Results for I.karta - 06 jūn. 2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Class Results

S10

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

S16

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

S18

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

S30

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Baiba Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   5 00:56:10 00:56:10

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Baiba Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  5 00:56:10 00:10:46 (1st)
00:10:46 (1st)
00:21:59 (1st)
00:11:13 (3rd)
00:33:42 (1st)
00:11:43 (5th)
00:45:11 (1st)
00:11:29 (4th)
00:56:10 (1st)
00:10:59 (2nd)

S50

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Inguna Korņējeva Burtnieku novads   5 00:57:21 00:57:21
2nd Inga Vīksna Vējiem līdzi...   4 00:57:06 00:57:06

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Inguna Korņējeva
Burtnieku novads
  5 00:57:21 00:11:39 (1st)
00:11:39 (5th)
00:23:06 (1st)
00:11:27 (2nd)
00:34:19 (1st)
00:11:13 (1st)
00:45:52 (1st)
00:11:33 (4th)
00:57:21 (1st)
00:11:29 (3rd)
2nd Inga Vīksna
Vējiem līdzi...
  4 00:57:06 00:15:24 (2nd)
00:15:24 (9th)
00:29:10 (2nd)
00:13:46 (7th)
00:42:50 (2nd)
00:13:40 (6th)
00:57:06 (2nd)
00:14:16 (8th)

S7

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Samanta Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   2 00:08:38 00:08:38
2nd Annika Āboliņa Lielstraupes MTB   1 00:05:41 00:05:41

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2
1st Samanta Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  2 00:08:38 00:03:43 (1st)
00:03:43 (1st)
00:08:38 (1st)
00:04:55 (2nd)
2nd Annika Āboliņa
Lielstraupes MTB
  1 00:05:41 00:05:41 (2nd)
00:05:41 (3rd)

S8

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

V10

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Rainers Zviedris Valmieras velo vienība   6 00:29:52 00:29:52
2nd Ralfs Vanags Valmieras velo vienība   6 00:29:53 00:29:53
3rd= Bruno Būmanis Valmieras velo vienība   5 00:28:00 00:28:00
3rd= Rūdolfs Piziks Valmieras velo vienība   5 00:28:00 00:28:00
5th Kristers Jānis Āboliņš Lielstraupes MTB   4 00:15:21 00:15:21
6th Kristers Zviedris Valmieras velo vienība   4 00:25:54 00:33:02
7th Teodors Kambala individuāli   4 00:26:36 00:26:36
8th Vestards Sirmais Dikļi   3 00:16:49 00:16:49

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Rainers Zviedris
Valmieras velo vienība
  6 00:29:52 00:04:55 (2nd)
00:04:55 (9th)
00:09:48 (2nd=)
00:04:53 (6th)
00:14:42 (2nd=)
00:04:54 (7th=)
00:19:46 (2nd)
00:05:04 (13th)
00:24:55 (1st)
00:05:09 (15th=)
00:29:52 (1st)
00:04:57 (11th=)
2nd Ralfs Vanags
Valmieras velo vienība
  6 00:29:53 00:04:56 (3rd)
00:04:56 (10th)
00:09:48 (2nd=)
00:04:52 (5th)
00:14:42 (2nd=)
00:04:54 (7th=)
00:19:47 (3rd)
00:05:05 (14th)
00:24:56 (2nd)
00:05:09 (15th=)
00:29:53 (2nd)
00:04:57 (11th=)
3rd= Bruno Būmanis
Valmieras velo vienība
  5 00:28:00 00:05:18 (4th=)
00:05:18 (17th=)
00:10:52 (4th=)
00:05:34 (21st=)
00:16:28 (4th=)
00:05:36 (23rd=)
00:22:19 (5th)
00:05:51 (28th)
00:28:00 (3rd=)
00:05:41 (25th)
3rd= Rūdolfs Piziks
Valmieras velo vienība
  5 00:28:00 00:05:18 (4th=)
00:05:18 (17th=)
00:10:52 (4th=)
00:05:34 (21st=)
00:16:28 (4th=)
00:05:36 (23rd=)
00:22:18 (4th)
00:05:50 (27th)
00:28:00 (3rd=)
00:05:42 (26th)
5th Kristers Jānis Āboliņš
Lielstraupes MTB
  4 00:15:21 00:03:13 (1st)
00:03:13 (1st)
00:06:56 (1st)
00:03:43 (2nd)
00:11:05 (1st)
00:04:09 (3rd)
00:15:21 (1st)
00:04:16 (4th)
6th Kristers Zviedris
Valmieras velo vienība
  4 00:25:54 00:06:09 (8th)
00:06:09 (31st)
00:12:45 (8th)
00:06:36 (33rd)
00:19:09 (7th)
00:06:24 (32nd)
00:25:54 (6th)
00:06:45 (35th)
7th Teodors Kambala
individuāli
  4 00:26:36 00:05:53 (7th)
00:05:53 (29th=)
00:12:30 (7th)
00:06:37 (34th)
00:19:28 (8th)
00:06:58 (36th)
00:26:36 (7th)
00:07:08 (37th)
8th Vestards Sirmais
Dikļi
  3 00:16:49 00:05:23 (6th)
00:05:23 (19th)
00:11:16 (6th)
00:05:53 (29th=)
00:16:49 (6th)
00:05:33 (20th)

