Results for II.karta - 11 jūl. 2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Class Results

S10

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Katrīna Gailīte Sauļi   3 00:29:51 00:29:51

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3
1st Katrīna Gailīte
Sauļi
  3 00:29:51 00:09:30 (1st)
00:09:30 (1st)
00:19:59 (1st)
00:10:29 (3rd)
00:29:51 (1st)
00:09:52 (2nd)

S16

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

S18

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

S30

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Baiba Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   5 00:57:10 00:57:10

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Baiba Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  5 00:57:10 00:10:59 (1st)
00:10:59 (2nd)
00:22:37 (1st)
00:11:38 (4th)
00:34:44 (1st)
00:12:07 (5th)
00:46:20 (1st)
00:11:36 (3rd)
00:57:10 (1st)
00:10:50 (1st)

S50

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Inguna Korņējeva Burtnieku novads   5 00:59:06 00:59:06
2nd Inga Vīksna Vējiem līdzi...   4 00:56:04 00:56:04
3rd Laila Ceika Individuāli   4 00:57:51 00:57:51

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Inguna Korņējeva
Burtnieku novads
  5 00:59:06 00:12:11 (1st)
00:12:11 (5th)
00:23:54 (1st)
00:11:43 (2nd)
00:35:44 (1st)
00:11:50 (3rd)
00:47:46 (1st)
00:12:02 (4th)
00:59:06 (1st)
00:11:20 (1st)
2nd Inga Vīksna
Vējiem līdzi...
  4 00:56:04 00:13:28 (2nd)
00:13:28 (6th)
00:27:20 (2nd)
00:13:52 (7th)
00:41:28 (2nd)
00:14:08 (8th)
00:56:04 (2nd)
00:14:36 (12th)
3rd Laila Ceika
Individuāli
  4 00:57:51 00:14:21 (3rd)
00:14:21 (9th)
00:28:47 (3rd)
00:14:26 (10th)
00:43:14 (3rd)
00:14:27 (11th)
00:57:51 (3rd)
00:14:37 (13th)

S7

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Samanta Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   3 00:23:09 00:23:09

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3
1st Samanta Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  3 00:23:09 00:05:47 (1st)
00:05:47 (1st)
00:14:29 (1st)
00:08:42 (3rd)
00:23:09 (1st)
00:08:40 (2nd)

S8

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

V10

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Rainers Zviedris Valmieras velo vienība   6 00:28:59 00:28:59
2nd Bruno Būmanis Valmieras velo vienība   5 00:26:46 00:56:08

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Rainers Zviedris
Valmieras velo vienība
  6 00:28:59 00:04:38 (2nd)
00:04:38 (3rd)
00:09:34 (1st)
00:04:56 (4th=)
00:14:32 (1st)
00:04:58 (6th=)
00:19:30 (1st)
00:04:58 (6th=)
00:24:26 (1st)
00:04:56 (4th=)
00:28:59 (1st)
00:04:33 (2nd)
2nd Bruno Būmanis
Valmieras velo vienība
  5 00:26:46 00:04:01 (1st)
00:04:01 (1st)
00:09:37 (2nd)
00:05:36 (8th)
00:15:20 (2nd)
00:05:43 (10th)
00:21:00 (2nd)
00:05:40 (9th)
00:26:46 (2nd)
00:05:46 (11th)

V16

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Gustavs Ankravs Valmieras Velo vienība   5 00:50:17 00:50:17

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Gustavs Ankravs
Valmieras Velo vienība
  5 00:50:17 00:09:44 (1st)
00:09:44 (1st)
00:19:44 (1st)
00:10:00 (3rd)
00:29:39 (1st)
00:09:55 (2nd)
00:39:59 (1st)
00:10:20 (5th)
00:50:17 (1st)
00:10:18 (4th)

