Results for III.karta - 08 aug. 2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Class Results

S10

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Katrīna Gailīte Sauļi   3 00:28:22 00:28:22

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3
1st Katrīna Gailīte
Sauļi
  3 00:28:22 00:09:04 (1st)
00:09:04 (1st)
00:18:45 (1st)
00:09:41 (3rd)
00:28:22 (1st)
00:09:37 (2nd)

S16

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

S18

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

S30

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Baiba Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   5 00:56:37 00:56:37

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5
1st Baiba Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  5 00:56:37 00:11:11 (1st)
00:11:11 (2nd)
00:22:45 (1st)
00:11:34 (5th)
00:34:07 (1st)
00:11:22 (3rd)
00:45:31 (1st)
00:11:24 (4th)
00:56:37 (1st)
00:11:06 (1st)

S50

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Inga Vīksna Vējiem līdzi...   4 00:57:06 00:57:06
2nd Laila Ceika Individuāli   4 00:58:28 00:58:28

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Inga Vīksna
Vējiem līdzi...
  4 00:57:06 00:13:33 (2nd)
00:13:33 (2nd)
00:27:31 (1st)
00:13:58 (3rd)
00:42:16 (1st)
00:14:45 (4th)
00:57:06 (1st)
00:14:50 (5th)
2nd Laila Ceika
Individuāli
  4 00:58:28 00:13:18 (1st)
00:13:18 (1st)
00:28:24 (2nd)
00:15:06 (7th)
00:43:18 (2nd)
00:14:54 (6th)
00:58:28 (2nd)
00:15:10 (8th)

S7

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Elizabete Ņičipore     6 00:28:55 00:28:55
2nd Samanta Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   2 00:10:04 00:10:04

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Elizabete Ņičipore
  6 00:28:55 00:04:29 (1st)
00:04:29 (1st)
00:09:25 (1st)
00:04:56 (6th)
00:14:20 (1st)
00:04:55 (5th)
00:19:09 (1st)
00:04:49 (4th)
00:24:14 (1st)
00:05:05 (7th)
00:28:55 (1st)
00:04:41 (2nd=)
2nd Samanta Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  2 00:10:04 00:04:41 (2nd)
00:04:41 (2nd=)
00:10:04 (2nd)
00:05:23 (8th)

S8

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

V10

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

V16

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time

V18

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Atis Heinols     6 00:55:02 00:55:02

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Atis Heinols
  6 00:55:02 00:08:13 (1st)
00:08:13 (1st)
00:17:17 (1st)
00:09:04 (2nd)
00:26:44 (1st)
00:09:27 (4th=)
00:36:15 (1st)
00:09:31 (6th)
00:45:35 (1st)
00:09:20 (3rd)
00:55:02 (1st)
00:09:27 (4th=)

V30

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Jānis Vanags     7 00:56:29 00:56:29
2nd Uldis Veinbergs Valmieras Velo vienība   7 00:58:08 00:58:08
3rd GatisMelgalvis Valmieras velo vienība   7 00:58:18 00:58:18
4th Andis Gailis Valmieras velo vienība   7 00:58:23 00:58:23
5th Andrejs Ziema Kocēnu MTB   7 00:59:45 00:59:45
6th Māris Permaņickis Kocēnu MTB   6 00:57:09 00:57:09
7th Ģirts Vanags Veloprieks Valmiera   5 00:51:34 01:01:41