V16

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

V18

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Artūrs Bērziņš Kocēnu novads   7 00:57:47 00:57:47

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Artūrs Bērziņš
Kocēnu novads
  7 00:57:47 00:07:44 (1st)
00:07:44 (1st)
00:15:47 (1st)
00:08:03 (2nd)
00:24:04 (1st)
00:08:17 (4th)
00:32:23 (1st)
00:08:19 (5th)
00:40:56 (1st)
00:08:33 (6th)
00:49:31 (1st)
00:08:35 (7th)
00:57:47 (1st)
00:08:16 (3rd)

V30

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Andis Gailis Valmieras velo vienība   7 00:57:06 00:57:06
2nd GatisMelgalvis Valmieras velo vienība   7 00:57:28 00:57:28
3rd Andrejs Ziema Kocēnu MTB   7 00:58:40 00:58:40
4th Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB   6 00:51:40 01:00:02
5th Uģis Ozols Dako Ziemeļvidzeme   6 00:57:08 00:57:08
6th Māris Permaņickis Kocēnu MTB   6 00:57:14 00:57:14
7th Ģirts Vanags Veloprieks Valmiera   5 00:50:52 00:50:52

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Andis Gailis
Valmieras velo vienība
  7 00:57:06 00:07:57 (2nd=)
00:07:57 (2nd=)
00:16:10 (3rd)
00:08:13 (12th)
00:24:14 (1st)
00:08:04 (5th=)
00:32:30 (1st=)
00:08:16 (15th)
00:40:48 (1st=)
00:08:18 (16th=)
00:48:59 (1st)
00:08:11 (9th=)
00:57:06 (1st)
00:08:07 (7th)
2nd GatisMelgalvis
Valmieras velo vienība
  7 00:57:28 00:07:57 (2nd=)
00:07:57 (2nd=)
00:16:05 (2nd)
00:08:08 (8th)
00:24:16 (2nd)
00:08:11 (9th=)
00:32:30 (1st=)
00:08:14 (13th=)
00:40:48 (1st=)
00:08:18 (16th=)
00:49:14 (2nd)
00:08:26 (21st=)
00:57:28 (2nd)
00:08:14 (13th=)
3rd Andrejs Ziema
Kocēnu MTB
  7 00:58:40 00:08:04 (5th)
00:08:04 (5th=)
00:16:15 (4th)
00:08:11 (9th=)
00:24:40 (3rd)
00:08:25 (20th)
00:33:07 (3rd)
00:08:27 (23rd)
00:41:31 (3rd)
00:08:24 (19th)
00:50:08 (3rd)
00:08:37 (25th)
00:58:40 (3rd)
00:08:32 (24th)
4th Gatis Plusniņš
Kocēnu MTB
  6 00:51:40 00:07:41 (1st)
00:07:41 (1st)
00:16:02 (1st)
00:08:21 (18th)
00:24:50 (4th)
00:08:48 (26th)
00:33:40 (4th)
00:08:50 (27th)
00:42:42 (4th)
00:09:02 (29th)
00:51:40 (4th)
00:08:58 (28th)
5th Uģis Ozols
Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
  6 00:57:08 00:08:26 (6th)
00:08:26 (21st=)
00:17:53 (6th)
00:09:27 (30th)
00:27:24 (5th)
00:09:31 (31st)
00:37:13 (6th)
00:09:49 (37th)
00:47:09 (6th)
00:09:56 (39th)
00:57:08 (5th)
00:09:59 (40th)
6th Māris Permaņickis
Kocēnu MTB
  6 00:57:14 00:07:58 (4th)
00:07:58 (4th)
00:17:42 (5th)
00:09:44 (35th)
00:27:29 (6th)
00:09:47 (36th)
00:37:01 (5th)
00:09:32 (32nd=)
00:47:01 (5th)
00:10:00 (41st)
00:57:14 (6th)
00:10:13 (42nd)
7th Ģirts Vanags
Veloprieks Valmiera
  5 00:50:52 00:09:33 (7th)
00:09:33 (34th)
00:19:05 (7th)
00:09:32 (32nd=)
00:30:16 (7th)
00:11:11 (44th)
00:41:00 (7th)
00:10:44 (43rd)
00:50:52 (7th)
00:09:52 (38th)

