Kocēnu novada rogainings'19 25.05.2019.
25.05.2019.
Vaidava / Kocēnu novads
Kocēnu novada dome
Start:11:00:00
Sunset:21:51:00
Sunrise:04:39:00
2 STUNDAS
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
12801XV2 De Niro Sporta Klubs Vita Skuja W
Edmunds Gergelevics M
1:57:39
53
0
53 XV2:1.
22301MO2 Lat Met Aigars Šuvcāns M
Austris Krastiņš M
1:58:38
51
0
51 MO2:1.
32504XO2 PE PEEEK Agate Kristapsone W
Austris Armans M
2:01:29
46
-2
44 XO2:1.
42503XO2 J.E.D.S. Jānis Ābelītis M
Elīna Grāvelsiņa W
Deniss Golubevs M
Santa Grāvelsiņa W
1:55:08
35
0
35 XO2:2.
52501XO2 Upenieki Jānis Upenieks M
Santa Upeniece W
1:58:04
32
0
32 XO2:3.
63804FAMILY2 Purva bridēji Baiba Nummure W
Nauris Čablis M
Mārtiņš Čablis M
1:41:21
31
0
31 FAMILY2:1.
73801FAMILY2 Puikas Rullē plus Mamma Toms Vizma M
Emīls Vizma M
Santa Vizma W
1:45:15
29
0
29 FAMILY2:2.
82502XO2 Lustīgās bietes Jānis Gustavs Viļums M
Ilona Rasa-Trūpa W
1:51:58
29
0
29 XO2:4.
93806FAMILY2 Buldozers Madara Aldiņa W
Liāna Aldiņa W
Aleksis Groza M
Līva Asare W
1:50:00
28
0
28 FAMILY2:3.
103802FAMILY2 PONČIKS&CO Kristofers Soročins M
Evija Soročina W
1:52:03
27
0
27 FAMILY2:4.
113805FAMILY2 wAlts Artis Mednis M
Teodors Mednis M
1:59:15
27
0
27 FAMILY2:5.
122505XO2 ZR Raimonds Eglītis M
Zita Freiberga W
2:07:53
34
-8
26 XO2:5.
133803FAMILY2 Vecāmamma ar Pitonu Aiga Vimba W
Miķelis Melecis M
1:53:54
14
0
14 FAMILY2:6.
MTBO
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
15602MOMTB 4 rati Egars Krūmiņš M
Raitis Muižnieks M
3:53:04
178
0
178 MOMTB:1.
25603MOMTB EJ Jānis Lācis M
Edgars Bričonoks M
3:53:21
173
0
173 MOMTB:2.
35605MOMTB Ak Aivis Karlivāns M
3:58:27
170
0
170 MOMTB:3.
45606MOMTB Rūjienas pēdas Kocēnu mežā Arnis Ķibers M
3:51:28
145
0
145 MOMTB:4.
55904FAMILYMTB Dzilniņas Didzis Čākurs M
Edijs Čākurs M
4:11:11
132
-12
120 FAMILYMTB:1.
65805XOMTB Stirnu kaudzīte Artūrs Verza M
Zane Vitenberga W
4:04:56
115
-5
110 XOMTB:1.
75801XOMTB VAI TIEŠĀM? AIVIS STRAČINSKIS M
IEVA LĀCE W
3:55:14
97
0
97 XOMTB:2.
85803XOMTB Marinē 2-tā Māris Siliņš M
Inese Kantore W
3:57:14
90
0
90 XOMTB:3.
95804XOMTB Vējiem līdzi... Andris Āboliņš M
Inga Vīksna W
3:53:56
88
0
88 XOMTB:4.
105601MOMTB Prairie dogs Toms Uldis Ozoliņš M
Kaspars Ozoliņš M
Gatis Plusniņš M
3:56:54
78
0
78 MOMTB:5.
4 STUNDAS
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
1801XV4 Robi no Saldus Agris Robs M
Ērika Roba W
3:56:57
105
0
105 XV4:1.