V18

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

V30

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Andrejs Ziema Kocēnu MTB   7 00:56:15 01:04:28
2nd GatisMelgalvis Valmieras velo vienība   7 00:56:39 00:56:39
3rd Oskars Strazdiņš Old Crabs Rubene   7 00:58:30 00:58:30
4th Andis Gailis Valmieras velo vienība   6 00:51:28 00:51:28
5th Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB   6 00:53:53 00:53:53
6th Māris Permaņickis Kocēnu MTB   6 00:54:43 00:54:43
7th Uldis Veinbergs Valmieras Velo vienība   6 00:55:36 00:55:36
8th Uģis Ozols Dako Ziemeļvidzeme   6 00:55:46 00:55:46
9th Ģirts Vanags Veloprieks Valmiera   5 00:51:18 01:02:13
10th Edgars Olengovičs Sporta klubs VENDI   5 00:58:29 00:58:29

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Andrejs Ziema
Kocēnu MTB
  7 00:56:15 00:06:13 (1st)
00:06:13 (1st)
00:14:31 (1st)
00:08:18 (14th)
00:22:43 (1st)
00:08:12 (12th)
00:31:06 (1st)
00:08:23 (19th)
00:39:30 (1st)
00:08:24 (20th=)
00:47:58 (1st)
00:08:28 (22nd)
00:56:15 (1st)
00:08:17 (13th)
2nd GatisMelgalvis
Valmieras velo vienība
  7 00:56:39 00:07:54 (3rd)
00:07:54 (3rd)
00:16:01 (3rd)
00:08:07 (8th)
00:24:04 (2nd)
00:08:03 (5th)
00:32:15 (2nd)
00:08:11 (11th)
00:40:21 (2nd)
00:08:06 (7th)
00:48:29 (2nd)
00:08:08 (9th)
00:56:39 (2nd)
00:08:10 (10th)
3rd Oskars Strazdiņš
Old Crabs Rubene
  7 00:58:30 00:07:25 (2nd)
00:07:25 (2nd)
00:15:20 (2nd)
00:07:55 (4th)
00:24:06 (3rd)
00:08:46 (32nd=)
00:32:25 (3rd)
00:08:19 (15th=)
00:41:05 (3rd)
00:08:40 (29th)
00:49:40 (3rd)
00:08:35 (24th)
00:58:30 (3rd)
00:08:50 (35th)
4th Andis Gailis
Valmieras velo vienība
  6 00:51:28 00:08:22 (6th)
00:08:22 (18th)
00:16:41 (4th)
00:08:19 (15th=)
00:25:10 (4th)
00:08:29 (23rd)
00:33:59 (4th)
00:08:49 (34th)
00:42:45 (4th)
00:08:46 (32nd=)
00:51:28 (4th)
00:08:43 (31st)
5th Gatis Plusniņš
Kocēnu MTB
  6 00:53:53 00:10:41 (10th)
00:10:41 (57th)
00:19:22 (9th)
00:08:41 (30th)
00:27:58 (8th)
00:08:36 (25th)
00:36:51 (6th)
00:08:53 (36th)
00:45:29 (5th)
00:08:38 (26th)
00:53:53 (5th)
00:08:24 (20th=)
6th Māris Permaņickis
Kocēnu MTB
  6 00:54:43 00:08:20 (5th)
00:08:20 (17th)
00:17:22 (5th)
00:09:02 (38th)
00:26:41 (5th)
00:09:19 (45th=)
00:35:57 (5th)
00:09:16 (43rd)
00:45:32 (6th)
00:09:35 (54th)
00:54:43 (6th)
00:09:11 (41st)
7th Uldis Veinbergs
Valmieras Velo vienība
  6 00:55:36 00:08:54 (7th)
00:08:54 (37th)
00:18:28 (6th)
00:09:34 (53rd)
00:27:33 (6th)
00:09:05 (39th)
00:36:53 (7th)
00:09:20 (47th=)
00:46:16 (7th)
00:09:23 (51st=)
00:55:36 (7th)
00:09:20 (47th=)
8th Uģis Ozols
Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
  6 00:55:46 00:09:21 (9th)
00:09:21 (50th)
00:18:30 (7th)
00:09:09 (40th)
00:27:53 (7th)
00:09:23 (51st=)
00:37:11 (8th)
00:09:18 (44th)
00:46:31 (8th)
00:09:20 (47th=)
00:55:46 (8th)
00:09:15 (42nd)
9th Ģirts Vanags
Veloprieks Valmiera
  5 00:51:18 00:09:19 (8th)
00:09:19 (45th=)
00:19:21 (8th)
00:10:02 (55th)
00:29:51 (9th)
00:10:30 (56th)
00:40:35 (9th)
00:10:44 (59th)
00:51:18 (9th)
00:10:43 (58th)
10th Edgars Olengovičs
Sporta klubs VENDI
  5 00:58:29 00:08:04 (4th)
00:08:04 (6th)
00:20:55 (10th)
00:12:51 (60th)
00:41:11 (10th)
00:20:16 (61st)
00:49:50 (10th)
00:08:39 (27th=)
00:58:29 (10th)
00:08:39 (27th=)