V50

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Ainārs Apinis Dako Ziemeļvidzeme   6 00:53:14 00:53:14
2nd Ivars Sniegs Valmieras velo vienība   6 00:54:03 01:02:51
3rd Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB   5 00:50:18 00:50:18

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Ainārs Apinis
Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
  6 00:53:14 00:08:00 (1st)
00:08:00 (1st)
00:16:58 (1st)
00:08:58 (5th)
00:25:51 (1st)
00:08:53 (3rd)
00:34:55 (1st)
00:09:04 (7th)
00:44:03 (1st)
00:09:08 (8th)
00:53:14 (1st)
00:09:11 (9th)
2nd Ivars Sniegs
Valmieras velo vienība
  6 00:54:03 00:08:17 (2nd)
00:08:17 (2nd)
00:17:11 (2nd)
00:08:54 (4th)
00:26:10 (2nd)
00:08:59 (6th)
00:35:29 (2nd)
00:09:19 (12th)
00:44:46 (2nd)
00:09:17 (10th=)
00:54:03 (2nd)
00:09:17 (10th=)
3rd Andris Āboliņš
Kocēnu MTB
  5 00:50:18 00:09:38 (3rd)
00:09:38 (14th)
00:19:04 (3rd)
00:09:26 (13th)
00:29:18 (3rd)
00:10:14 (15th)
00:39:57 (3rd)
00:10:39 (17th)
00:50:18 (3rd)
00:10:21 (16th)

V7

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Fēlikss Āboliņš Lielstraupes MTB   4 00:16:13 00:16:13
2nd Krišs Zariņš Rubene   2 00:16:46 00:16:46

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Fēlikss Āboliņš
Lielstraupes MTB
  4 00:16:13 00:03:18 (1st)
00:03:18 (1st)
00:07:14 (1st)
00:03:56 (2nd)
00:11:36 (1st)
00:04:22 (3rd)
00:16:13 (1st)
00:04:37 (4th)
2nd Krišs Zariņš
Rubene
  2 00:16:46 00:06:22 (2nd)
00:06:22 (5th)
00:16:46 (2nd)
00:10:24 (6th)

V8

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Jēkabs Melecis Valmieras velo vienība   9 00:27:56 00:30:55

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1st Jēkabs Melecis
Valmieras velo vienība
  9 00:27:56 00:02:40 (1st)
00:02:40 (1st)
00:05:43 (1st)
00:03:03 (3rd)
00:08:52 (1st)
00:03:09 (5th)
00:12:05 (1st)
00:03:13 (7th=)
00:15:11 (1st)
00:03:06 (4th)
00:18:32 (1st)
00:03:21 (9th)
00:21:45 (1st)
00:03:13 (7th=)
00:24:57 (1st)
00:03:12 (6th)
00:27:56 (1st)
00:02:59 (2nd)
Course Results

