Rubenes cilpas

Rubenes cilpas I.karta rezultāti

...return to index

Class Results

S (nujotajas)

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 1 Evija Soročina Valmiera 6 00:52:54
2nd 27 Ilze Heinola Ind. 6 00:59:17
3rd 33 Vita Balode Rubene 5 00:52:35
4th 25 Inga Perro Valmiera 5 00:56:38
5th 24 Vineta Grebūna Kocēni 5 00:56:39
6th 4 Vita Zariņa Vaidava 4 00:51:10

S10

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time

S13

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 28 Marta Luize Pētersone Kocēni 5 00:27:39
2nd 41 Madlēna Rozīte Rubene 4 00:25:33
3rd 22 Madara Grebūna ZVOC 3 00:23:43
4th 12 Daniela Pole ZVOC 3 00:26:09

S16

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 23 Laura Luīze Birzgale ZVOC 3 00:23:41
2nd 13 Kristiāna Kate Erģe ZVOC 3 00:24:56
3rd 20 Unda Barisa ZVOC 3 00:27:09

S20

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 30 Laura Pētersone Kocēni 11 00:57:37
2nd 36 Inese Kokorēviča KokoTeam 9 00:58:46

S40

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 38 Inga Vīksna Kocēnu MTB 7 00:54:45

S55

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time

V (nujotaji)

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 39 Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB 6 00:55:32

V10

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 16 Ralfs Vazdiķis Vaidava 4 00:24:41
2nd 3 Dāvis Zariņš Vaidava 4 00:24:48
3rd 29 Dominiks Pētersons Kocēni 3 00:24:01

V13

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 40 Kristaps Eglītis Rubene 3 00:22:22
2nd 17 Oskars Pēčs Vaidava 2 00:19:28

V16

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 5 Niks Balgalvis Vaidava 5 00:27:48
2nd 42 Rolands Šapirovs Rubene 2 00:17:57

V20

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 34 Uģis Karasevs Rubene 13 00:56:03
2nd 31 Kaspars Pētersons Kocēni 12 00:59:24
3rd 37 Edgars Kokorēvičs KokoTeam 12 00:59:31
4th 11 Mārtiņš Gailis Kocēni 11 00:56:58
5th 35 Uldis Liepiņš Kocēnu MTB 10 00:56:35
6th 15 Jānis Kaibe KSK 8 00:54:11
7th 26 Mārcis Kārkliņš Vaidava 8 00:57:46

V40

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 21 Ritvars Klapars Valmiera 11 00:57:58
2nd 14 Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB 8 00:55:42
3rd 18 Ivars Eglītis Zilaiskalns 7 00:52:49

V55

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Laps Time
1st 19 Valdis Tilts Vaidava 11 00:55:27
2nd 32 Ainars Rencis Valmiera 9 00:55:04
Course Results

30 min (distance)

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Class Laps Time
1st 28 Marta Luize Pētersone Kocēni S13 5 00:27:39
2nd 5 Niks Balgalvis Vaidava V16 5 00:27:48
3rd 16 Ralfs Vazdiķis Vaidava V10 4 00:24:41
4th 3 Dāvis Zariņš Vaidava V10 4 00:24:48
5th 41 Madlēna Rozīte Rubene S13 4 00:25:33
6th 40 Kristaps Eglītis Rubene V13 3 00:22:22
7th 23 Laura Luīze Birzgale ZVOC S16 3 00:23:41
8th 22 Madara Grebūna ZVOC S13 3 00:23:43
9th 29 Dominiks Pētersons Kocēni V10 3 00:24:01
10th 13 Kristiāna Kate Erģe ZVOC S16 3 00:24:56
11th 12 Daniela Pole ZVOC S13 3 00:26:09
12th 20 Unda Barisa ZVOC S16 3 00:27:09
13th 42 Rolands Šapirovs Rubene V16 2 00:17:57
14th 17 Oskars Pēčs Vaidava V13 2 00:19:28

60 min (distance)

Results

1,1km

Pos No. Name Team Class Laps Time
1st 34 Uģis Karasevs Rubene V20 13 00:56:03
2nd 31 Kaspars Pētersons Kocēni V20 12 00:59:24
3rd 37 Edgars Kokorēvičs KokoTeam V20 12 00:59:31
4th 19 Valdis Tilts Vaidava V55 11 00:55:27
5th 11 Mārtiņš Gailis Kocēni V20 11 00:56:58
6th 30 Laura Pētersone Kocēni S20 11 00:57:37
7th 21 Ritvars Klapars Valmiera V40 11 00:57:58
8th 35 Uldis Liepiņš Kocēnu MTB V20 10 00:56:35
9th 32 Ainars Rencis Valmiera V55 9 00:55:04
10th 36 Inese Kokorēviča KokoTeam S20 9 00:58:46
11th 15 Jānis Kaibe KSK V20 8 00:54:11
12th 14 Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB V40 8 00:55:42
13th 26 Mārcis Kārkliņš Vaidava V20 8 00:57:46
14th 18 Ivars Eglītis Zilaiskalns V40 7 00:52:49
15th 38 Inga Vīksna Kocēnu MTB S40 7 00:54:45
16th 1 Evija Soročina Valmiera S (nujotajas) 6 00:52:54
17th 39 Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB V (nujotaji) 6 00:55:32
18th 27 Ilze Heinola Ind. S (nujotajas) 6 00:59:17
19th 33 Vita Balode Rubene S (nujotajas) 5 00:52:35
20th 25 Inga Perro Valmiera S (nujotajas) 5 00:56:38
21st 24 Vineta Grebūna Kocēni S (nujotajas) 5 00:56:39
22nd 4 Vita Zariņa Vaidava S (nujotajas) 4 00:51:10