V50

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Ainārs Apinis Dako Ziemeļvidzeme   6 00:52:43 00:52:43
2nd Ivars Sniegs Valmieras velo vienība   6 00:55:04 00:55:04
3rd Druvis Paeglis Valmieras Velo vienība   6 00:55:25 00:55:25
4th Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB   6 00:59:08 00:59:08
5th Aivis Gailītis Sauļi   5 00:53:35 00:53:35

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Ainārs Apinis
Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
  6 00:52:43 00:08:21 (1st)
00:08:21 (2nd)
00:16:54 (1st)
00:08:33 (5th)
00:25:42 (1st)
00:08:48 (6th)
00:34:38 (1st)
00:08:56 (8th)
00:43:45 (1st)
00:09:07 (10th)
00:52:43 (1st)
00:08:58 (9th)
2nd Ivars Sniegs
Valmieras velo vienība
  6 00:55:04 00:08:28 (3rd)
00:08:28 (4th)
00:17:41 (2nd)
00:09:13 (11th=)
00:26:58 (2nd)
00:09:17 (13th)
00:36:17 (2nd)
00:09:19 (15th)
00:45:51 (2nd)
00:09:34 (16th)
00:55:04 (2nd)
00:09:13 (11th=)
3rd Druvis Paeglis
Valmieras Velo vienība
  6 00:55:25 00:08:27 (2nd)
00:08:27 (3rd)
00:18:27 (3rd)
00:10:00 (21st)
00:28:12 (3rd)
00:09:45 (18th)
00:39:02 (4th)
00:10:50 (27th)
00:47:52 (3rd)
00:08:50 (7th)
00:55:25 (3rd)
00:07:33 (1st)
4th Andris Āboliņš
Kocēnu MTB
  6 00:59:08 00:09:18 (4th)
00:09:18 (14th)
00:19:08 (4th)
00:09:50 (19th)
00:29:07 (4th)
00:09:59 (20th)
00:38:48 (3rd)
00:09:41 (17th)
00:48:51 (4th)
00:10:03 (22nd)
00:59:08 (4th)
00:10:17 (24th)
5th Aivis Gailītis
Sauļi
  5 00:53:35 00:11:14 (5th)
00:11:14 (29th)
00:21:28 (5th)
00:10:14 (23rd)
00:31:51 (5th)
00:10:23 (25th)
00:42:33 (5th)
00:10:42 (26th)
00:53:35 (5th)
00:11:02 (28th)

V7

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Miķelis Melecis Valmieras velo vienība   5 00:29:19 00:34:19
2nd Krišs Zariņš Rubene   4 00:25:34 00:25:34