0,9 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Jēkabs Melecis Valmieras velo vienība   V8 9 00:27:56 00:30:55
2nd Fēlikss Āboliņš Lielstraupes MTB   V7 4 00:16:13 00:16:13
3rd Samanta Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   S7 2 00:08:38 00:08:38
4th Krišs Zariņš Rubene   V7 2 00:16:46 00:16:46
5th Annika Āboliņa Lielstraupes MTB   S7 1 00:05:41 00:05:41

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1st Jēkabs Melecis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V8 9 00:27:56 00:02:40 (1st)
00:02:40 (1st)
00:05:43 (1st)
00:03:03 (3rd)
00:08:52 (1st)
00:03:09 (5th)
00:12:05 (1st)
00:03:13 (7th=)
00:15:11 (1st)
00:03:06 (4th)
00:18:32 (1st)
00:03:21 (10th)
00:21:45 (1st)
00:03:13 (7th=)
00:24:57 (1st)
00:03:12 (6th)
00:27:56 (1st)
00:02:59 (2nd)
2nd Fēlikss Āboliņš
Lielstraupes MTB
  V7 4 00:16:13 00:03:18 (2nd)
00:03:18 (9th)
00:07:14 (2nd)
00:03:56 (12th)
00:11:36 (2nd)
00:04:22 (13th)
00:16:13 (2nd)
00:04:37 (14th)
3rd Samanta Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  S7 2 00:08:38 00:03:43 (3rd)
00:03:43 (11th)
00:08:38 (3rd)
00:04:55 (15th)
4th Krišs Zariņš
Rubene
  V7 2 00:16:46 00:06:22 (5th)
00:06:22 (17th)
00:16:46 (4th)
00:10:24 (18th)
5th Annika Āboliņa
Lielstraupes MTB
  S7 1 00:05:41 00:05:41 (4th)
00:05:41 (16th)

1,5 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Rainers Zviedris Valmieras velo vienība   V10 6 00:29:52 00:29:52
2nd Ralfs Vanags Valmieras velo vienība   V10 6 00:29:53 00:29:53
3rd= Bruno Būmanis Valmieras velo vienība   V10 5 00:28:00 00:28:00
3rd= Rūdolfs Piziks Valmieras velo vienība   V10 5 00:28:00 00:28:00
5th Kristers Jānis Āboliņš Lielstraupes MTB   V10 4 00:15:21 00:15:21
6th Kristers Zviedris Valmieras velo vienība   V10 4 00:25:54 00:33:02
7th Teodors Kambala individuāli   V10 4 00:26:36 00:26:36
8th Vestards Sirmais Dikļi   V10 3 00:16:49 00:16:49

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Rainers Zviedris
Valmieras velo vienība
  V10 6 00:29:52 00:04:55 (2nd)
00:04:55 (9th)
00:09:48 (2nd=)
00:04:53 (6th)
00:14:42 (2nd=)
00:04:54 (7th=)
00:19:46 (2nd)
00:05:04 (13th)
00:24:55 (1st)
00:05:09 (15th=)
00:29:52 (1st)
00:04:57 (11th=)
2nd Ralfs Vanags
Valmieras velo vienība
  V10 6 00:29:53 00:04:56 (3rd)
00:04:56 (10th)
00:09:48 (2nd=)
00:04:52 (5th)
00:14:42 (2nd=)
00:04:54 (7th=)
00:19:47 (3rd)
00:05:05 (14th)
00:24:56 (2nd)
00:05:09 (15th=)
00:29:53 (2nd)
00:04:57 (11th=)
3rd= Bruno Būmanis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V10 5 00:28:00 00:05:18 (4th=)
00:05:18 (17th=)
00:10:52 (4th=)
00:05:34 (21st=)
00:16:28 (4th=)
00:05:36 (23rd=)
00:22:19 (5th)
00:05:51 (28th)
00:28:00 (3rd=)
00:05:41 (25th)
3rd= Rūdolfs Piziks
Valmieras velo vienība
  V10 5 00:28:00 00:05:18 (4th=)
00:05:18 (17th=)
00:10:52 (4th=)
00:05:34 (21st=)
00:16:28 (4th=)
00:05:36 (23rd=)
00:22:18 (4th)
00:05:50 (27th)
00:28:00 (3rd=)
00:05:42 (26th)
5th Kristers Jānis Āboliņš
Lielstraupes MTB
  V10 4 00:15:21 00:03:13 (1st)
00:03:13 (1st)
00:06:56 (1st)
00:03:43 (2nd)
00:11:05 (1st)
00:04:09 (3rd)
00:15:21 (1st)
00:04:16 (4th)
6th Kristers Zviedris
Valmieras velo vienība
  V10 4 00:25:54 00:06:09 (8th)
00:06:09 (31st)
00:12:45 (8th)
00:06:36 (33rd)
00:19:09 (7th)
00:06:24 (32nd)
00:25:54 (6th)
00:06:45 (35th)
7th Teodors Kambala
individuāli
  V10 4 00:26:36 00:05:53 (7th)
00:05:53 (29th=)
00:12:30 (7th)
00:06:37 (34th)
00:19:28 (8th)
00:06:58 (36th)
00:26:36 (7th)
00:07:08 (37th)
8th Vestards Sirmais
Dikļi
  V10 3 00:16:49 00:05:23 (6th)
00:05:23 (19th)
00:11:16 (6th)
00:05:53 (29th=)
00:16:49 (6th)
00:05:33 (20th)