2506XO4 OK Saldus Ilze Cahrausa W
Andis Rešķis M
3:54:41
92
0
92 XO4:1.
3508XO4 Vaidaveži Rolands Melbārdis M
Laura Melbārde W
3:53:30
87
0
87 XO4:2.
4507XO4 Jāņabērni Jānis Saliņš W
Zane Saliņa W
Līga Saliņa W
Kristaps Putns M
3:57:07
87
0
87 XO4:3.
5802XV4 Tā ir Guntars Cīrulis M
Vita Cīrule W
3:50:18
85
0
85 XV4:2.
6504XO4 Kedaiņi Agnese Kalēja W
Ģirts Pēčs M
3:55:16
85
0
85 XO4:4.
7703WV4 Traumētās Dina Alksne W
Anda Saliņa W
3:59:04
85
0
85 WV4:1.
8502XO4 A komanda Aiga Tora W
Armands Liberts M
3:48:37
83
0
83 XO4:5.
9505XO4 Jāņuzāles Jānis Matīss M
Jānis Kaibe M
Madara Eglīte W
3:56:45
79
0
79 XO4:6.
10601MV4 Resnie Juri Juris Šlesers M
Juris Vaidakovs M
3:58:17
78
0
78 MV4:1.
114002FAMILY4 Kendama & Tēvs Endijs Melecis M
Jēkabs Melecis M
3:52:15
73
0
73 FAMILY4:1.
12701WV4 Divas skudras Daiga Krēsliņa W
Gerda Sirmā W
4:02:22
76
-3
73 WV4:2.
13301MO4 Dizozols Arvis Meldrajs M
Raimonds Cipe M
3:51:31
68
0
68 MO4:1.
144003FAMILY4 Sauleszaķīši Daiga Šlesere W
Elīza Šlesere W
3:53:17
66
0
66 FAMILY4:2.
15803XV4 Aizej tur, nezin kur Aldis Kanapolis M
Inese Rozniece W
4:00:03
65
-1
64 XV4:3.
16401WO4 Māte un meitas Māra Brūne W
Marta Svile W
Sandra Brūne W
3:46:39
59
0
59 WO4:1.
171101XSV4 PŪZNIS Juris Zaķis M
Sarmīte Vlodare W
3:21:15
57
0
57 XSV4:1.
18702WV4 Uz kuru pusi jāiet? Gunda Plūmane W
Dace Kampuse W
3:53:45
56
0
56 WV4:3.
194001FAMILY4 Trīs priedes un vējš Žanete Kleina W
Justīne Kleina W
Evija Krēmere W
Zane Rūtena W
3:36:24
51
0
51 FAMILY4:3.
20503XO4 Zaļā zeme Lelde Ķikute W
Līga Kirstuka W
Didzis Kirstuks M
Sabīne Priedīte W
3:55:43
50
0
50 XO4:7.
211301WUV4 SI Silvija Segliņa W
Inese Birģele W
3:48:52
40
0
40 WUV4:1.
221201MUV4 PV Vilnis Velde M
Aldis Priedītis M
4:07:31
43
-8
35 MUV4:1.
-804XV4 Dream time Dace Zbitkovska W
Kārlis Paukšs M
4:36:06
68
0
LATE
6 STUNDAS
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
14402MO6 2B Armands Broks M
Jānis Melbārdis M
5:52:28
166
0
166 MO6:1.
24405MO6 Aldaris GO Valdis Čunka M
Kaspars Adijāns M
5:53:02
161
0
161 MO6:2.
34603XO6 Vajadzētu uzskriet Sandis Pētersons M
Līga Pētersone W
5:57:44
151
0
151 XO6:1.
44606XO6 Krūšu inspekcija Guntis Šmaukstelis M
Miķelis Zumbergs M
Dace Linde W
5:51:40
141
0
141 XO6:2.
54701MV6 No Burkānciema Ritvars Klapars M
Andis Gailis M
5:58:15
139
0
139 MV6:1.
64605XO6 idritvaikociņ Jānis Kalniņš M
Aleksandra Fjodorova M
5:55:22
133
0
133 XO6:3.