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Miķelis Melecis
Valmieras velo vienība
  5 00:29:19 00:05:45 (1st)
00:05:45 (3rd)
00:11:12 (1st)
00:05:27 (1st)
00:17:20 (1st)
00:06:08 (6th)
00:23:18 (1st)
00:05:58 (4th)
00:29:19 (1st)
00:06:01 (5th)
2nd Krišs Zariņš
Rubene
  4 00:25:34 00:06:25 (2nd)
00:06:25 (7th)
00:12:05 (2nd)
00:05:40 (2nd)
00:18:39 (2nd)
00:06:34 (8th)
00:25:34 (2nd)
00:06:55 (9th)

V8

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Jēkabs Melecis Valmieras velo vienība   9 00:29:17 00:29:17
2nd Tomas Šīrons Valmiera   8 00:27:30 00:31:30

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1st Jēkabs Melecis
Valmieras velo vienība
  9 00:29:17 00:02:51 (1st)
00:02:51 (1st)
00:06:11 (1st)
00:03:20 (11th)
00:09:27 (1st)
00:03:16 (8th=)
00:12:57 (1st)
00:03:30 (13th=)
00:16:08 (1st)
00:03:11 (6th=)
00:19:24 (1st)
00:03:16 (8th=)
00:22:43 (1st)
00:03:19 (10th)
00:26:07 (1st)
00:03:24 (12th)
00:29:17 (1st)
00:03:10 (5th)
2nd Tomas Šīrons
Valmiera
  8 00:27:30 00:03:04 (2nd)
00:03:04 (2nd)
00:06:34 (2nd)
00:03:30 (13th=)
00:09:40 (2nd)
00:03:06 (3rd=)
00:13:10 (2nd)
00:03:30 (13th=)
00:16:21 (2nd)
00:03:11 (6th=)
00:19:27 (2nd)
00:03:06 (3rd=)
00:23:56 (2nd)
00:04:29 (17th)
00:27:30 (2nd)
00:03:34 (16th)
Course Results

0,9 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Jēkabs Melecis Valmieras velo vienība   V8 9 00:29:17 00:29:17
2nd Tomas Šīrons Valmiera   V8 8 00:27:30 00:31:30
3rd Miķelis Melecis Valmieras velo vienība   V7 5 00:29:19 00:34:19
4th Krišs Zariņš Rubene   V7 4 00:25:34 00:25:34
5th Samanta Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   S7 3 00:23:09 00:23:09

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1st Jēkabs Melecis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V8 9 00:29:17 00:02:51 (1st)
00:02:51 (1st)
00:06:11 (1st)
00:03:20 (11th)
00:09:27 (1st)
00:03:16 (8th=)
00:12:57 (1st)
00:03:30 (13th=)
00:16:08 (1st)
00:03:11 (6th=)
00:19:24 (1st)
00:03:16 (8th=)
00:22:43 (1st)
00:03:19 (10th)
00:26:07 (1st)
00:03:24 (12th)
00:29:17 (1st)
00:03:10 (5th)
2nd Tomas Šīrons
Valmiera
  V8 8 00:27:30 00:03:04 (2nd)
00:03:04 (2nd)
00:06:34 (2nd)
00:03:30 (13th=)
00:09:40 (2nd)
00:03:06 (3rd=)
00:13:10 (2nd)
00:03:30 (13th=)
00:16:21 (2nd)
00:03:11 (6th=)
00:19:27 (2nd)
00:03:06 (3rd=)
00:23:56 (2nd)
00:04:29 (17th)
00:27:30 (2nd)
00:03:34 (16th)
3rd Miķelis Melecis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V7 5 00:29:19 00:05:45 (3rd)
00:05:45 (20th)
00:11:12 (3rd)
00:05:27 (18th)
00:17:20 (3rd)
00:06:08 (24th)
00:23:18 (3rd)
00:05:58 (22nd)
00:29:19 (3rd)
00:06:01 (23rd)
4th Krišs Zariņš
Rubene
  V7 4 00:25:34 00:06:25 (5th)
00:06:25 (25th)
00:12:05 (4th)
00:05:40 (19th)
00:18:39 (4th)
00:06:34 (26th)
00:25:34 (4th)
00:06:55 (27th)
5th Samanta Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  S7 3 00:23:09 00:05:47 (4th)
00:05:47 (21st)
00:14:29 (5th)
00:08:42 (29th)
00:23:09 (5th)
00:08:40 (28th)