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Jānis Vanags
  7 00:56:29 00:07:07 (1st)
00:07:07 (1st)
00:14:36 (1st)
00:07:29 (2nd)
00:22:24 (1st)
00:07:48 (4th=)
00:30:22 (1st)
00:07:58 (6th=)
00:38:43 (1st)
00:08:21 (19th)
00:47:17 (1st)
00:08:34 (29th)
00:56:29 (1st)
00:09:12 (35th=)
2nd Uldis Veinbergs
Valmieras Velo vienība
  7 00:58:08 00:07:36 (2nd)
00:07:36 (3rd)
00:15:41 (2nd)
00:08:05 (8th)
00:23:53 (2nd)
00:08:12 (12th)
00:32:00 (2nd)
00:08:07 (9th)
00:40:19 (2nd)
00:08:19 (15th=)
00:49:07 (2nd)
00:08:48 (32nd)
00:58:08 (2nd)
00:09:01 (34th)
3rd GatisMelgalvis
Valmieras velo vienība
  7 00:58:18 00:07:58 (4th)
00:07:58 (6th=)
00:16:17 (4th)
00:08:19 (15th=)
00:24:33 (3rd)
00:08:16 (13th)
00:32:59 (4th)
00:08:26 (23rd=)
00:41:18 (3rd)
00:08:19 (15th=)
00:49:53 (3rd)
00:08:35 (30th)
00:58:18 (3rd)
00:08:25 (21st=)
4th Andis Gailis
Valmieras velo vienība
  7 00:58:23 00:08:18 (5th)
00:08:18 (14th)
00:16:28 (5th)
00:08:10 (10th=)
00:24:38 (4th)
00:08:10 (10th=)
00:32:58 (3rd)
00:08:20 (18th)
00:41:28 (4th)
00:08:30 (27th=)
00:49:58 (4th)
00:08:30 (27th=)
00:58:23 (4th)
00:08:25 (21st=)
5th Andrejs Ziema
Kocēnu MTB
  7 00:59:45 00:07:48 (3rd)
00:07:48 (4th=)
00:16:16 (3rd)
00:08:28 (25th)
00:24:40 (5th)
00:08:24 (20th)
00:33:06 (5th)
00:08:26 (23rd=)
00:41:35 (5th)
00:08:29 (26th)
00:50:28 (5th)
00:08:53 (33rd)
00:59:45 (5th)
00:09:17 (37th)
6th Māris Permaņickis
Kocēnu MTB
  6 00:57:09 00:08:40 (6th)
00:08:40 (31st)
00:17:52 (6th)
00:09:12 (35th=)
00:27:32 (6th)
00:09:40 (39th=)
00:37:12 (6th)
00:09:40 (39th=)
00:47:28 (6th)
00:10:16 (43rd)
00:57:09 (6th)
00:09:41 (41st)
7th Ģirts Vanags
Veloprieks Valmiera
  5 00:51:34 00:09:34 (7th)
00:09:34 (38th)
00:19:54 (7th)
00:10:20 (44th)
00:29:58 (7th)
00:10:04 (42nd)
00:40:57 (7th)
00:10:59 (46th)
00:51:34 (7th)
00:10:37 (45th)

V50

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Jānis Vimba     7 00:58:35 00:58:35
2nd Druvis Paeglis Valmieras Velo vienība   6 00:56:19 00:56:19
3rd Aivis Gailītis Sauļi   5 00:50:53 00:50:53
4th Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB   5 00:52:41 00:52:41

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Jānis Vimba
  7 00:58:35 00:07:51 (1st)
00:07:51 (1st)
00:16:04 (1st)
00:08:13 (4th)
00:24:23 (1st)
00:08:19 (5th)
00:32:35 (1st)
00:08:12 (2nd=)
00:40:47 (1st)
00:08:12 (2nd=)
00:49:26 (1st)
00:08:39 (7th)
00:58:35 (1st)
00:09:09 (10th)
2nd Druvis Paeglis
Valmieras Velo vienība
  6 00:56:19 00:08:28 (2nd)
00:08:28 (6th)
00:17:29 (2nd)
00:09:01 (8th)
00:26:33 (2nd)
00:09:04 (9th)
00:36:01 (2nd)
00:09:28 (12th)
00:45:55 (2nd)
00:09:54 (13th)
00:56:19 (2nd)
00:10:24 (18th)
3rd Aivis Gailītis
Sauļi
  5 00:50:53 00:09:10 (3rd)
00:09:10 (11th)
00:19:15 (3rd)
00:10:05 (14th=)
00:29:36 (3rd)
00:10:21 (17th)
00:40:08 (3rd)
00:10:32 (20th)
00:50:53 (3rd)
00:10:45 (22nd)
4th Andris Āboliņš
Kocēnu MTB
  5 00:52:41 00:10:12 (4th)
00:10:12 (16th)
00:20:17 (4th)
00:10:05 (14th=)
00:30:47 (4th)
00:10:30 (19th)
00:41:28 (4th)
00:10:41 (21st)
00:52:41 (4th)
00:11:13 (23rd)

V7

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time
1st Krišs Zariņš Rubene   4 00:24:19 00:24:19

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time 1 2 3 4
1st Krišs Zariņš
Rubene
  4 00:24:19 00:05:02 (1st)
00:05:02 (1st)
00:11:56 (1st)
00:06:54 (4th)
00:18:14 (1st)
00:06:18 (3rd)
00:24:19 (1st)
00:06:05 (2nd)

V8

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Laps Time Journey Time

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Laps Time
Course Results

0,9 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Elizabete Ņičipore     S7 6 00:28:55 00:28:55
2nd Krišs Zariņš Rubene   V7 4 00:24:19 00:24:19
3rd Samanta Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   S7 2 00:10:04 00:10:04

