Cilpas

Kopvērtējums Kocēnu velo cilpas 2018

...return to index

Class Results

S10

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time

S110

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
  Inga Vaļska TRX Cēsis -   -   3 (2) - -
  Una Iknere Valmieras velo vienība -   4 (1) 4 (1) - -

S130

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time

S14

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
  Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns 25 (1) -   -   - -

S16

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
  Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns -   3 (1) 4 (1) - -

S50

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time

S70

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time

S90

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
1st Mārīte Knēta Dako 5 (2) 6 (1) 6 (1) 17 02:49:02
2nd Aiga Strazdiņa Virsotne/MARMOT 6 (1) 5 (2) 5 (2) 16 02:46:36
3rd Agita Marena KSK 4 (4) 4 (4) 4 (4) 12 02:39:21
  Inguna Korņējeva Vecate -   4 (3) 4 (3) - -
  Inguna Eglīte TRX Cēsis -   -   4 (5) - -
  Anete Geduševa Valmiera 4 (3) -   -   - -
  Inga Vīksna Team SKY Vaidava 2 (5) -   -   - -

V10

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
1st Jēkabs Melecis Valmieras velo vienība 27 (1) 23 (1) 24 (1) 74 01:27:46
2nd Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 15 (3) 13 (4) 14 (4) 42 01:23:04
  Dāvis Bāliņš Ind. -   20 (2) 24 (2) - -
  Emīls Strazdiņš Old Crabs Vaidava 26 (2) -   24 (3) - -
  Ralfs Vazdiķis Old Crabs Vaidava 12 (4) 13 (3) -   - -

V110

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
1st Gatis Melgalvis Valmieras velo vienība 6 (2) 6 (4) 6 (1) 18 02:40:34
2nd Māris Permaņickis Kocēnu MTB 6 (3) 6 (5) 6 (5) 18 02:49:22
3rd Mārtiņš Apinis Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme 6 (5) 5 (8) 5 (6) 16 02:41:08
4th Jānis Ķīsis Ind. 5 (8) 5 (7) 5 (7) 15 02:39:04
  Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB -   5 (6) 6 (4) - -
  Matīss Sniegs Valmieras velo vienība -   6 (3) 6 (2) - -
  Rūdolfs Vimba Valmieras velo vienība -   -   6 (3) - -
  Andis Bāliņš Ind. -   4 (12) 4 (8) - -
  Ainārs Judeiks Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme 5 (7) 5 (9) -   - -
  Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB 4 (10) 4 (10) -   - -
  Gunārs Mīlenbergs Ind. -   3 (13) -   - -
  Normunds Rozītis Valmiera -   4 (11) -   - -
  Henrijs Vimba Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme -   7 (1) -   - -
  Uldis Veinbergs Valmieras velo vienība -   6 (2) -   - -
  Artūrs Bērziņš Valmieras velo vienība 6 (1) -   -   - -
  Oskars Strazdiņš Old Crabs Vaidava 6 (4) -   -   - -
  Uldis Liepiņš Kocēnu MTB 5 (6) -   -   - -
  Ivars Jēkabsons KSK 5 (9) -   -   - -

V130

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
1st Ainārs Apinis Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme 5 (2) 5 (2) 5 (2) 15 02:36:29
2nd Agris Liepiņš Kocēnu MTB 5 (3) 4 (3) 5 (3) 14 02:38:32
  Uģis Ozols Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme -   6 (1) 6 (1) - -
  Māris Pētersons Pēdu nav -   -   3 (4) - -
  Druvis Paeglis Valmieras velo vienība 6 (1) -   -   - -

V14

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time

V16

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time

V50

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time

V70

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time

V90

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
1st Andis Gailis Valmieras velo vienība 6 (2) 6 (2) 6 (4) 18 02:44:24
2nd Anrijs Vazdiķis Old Crabs Vaidava 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 (6) 15 02:53:51
3rd Ģirts Vanags Veloprieks Valmiera 5 (3) 5 (5) 4 (7) 14 02:30:25
  Andrejs Ziema Kocēnu MTB -   6 (3) 6 (2) - -
  Māris Heinols Kocēnu MTB -   6 (4) 6 (5) - -
  Ilgvars Šmits Ind. -   7 (1) 7 (1) - -
  Raitis Kājiņš Cēsis -   -   6 (3) - -
  Jānis Dainis Kocēnu MTB -   4 (7) 2 (8) - -
  Kalvis Līcis Kocēnu MTB 6 (1) -   -   - -
  Noels Āboltiņš Ind. 4 (5) -   -   - -
Course Results

SV10/SV14/30min

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
1st Jēkabs Melecis Valmieras velo vienība 27 (1) 23 (1) 24 (1) 74 01:27:46
2nd Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 15 (4) 13 (4) 14 (4) 42 01:23:04
  Dāvis Bāliņš Ind. -   20 (2) 24 (2) - -
  Emīls Strazdiņš Old Crabs Vaidava 26 (2) -   24 (3) - -
  Ralfs Vazdiķis Old Crabs Vaidava 12 (5) 13 (3) -   - -
  Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns 25 (3) -   -   - -

SV16/30min

Results

Pos Name Team I.karta - Provisional II.karta - Provisional III.karta - Provisional Total Total Time
  Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns -   3 (1) 4 (1) - -