1,5 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Rainers Zviedris Valmieras velo vienība   V10 6 00:28:59 00:28:59
2nd Bruno Būmanis Valmieras velo vienība   V10 5 00:26:46 00:56:08
3rd Katrīna Gailīte Sauļi   S10 3 00:29:51 00:29:51

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Rainers Zviedris
Valmieras velo vienība
  V10 6 00:28:59 00:04:38 (2nd)
00:04:38 (3rd)
00:09:34 (1st)
00:04:56 (4th=)
00:14:32 (1st)
00:04:58 (6th=)
00:19:30 (1st)
00:04:58 (6th=)
00:24:26 (1st)
00:04:56 (4th=)
00:28:59 (1st)
00:04:33 (2nd)
2nd Bruno Būmanis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V10 5 00:26:46 00:04:01 (1st)
00:04:01 (1st)
00:09:37 (2nd)
00:05:36 (8th)
00:15:20 (2nd)
00:05:43 (10th)
00:21:00 (2nd)
00:05:40 (9th)
00:26:46 (2nd)
00:05:46 (11th)
3rd Katrīna Gailīte
Sauļi
  S10 3 00:29:51 00:09:30 (3rd)
00:09:30 (12th)
00:19:59 (3rd)
00:10:29 (14th)
00:29:51 (3rd)
00:09:52 (13th)

3 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Andrejs Ziema Kocēnu MTB   V30 7 00:56:15 01:04:28
2nd GatisMelgalvis Valmieras velo vienība   V30 7 00:56:39 00:56:39
3rd Oskars Strazdiņš Old Crabs Rubene   V30 7 00:58:30 00:58:30
4th Andis Gailis Valmieras velo vienība   V30 6 00:51:28 00:51:28
5th Ainārs Apinis Dako Ziemeļvidzeme   V50 6 00:52:43 00:52:43
6th Gatis Plusniņš Kocēnu MTB   V30 6 00:53:53 00:53:53
7th Māris Permaņickis Kocēnu MTB   V30 6 00:54:43 00:54:43
8th Ivars Sniegs Valmieras velo vienība   V50 6 00:55:04 00:55:04
9th Druvis Paeglis Valmieras Velo vienība   V50 6 00:55:25 00:55:25
10th Uldis Veinbergs Valmieras Velo vienība   V30 6 00:55:36 00:55:36
11th Uģis Ozols Dako Ziemeļvidzeme   V30 6 00:55:46 00:55:46
12th Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB   V50 6 00:59:08 00:59:08
13th Gustavs Ankravs Valmieras Velo vienība   V16 5 00:50:17 00:50:17
14th Ģirts Vanags Veloprieks Valmiera   V30 5 00:51:18 01:02:13
15th Aivis Gailītis Sauļi   V50 5 00:53:35 00:53:35
16th Baiba Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   S30 5 00:57:10 00:57:10
17th Edgars Olengovičs Sporta klubs VENDI   V30 5 00:58:29 00:58:29
18th Inguna Korņējeva Burtnieku novads   S50 5 00:59:06 00:59:06
19th Inga Vīksna Vējiem līdzi...   S50 4 00:56:04 00:56:04
20th Laila Ceika Individuāli   S50 4 00:57:51 00:57:51