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6
1st Elizabete Ņičipore
  S7 6 00:28:55 00:04:29 (1st)
00:04:29 (1st)
00:09:25 (1st)
00:04:56 (6th)
00:14:20 (1st)
00:04:55 (5th)
00:19:09 (1st)
00:04:49 (4th)
00:24:14 (1st)
00:05:05 (8th)
00:28:55 (1st)
00:04:41 (2nd=)
2nd Krišs Zariņš
Rubene
  V7 4 00:24:19 00:05:02 (3rd)
00:05:02 (7th)
00:11:56 (3rd)
00:06:54 (12th)
00:18:14 (2nd)
00:06:18 (11th)
00:24:19 (2nd)
00:06:05 (10th)
3rd Samanta Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  S7 2 00:10:04 00:04:41 (2nd)
00:04:41 (2nd=)
00:10:04 (2nd)
00:05:23 (9th)

1,5 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Katrīna Gailīte Sauļi   S10 3 00:28:22 00:28:22

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3
1st Katrīna Gailīte
Sauļi
  S10 3 00:28:22 00:09:04 (1st)
00:09:04 (1st)
00:18:45 (1st)
00:09:41 (3rd)
00:28:22 (1st)
00:09:37 (2nd)

3 km

Overall

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Class Laps Time Journey Time
1st Jānis Vanags     V30 7 00:56:29 00:56:29
2nd Uldis Veinbergs Valmieras Velo vienība   V30 7 00:58:08 00:58:08
3rd GatisMelgalvis Valmieras velo vienība   V30 7 00:58:18 00:58:18
4th Andis Gailis Valmieras velo vienība   V30 7 00:58:23 00:58:23
5th Jānis Vimba     V50 7 00:58:35 00:58:35
6th Andrejs Ziema Kocēnu MTB   V30 7 00:59:45 00:59:45
7th Atis Heinols     V18 6 00:55:02 00:55:02
8th Druvis Paeglis Valmieras Velo vienība   V50 6 00:56:19 00:56:19
9th Māris Permaņickis Kocēnu MTB   V30 6 00:57:09 00:57:09
10th Aivis Gailītis Sauļi   V50 5 00:50:53 00:50:53
11th Ģirts Vanags Veloprieks Valmiera   V30 5 00:51:34 01:01:41
12th Andris Āboliņš Kocēnu MTB   V50 5 00:52:41 00:52:41
13th Baiba Gorovenko Sporta klubs WENDI   S30 5 00:56:37 00:56:37
14th Inga Vīksna Vējiem līdzi...   S50 4 00:57:06 00:57:06
15th Laila Ceika Individuāli   S50 4 00:58:28 00:58:28

