14
12th 114 Diāna Rikša Rubene S14 00:35:19 +00:12:56
13th 1 Evija Soročina Valmiera S/V (nujotaji) 00:35:26 +00:13:03
14th 38 Inga Vīksna Kocēnu MTB S/V (nujotaji) 00:35:52 +00:13:29
15th 113 Sergejs Pomičevs Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola V10 00:36:11 +00:13:48
16th 112 Evelīna Miķelsone Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola S10 00:40:01 +00:17:38
17th 4 Vita Zariņa Vaidava S/V (nujotaji) 00:41:45 +00:19:22
18th= 84 Agris Liepiņš Kocēnu MTB S/V (nujotaji) 00:42:33 +00:20:10
18th= 39 Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB S/V (nujotaji) 00:42:33 +00:20:10
dnf 77 Elīza Markevica Vaidava S10 00:12:23  

4 apli

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 5 Niks Balgalvis Vaidava V18 00:29:15  
2nd 78 Līga Balode Kocēnu sporta skola S18 00:35:13 +00:05:58
3rd= 13 Kristiāna Kate Erģe ZVOC S18 00:46:20 +00:17:05
3rd= 23 Laura Luīze Birzgale ZVOC S18 00:46:20 +00:17:05

5 apli

Overall

1,6km

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 109 Andris Robalds Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola V 00:32:42  
2nd 82 Andis Gailis Valmiera V 00:33:27 +00:00:45
3rd 19 Valdis Tilts Vaidava V 00:34:59 +00:02:17
4th 30 Laura Pētersone Kocēni S 00:36:26 +00:03:44
5th 21 Ritvars Klapars Valmiera V 00:37:18 +00:04:36
6th 14 Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB V 00:39:23 +00:06:41
7th 18 Ivars Eglītis Zilaiskalns V 00:44:41 +00:11:59
8th 115 AnrijsVazdiķis Old Crabs V 00:49:39 +00:16:57