3 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Andis Gailis Valmieras velo vienība   V30 7 00:57:06 00:57:06
2nd GatisMelgalvis Valmieras velo vienība   V30 7 00:57:28 00:57:28
3rd Artūrs Bērziņš Kocēnu novads   V18 7 00:57:47 00:57:47
4th Andrejs Ziema Kocēnu MTB   V30 7 00:58:40 00:58:40
5th Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB   V30 6 00:51:40 01:00:02
6th Ainārs Apinis Dako Ziemeļvidzeme   V50 6 00:53:14 00:53:14
7th Ivars Sniegs Valmieras velo vienība   V50 6 00:54:03 01:02:51
8th Uģis Ozols Dako Ziemeļvidzeme   V30 6 00:57:08 00:57:08
9th Māris Permaņickis Kocēnu MTB   V30 6 00:57:14 00:57:14
10th Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB   V50 5 00:50:18 00:50:18
11th Ģirts Vanags Veloprieks Valmiera   V30 5 00:50:52 00:50:52
12th Baiba Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   S30 5 00:56:10 00:56:10
13th Inguna Korņējeva Burtnieku novads   S50 5 00:57:21 00:57:21
14th Inga Vīksna Vējiem līdzi...   S50 4 00:57:06 00:57:06

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Andis Gailis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V30 7 00:57:06 00:07:57 (3rd=)
00:07:57 (3rd=)
00:16:10 (4th)
00:08:13 (15th)
00:24:14 (2nd)
00:08:04 (8th=)
00:32:30 (2nd=)
00:08:16 (18th=)
00:40:48 (1st=)
00:08:18 (22nd=)
00:48:59 (1st)
00:08:11 (12th=)
00:57:06 (1st)
00:08:07 (10th)
2nd GatisMelgalvis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V30 7 00:57:28 00:07:57 (3rd=)
00:07:57 (3rd=)
00:16:05 (3rd)
00:08:08 (11th)
00:24:16 (3rd)
00:08:11 (12th=)
00:32:30 (2nd=)
00:08:14 (16th=)
00:40:48 (1st=)
00:08:18 (22nd=)
00:49:14 (2nd)
00:08:26 (28th=)
00:57:28 (2nd)
00:08:14 (16th=)
3rd Artūrs Bērziņš
Kocēnu novads
  V18 7 00:57:47 00:07:44 (2nd)
00:07:44 (2nd)
00:15:47 (1st)
00:08:03 (7th)
00:24:04 (1st)
00:08:17 (20th=)
00:32:23 (1st)
00:08:19 (24th)
00:40:56 (3rd)
00:08:33 (32nd)
00:49:31 (3rd)
00:08:35 (33rd)
00:57:47 (3rd)
00:08:16 (18th=)
4th Andrejs Ziema
Kocēnu MTB
  V30 7 00:58:40 00:08:04 (7th)
00:08:04 (8th=)
00:16:15 (5th)
00:08:11 (12th=)
00:24:40 (4th)
00:08:25 (27th)
00:33:07 (4th)
00:08:27 (30th)
00:41:31 (4th)
00:08:24 (26th)
00:50:08 (4th)
00:08:37 (34th)
00:58:40 (4th)
00:08:32 (31st)
5th Gatis Plusniņš
Kocēnu MTB
  V30 6 00:51:40 00:07:41 (1st)