74803WV6 Vidzemes ekspresis Inese Bērziņa W
Iveta Zāģere W
5:54:43
128
0
128 WV6:1.
85002MSV6 37 kilometrs Jānis Dainis M
Ēriks Melkurts M
5:55:10
126
0
126 MSV6:1.
94604XO6 PURVA ŅUKSIS Anete Geduševa W
Artūrs Bērziņš M
5:44:00
125
0
125 XO6:4.
104905XV6 Kreisā un Alnis brīvsolī Inta Poriķe W
Ilmārs Dukulis M
5:53:33
125
0
125 XV6:1.
114902XV6 BEZ STRESA Viesturs Šlosbergs M
Santa Blūma W
Lāsma Šlosberga W
5:53:42
125
0
125 XV6:2.
124702MV6 ALUSALA Arvis Zvanītājs M
Austris Lepiksons M
5:52:07
124
0
124 MV6:2.
134904XV6 Saule pāri visam Videga Gaigala W
Kaspars Liepiņš M
5:31:16
115
0
115 XV6:3.
144602XO6 Mazie Āpši Laura Drunka W
Armands Rudušs M
5:56:26
113
0
113 XO6:5.
155001MSV6 ASIE PIPARI Ilmārs Kaulakans M
Viesturs Ziediņš M
5:41:19
110
0
110 MSV6:2.
164403MO6 Vaidava 2000 Aris Peics M
Davis Salduksnis M
5:49:46
110
0
110 MO6:3.
173901FAMILY6 Pēteris un Vilnis Pēteris Gailis M
Vilnis Gailis M
5:26:15
109
0
109 FAMILY6:1.
184607XO6 Vieglā solī Andris Saldūksnis M
Agita Marena W
5:44:50
107
0
107 XO6:6.
194601XO6 Biezpienmaizes Raitis Berzins M
Jānis Sedlenieks M
Maija Sedleniece M
5:41:49
106
0
106 XO6:7.
204501WO6 Ciku caku Aija Dēliņa W
Elita Poplavska W
5:54:18
105
0
105 WO6:1.
213902FAMILY6 Siguldas Takas Aiga Rozenberga W
Andris Rozenbergs M
Liene Rozenberga W
5:35:26
100
0
100 FAMILY6:2.
224901XV6 SEPTĪTIE Anete Smilga W
Modris Šariņš M
5:59:24
99
0
99 XV6:4.
234502WO6 Meža ogas Gunita Dravniece W
Vizbulīte Celmiņa W
5:46:41
98
0
98 WO6:2.
243903FAMILY6 Lūx Sandra Priedite W
Eleonora Priedite W
5:50:59
95
0
95 FAMILY6:3.
254404MO6 Piebalgas Buki Sandis Grīnbergs M
Matīss Elksnis M
5:55:43
95
0
95 MO6:4.
264805WV6 Purva dzērvenes Inese Ozola W
Ilze Heinola W
5:35:13
94
0
94 WV6:2.
274703MV6 Vaivai Madis Lapiņš M
Andis Goldbergs M
5:40:29
90
0
90 MV6:3.
284906XV6 Mona X Pēteris Zariņš M
Baiba Ozola W
5:34:55
89
0
89 XV6:5.
294804WO6 Mēs ar putniem Gunta Blūzma W
Evija Prauliņa W
Maija Blūzma W
5:58:41
88
0
88 WO6:3.
304504WO6 Sadarbības projekts Evija Dzvinko W
Gerda Čevere-Veinberga W
5:50:03
87
0
87 WO6:4.
314704MV6 Resnais Susurs Māris Avotiņš M
6:17:15
97
-18
79 MV6:4.
324503WO6 Pīlādži Anda Daine W
Elīza Daine W
5:43:01
45
0
45 WO6:5.
-4802WV6 Piedzīvojumu meklējot Vita Žukovska W
Jana Adata W
5:55:13
118
0
DSQ
-4505WO6 Turbopūces Aira Semjonova W
Anta Bojane W
5:57:23
77
0
DSQ

Magnets Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com