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Andrejs Ziema
Kocēnu MTB
  V30 7 00:56:15 00:06:13 (1st)
00:06:13 (1st)
00:14:31 (1st)
00:08:18 (15th)
00:22:43 (1st)
00:08:12 (13th)
00:31:06 (1st)
00:08:23 (21st)
00:39:30 (1st)
00:08:24 (22nd=)
00:47:58 (1st)
00:08:28 (25th=)
00:56:15 (1st)
00:08:17 (14th)
2nd GatisMelgalvis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V30 7 00:56:39 00:07:54 (3rd)
00:07:54 (4th)
00:16:01 (3rd)
00:08:07 (9th)
00:24:04 (2nd)
00:08:03 (6th)
00:32:15 (2nd)
00:08:11 (12th)
00:40:21 (2nd)
00:08:06 (8th)
00:48:29 (2nd)
00:08:08 (10th)
00:56:39 (2nd)
00:08:10 (11th)
3rd Oskars Strazdiņš
Old Crabs Rubene
  V30 7 00:58:30 00:07:25 (2nd)
00:07:25 (2nd)
00:15:20 (2nd)
00:07:55 (5th)
00:24:06 (3rd)
00:08:46 (37th=)
00:32:25 (3rd)
00:08:19 (16th=)
00:41:05 (3rd)
00:08:40 (34th)
00:49:40 (3rd)
00:08:35 (29th)
00:58:30 (3rd)
00:08:50 (41st=)
4th Andis Gailis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V30 6 00:51:28 00:08:22 (7th)
00:08:22 (20th)
00:16:41 (4th)
00:08:19 (16th=)
00:25:10 (4th)
00:08:29 (27th)
00:33:59 (4th)
00:08:49 (40th)
00:42:45 (4th)
00:08:46 (37th=)
00:51:28 (4th)
00:08:43 (36th)
5th Ainārs Apinis
Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
  V50 6 00:52:43 00:08:21 (6th)
00:08:21 (19th)
00:16:54 (5th)
00:08:33 (28th)
00:25:42 (5th)
00:08:48 (39th)
00:34:38 (5th)
00:08:56 (45th)
00:43:45 (5th)
00:09:07 (49th)
00:52:43 (5th)
00:08:58 (46th)
6th Gatis Plusniņš
Kocēnu MTB
  V30 6 00:53:53 00:10:41 (15th)
00:10:41 (87th)
00:19:22 (13th)
00:08:41 (35th)
00:27:58 (10th)
00:08:36 (30th)
00:36:51 (8th)
00:08:53 (43rd)
00:45:29 (6th)
00:08:38 (31st)
00:53:53 (6th)
00:08:24 (22nd=)
7th Māris Permaņickis
Kocēnu MTB
  V30 6 00:54:43 00:08:20 (5th)
00:08:20 (18th)
00:17:22 (6th)
00:09:02 (47th)
00:26:41 (6th)
00:09:19 (59th=)
00:35:57 (6th)
00:09:16 (55th)
00:45:32 (7th)
00:09:35 (70th)
00:54:43 (7th)
00:09:11 (51st)
8th Ivars Sniegs
Valmieras velo vienība
  V50 6 00:55:04 00:08:28 (9th)
00:08:28 (25th=)
00:17:41 (7th)
00:09:13 (52nd=)
00:26:58 (7th)
00:09:17 (56th)
00:36:17 (7th)
00:09:19 (59th=)
00:45:51 (8th)
00:09:34 (68th=)
00:55:04 (8th)
00:09:13 (52nd=)
9th Druvis Paeglis
Valmieras Velo vienība
  V50 6 00:55:25 00:08:27 (8th)
00:08:27 (24th)
00:18:27 (8th)
00:10:00 (77th=)
00:28:12 (11th)
00:09:45 (73rd)
00:39:02 (12th)
00:10:50 (91st=)
00:47:52 (11th)
00:08:50 (41st=)
00:55:25 (9th)
00:07:33 (3rd)
10th Uldis Veinbergs