00:07:41 (1st)
00:16:02 (2nd)
00:08:21 (25th)
00:24:50 (5th)
00:08:48 (35th)
00:33:40 (5th)
00:08:50 (36th)
00:42:42 (5th)
00:09:02 (42nd)
00:51:40 (5th)
00:08:58 (39th=)
6th Ainārs Apinis
Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
  V50 6 00:53:14 00:08:00 (6th)
00:08:00 (6th)
00:16:58 (6th)
00:08:58 (39th=)
00:25:51 (6th)
00:08:53 (37th)
00:34:55 (6th)
00:09:04 (43rd)
00:44:03 (6th)
00:09:08 (44th)
00:53:14 (6th)
00:09:11 (45th)
7th Ivars Sniegs
Valmieras velo vienība
  V50 6 00:54:03 00:08:17 (8th)
00:08:17 (20th=)
00:17:11 (7th)
00:08:54 (38th)
00:26:10 (7th)
00:08:59 (41st)
00:35:29 (7th)
00:09:19 (48th)
00:44:46 (7th)
00:09:17 (46th=)
00:54:03 (7th)
00:09:17 (46th=)
8th Uģis Ozols
Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
  V30 6 00:57:08 00:08:26 (9th)
00:08:26 (28th=)
00:17:53 (9th)
00:09:27 (50th)
00:27:24 (8th)
00:09:31 (51st)
00:37:13 (9th)
00:09:49 (58th)
00:47:09 (9th)
00:09:56 (60th)
00:57:08 (8th)
00:09:59 (61st)
9th Māris Permaņickis
Kocēnu MTB
  V30 6 00:57:14 00:07:58 (5th)
00:07:58 (5th)
00:17:42 (8th)
00:09:44 (56th)
00:27:29 (9th)
00:09:47 (57th)
00:37:01 (8th)
00:09:32 (52nd=)
00:47:01 (8th)
00:10:00 (62nd)
00:57:14 (9th)
00:10:13 (63rd)
10th Andris Āboliņš
Kocēnu MTB
  V50 5 00:50:18 00:09:38 (11th)
00:09:38 (55th)
00:19:04 (10th)
00:09:26 (49th)
00:29:18 (10th)
00:10:14 (64th)
00:39:57 (10th)
00:10:39 (66th)
00:50:18 (10th)
00:10:21 (65th)
11th Ģirts Vanags
Veloprieks Valmiera
  V30 5 00:50:52 00:09:33 (10th)
00:09:33 (54th)
00:19:05 (11th)
00:09:32 (52nd=)
00:30:16 (11th)
00:11:11 (70th)
00:41:00 (11th)
00:10:44 (67th)
00:50:52 (11th)
00:09:52 (59th)
12th Baiba Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  S30 5 00:56:10 00:10:46 (12th)
00:10:46 (68th)
00:21:59 (12th)
00:11:13 (71st=)
00:33:42 (12th)
00:11:43 (78th)
00:45:11 (12th)
00:11:29 (74th=)
00:56:10 (12th)
00:10:59 (69th)
13th Inguna Korņējeva
Burtnieku novads
  S50 5 00:57:21 00:11:39 (13th)
00:11:39 (77th)
00:23:06 (13th)
00:11:27 (73rd)
00:34:19 (13th)
00:11:13 (71st=)
00:45:52 (13th)
00:11:33 (76th)
00:57:21 (13th)
00:11:29 (74th=)
14th Inga Vīksna
Vējiem līdzi...
  S50 4 00:57:06 00:15:24 (14th)
00:15:24 (82nd)
00:29:10 (14th)
00:13:46 (80th)
00:42:50 (14th)
00:13:40 (79th)
00:57:06 (14th)
00:14:16 (81st)