Lap Times

Pos Name Gender/Age Class Laps Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1st Jānis Vanags
  V30 7 00:56:29 00:07:07 (1st)
00:07:07 (1st)
00:14:36 (1st)
00:07:29 (2nd)
00:22:24 (1st)
00:07:48 (4th=)
00:30:22 (1st)
00:07:58 (7th=)
00:38:43 (1st)
00:08:21 (25th)
00:47:17 (1st)
00:08:34 (36th)
00:56:29 (1st)
00:09:12 (48th=)
2nd Uldis Veinbergs
Valmieras Velo vienība
  V30 7 00:58:08 00:07:36 (2nd)
00:07:36 (3rd)
00:15:41 (2nd)
00:08:05 (9th)
00:23:53 (2nd)
00:08:12 (13th=)
00:32:00 (2nd)
00:08:07 (10th)
00:40:19 (2nd)
00:08:19 (20th=)
00:49:07 (2nd)
00:08:48 (40th)
00:58:08 (2nd)
00:09:01 (42nd=)
3rd GatisMelgalvis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V30 7 00:58:18 00:07:58 (5th)
00:07:58 (7th=)
00:16:17 (5th)
00:08:19 (20th=)
00:24:33 (4th)
00:08:16 (18th)
00:32:59 (5th)
00:08:26 (29th=)
00:41:18 (4th)
00:08:19 (20th=)
00:49:53 (4th)
00:08:35 (37th)
00:58:18 (3rd)
00:08:25 (27th=)
4th Andis Gailis
Valmieras velo vienība
  V30 7 00:58:23 00:08:18 (7th)
00:08:18 (19th)
00:16:28 (6th)
00:08:10 (11th=)
00:24:38 (5th)
00:08:10 (11th=)
00:32:58 (4th)
00:08:20 (24th)
00:41:28 (5th)
00:08:30 (34th=)
00:49:58 (5th)
00:08:30 (34th=)
00:58:23 (4th)
00:08:25 (27th=)
5th Jānis Vimba
  V50 7 00:58:35 00:07:51 (4th)
00:07:51 (6th)
00:16:04 (3rd)
00:08:13 (16th=)
00:24:23 (3rd)
00:08:19 (20th=)
00:32:35 (3rd)
00:08:12 (13th=)
00:40:47 (3rd)
00:08:12 (13th=)
00:49:26 (3rd)
00:08:39 (38th)
00:58:35 (5th)
00:09:09 (46th)
6th Andrejs Ziema
Kocēnu MTB
  V30 7 00:59:45 00:07:48 (3rd)
00:07:48 (4th=)
00:16:16 (4th)
00:08:28 (31st=)
00:24:40 (6th)
00:08:24 (26th)
00:33:06 (6th)
00:08:26 (29th=)
00:41:35 (6th)
00:08:29 (33rd)
00:50:28 (6th)
00:08:53 (41st)
00:59:45 (6th)
00:09:17 (50th)
7th Atis Heinols
  V18 6 00:55:02 00:08:13 (6th)
00:08:13 (16th=)
00:17:17 (7th)
00:09:04 (44th=)
00:26:44 (8th)
00:09:27 (52nd=)
00:36:15 (8th)
00:09:31 (55th)
00:45:35 (7th)
00:09:20 (51st)
00:55:02 (7th)
00:09:27 (52nd=)
8th Druvis Paeglis
Valmieras Velo vienība
  V50 6 00:56:19 00:08:28 (8th)
00:08:28 (31st=)
00:17:29 (8th)
00:09:01 (42nd=)
00:26:33 (7th)
00:09:04 (44th=)
00:36:01 (7th)
00:09:28 (54th)
00:45:55 (8th)
00:09:54 (60th)
00:56:19 (8th)
00:10:24 (68th)
9th Māris Permaņickis
Kocēnu MTB
  V30 6 00:57:09 00:08:40 (9th)
00:08:40 (39th)
00:17:52 (9th)
00:09:12 (48th=)
00:27:32 (9th)
00:09:40 (57th=)
00:37:12 (9th)
00:09:40 (57th=)
00:47:28 (9th)
00:10:16 (65th)
00:57:09 (9th)
00:09:41 (59th)
10th Aivis Gailītis
Sauļi
  V50 5 00:50:53 00:09:10 (10th)
00:09:10 (47th)
00:19:15 (10th)
00:10:05 (62nd=)
00:29:36 (10th)
00:10:21 (67th)
00:40:08 (10th)
00:10:32 (70th)
00:50:53 (10th)
00:10:45 (73rd)
11th Ģirts Vanags
Veloprieks Valmiera
  V30 5 00:51:34 00:09:34 (11th)
00:09:34 (56th)
00:19:54 (11th)
00:10:20 (66th)
00:29:58 (11th)
00:10:04 (61st)
00:40:57 (11th)
00:10:59 (74th)
00:51:34 (11th)
00:10:37 (71st)
12th Andris Āboliņš
Kocēnu MTB
  V50 5 00:52:41 00:10:12 (12th)
00:10:12 (64th)
00:20:17 (12th)
00:10:05 (62nd=)
00:30:47 (12th)
00:10:30 (69th)
00:41:28 (12th)
00:10:41 (72nd)
00:52:41 (12th)
00:11:13 (77th)
13th Baiba Gorovenko
Sporta klubs WENDI
  S30 5 00:56:37 00:11:11 (13th)
00:11:11 (76th)
00:22:45 (13th)
00:11:34 (80th)
00:34:07 (13th)
00:11:22 (78th)
00:45:31 (13th)
00:11:24 (79th)
00:56:37 (13th)
00:11:06 (75th)
14th Inga Vīksna
Vējiem līdzi...
  S50 4 00:57:06 00:13:33 (15th)
00:13:33 (82nd)
00:27:31 (14th)
00:13:58 (83rd)
00:42:16 (14th)
00:14:45 (84th)
00:57:06 (14th)
00:14:50 (85th)
15th Laila Ceika
Individuāli
  S50 4 00:58:28 00:13:18 (14th)
00:13:18 (81st)
00:28:24 (15th)
00:15:06 (87th)
00:43:18 (15th)
00:14:54 (86th)
00:58:28 (15th)
00:15:10 (88th)