Valmieras Velo vienība
  V30 6 00:55:36 00:08:54 (10th)
00:08:54 (44th)
00:18:28 (9th)
00:09:34 (68th=)
00:27:33 (8th)
00:09:05 (48th)
00:36:53 (9th)
00:09:20 (62nd=)
00:46:16 (9th)
00:09:23 (66th=)
00:55:36 (10th)
00:09:20 (62nd=)
11th Uģis Ozols
Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
  V30 6 00:55:46 00:09:21 (13th)
00:09:21 (65th)
00:18:30 (10th)
00:09:09 (50th)
00:27:53 (9th)
00:09:23 (66th=)
00:37:11 (10th)
00:09:18 (57th=)
00:46:31 (10th)
00:09:20 (62nd=)
00:55:46 (11th)
00:09:15 (54th)
12th Andris Āboliņš
Kocēnu MTB
  V50 6 00:59:08 00:09:18 (11th)
00:09:18 (57th=)
00:19:08 (11th)
00:09:50 (74th)
00:29:07 (12th)
00:09:59 (76th)
00:38:48 (11th)
00:09:41 (71st)
00:48:51 (12th)
00:10:03 (80th)
00:59:08 (12th)
00:10:17 (82nd)
13th Gustavs Ankravs
Valmieras Velo vienība
  V16 5 00:50:17 00:09:44 (14th)
00:09:44 (72nd)
00:19:44 (14th)
00:10:00 (77th=)
00:29:39 (13th)
00:09:55 (75th)
00:39:59 (13th)
00:10:20 (84th)
00:50:17 (13th)
00:10:18 (83rd)
14th Ģirts Vanags
Veloprieks Valmiera
  V30 5 00:51:18 00:09:19 (12th)
00:09:19 (59th=)
00:19:21 (12th)
00:10:02 (79th)
00:29:51 (14th)
00:10:30 (86th)
00:40:35 (14th)
00:10:44 (90th)
00:51:18 (14th)
00:10:43 (89th)
15th Aivis Gailītis
Sauļi
  V50 5 00:53:35 00:11:14 (17th)
00:11:14 (95th)
00:21:28 (16th)
00:10:14 (81st)
00:31:51 (15th)
00:10:23 (85th)
00:42:33 (15th)
00:10:42 (88th)
00:53:35 (15th)
00:11:02 (94th)
16th Baiba Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  S30 5 00:57:10 00:10:59 (16th)
00:10:59 (93rd)
00:22:37 (17th)
00:11:38 (98th)
00:34:44 (16th)
00:12:07 (102nd)
00:46:20 (16th)
00:11:36 (97th)
00:57:10 (16th)
00:10:50 (91st=)
17th Edgars Olengovičs
Sporta klubs VENDI
  V30 5 00:58:29 00:08:04 (4th)
00:08:04 (7th)
00:20:55 (15th)
00:12:51 (104th)
00:41:11 (18th)
00:20:16 (113th)
00:49:50 (18th)
00:08:39 (32nd=)
00:58:29 (17th)
00:08:39 (32nd=)
18th Inguna Korņējeva
Burtnieku novads
  S50 5 00:59:06 00:12:11 (18th)
00:12:11 (103rd)
00:23:54 (18th)
00:11:43 (99th)
00:35:44 (17th)
00:11:50 (100th)
00:47:46 (17th)
00:12:02 (101st)
00:59:06 (18th)
00:11:20 (96th)
19th Inga Vīksna
Vējiem līdzi...
  S50 4 00:56:04 00:13:28 (19th)
00:13:28 (105th)
00:27:20 (19th)
00:13:52 (106th)
00:41:28 (19th)
00:14:08 (107th)
00:56:04 (19th)
00:14:36 (111th)
20th Laila Ceika
Individuāli
  S50 4 00:57:51 00:14:21 (20th)
00:14:21 (108th)
00:28:47 (20th)
00:14:26 (109th)
00:43:14 (20th)
00:14:27 (110th)
00:57:51 (20th)
00:14:37 (112th)